April 2, 2022
|
Cypress Lake - Ft. Myers, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A

Boys 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
12.1.12.Geerlings, Avery Pickard, Kolton Franco, Nazayer JRSRJRCypress LakeEsteroDunbar2:27.4538 16:01:55.73 2:13.930 2461 63102 -
28.2.15.Abujudeh, Naseem Fritz, Jacob Geerlings, Avery SRSRJRSouth Fort MyersIda BakerFort Myers2:23.14 19:01:58.005 52:02:10.843 - 8085 844
22.3.14.Campusano, Martin Palmer, Colsen Campusano, Martin SRSRFRFort MyersFort MyersDonahue Academy2:15.7494 40:02:01.32 2:29.994 844 2461 -
16.4.18.Pickard, Kolton Dorestin, Joshua Maillakakis , Stavros JRSOJRFort MyersDunbarRiverdale16:01:55.73 51:02:01.7101 2:14.4970 - 15 22
25.5.7.Casinir, Josue Geerlings, Avery Plata, Andres SOSRJRIda BakerEsteroSouth Fort Myers49:02:08.2253 19:02:06.12 2:27.461 - 844 -
16.6.16.Maillakakis , Stavros Schultz, Timmy Geerlings, Avery SRJRJRDonahue AcademyFort MyersDunbar6:02:21.55 43:02:07.7964 2:15.696 - 53 22
18.7.23.Maillakakis , Stavros Ziomek, Declan Martinez, Ramon JRJRSOFort MyersIda BakerDunbar52:02:10.843 49:02:08.2253 2:10.144 - 22 -
19.8.11.Palmer, Colsen Jean-Baptiste, Lloyd Bartolon, Olmar FRSOSODunbarOasisDonahue Academy21:02:17.93 2:10.144 51:02:55.2193 2461 5018 5018
16.9.5.Freeze, Ben Bartolon, Olmar Casinir, Josue SOSOJREast Lee CountyDunbarDunbar52:02:10.843 52:02:10.843 16:01:55.73 5018 - 63102
7.10.21.Franco, Nazayer De Haan, James Ziomek, Declan JRSRJRFort MyersRiverdaleIda Baker40:02:01.32 2:12.3519 57:02:31.85 - - -
21.11.4.Jean-Baptiste, Lloyd Phillips, Zac Vann, Malachi SOSRSOCypress LakeIda BakerDunbar16:01:55.73 2:13.930 2:15.7494 - - 5018
2.12.28.Huber, Aaron Roberts, Quin Roy, Blake SOJRJREsteroFort MyersCape Coral51:02:55.2193 2:14.4970 2:23.14 2461 - -
17.13.9.De Haan, James Franco, Nazayer Martinez, Ramon SOFRJROasisCape CoralCape Coral2:10.144 2:15.4229 2:23.14 - - 5018
3.14.20.Schultz, Timmy Campusano, Martin Ziomek, Declan FRJRSOCape CoralCape CoralOasis43:02:07.7964 2:15.696 2:23.14 8085 - -
26.15.18.Freeze, Ben Mitchinson, Ryan Graham, Andrew SRSOSOGateway (Fort Myers)Cape CoralCape Coral2:10.144 2:15.7494 9:02:26.175 844 - 63102
15.16.13.Casinir, Josue Huber, Aaron Jean-Baptiste, Lloyd SOFRJRDonahue AcademySouth Fort MyersIda Baker2:27.461 21:02:17.93 46:02:31.78 15 - 22
5.17.21.Fritz, Jacob Maillakakis , Stavros Abujudeh, Naseem SOJRJROasisCypress LakeIda Baker19:02:06.12 2:21.505 2:23.14 - - -
17.18.19.Fritz, Jacob Valentin, Joel Jean-Louis, Maxwell JRSOJRIda BakerSouth Fort MyersIda Baker46:02:31.78 6:02:21.55 2:15.696 - - -
14.19.5.Schultz, Timmy Freeze, Ben Maillakakis , Stavros SOSOJRDonahue AcademyDonahue AcademyIda Baker9:02:26.175 2:23.14 2:33.57 5018 - 63102
20.20.7.Pickard, Kolton Abujudeh, Naseem Dorestin, Joshua JRSOJREast Lee CountyGateway (Fort Myers)East Lee County52:02:10.843 9:02:26.175 19:02:06.12 - - -
8.21.18.Roy, Blake Gallagher, Kyle Roberts, Quin SOJRSOEast Lee CountyEsteroGateway (Fort Myers)2:23.14 2:26.7342 2:29.994 22 - -
11.22.11.Campusano, Martin Martinez, Ramon Casinir, Josue SOSOSREast Lee CountyDunbarCape Coral2:27.461 2:27.4538 46:02:31.78 - - -
4.23.23.Fritz, Jacob Vann, Malachi Labash, Andrew JRFRFRCape CoralGateway (Fort Myers)Ida Baker40:02:01.32 2:27.461 21:02:17.93 8085 - -
13.24.14.Phillips, Zac Graham, Andrew Campusano, Martin SOJRSOIda BakerDonahue AcademyIda Baker2:14.4970 2:29.994 2:10.144 - - 15
28.25.28.Dorestin, Joshua Casinir, Josue Gallagher, Kyle SRJRFRCape CoralEast Lee CountyIda Baker2:15.7494 46:02:31.78 16:01:55.73 53 - -
29.26.11.Jean-Louis, Maxwell Jean-Louis, Maxwell Roberts, Quin SRSOSODonahue AcademyEast Lee CountyOasis46:02:31.78 57:02:31.85 25:02:34.5369 - - -
20.27.14.Jean-Louis, Maxwell Roy, Blake Mitchinson, Ryan SOSOSOOasisRiverdaleFort Myers2:14.4970 2:33.57 2:14.4970 - - -
26.28.7.Jean-Baptiste, Lloyd Labash, Andrew Plata, Andres SOSOSODunbarOasisCape Coral2:27.4538 25:02:34.5369 6:02:21.55 53 - -
5.29.8.Geerlings, Avery Plata, Andres Labash, Andrew SOJRJRCape CoralDonahue AcademyEast Lee County2:27.461 51:02:55.2193 46:02:31.78 5018 - 5018
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.6.22.3.Pickard, Kolton Schultz, Timmy Pickard, Kolton Mitchinson, Ryan SRJRSRSREsteroEsteroDunbarDunbar1:55.7385 40:02:15.7419:02:14.49192:01.3245 16101---
2.3.2.14.Fritz, Jacob Schultz, Timmy Franco, Nazayer Campusano, Martin SRSRSRJRIda BakerFort MyersOasisFort Myers27:01:58.0038 30:02:21.50232:27.4527:01:58.0038 68929696--
3.17.14.15.Palmer, Colsen Schultz, Timmy Geerlings, Avery Campusano, Martin SRSOSRSRFort MyersIda BakerEsteroCape Coral2:01.3245 40:02:15.742:01.3245 19:02:14.491929696-78397839
4.8.4.8.Dorestin, Joshua Campusano, Martin Palmer, Colsen Franco, Nazayer SOSOSOJRDunbarFort MyersCape CoralFort Myers2:01.7110 53:02:10.84027:02:10.14362:06.12355491029696
5.13.14.22.Geerlings, Avery Bartolon, Olmar Pickard, Kolton Maillakakis , Stavros SRJRSOSOEsteroFort MyersDunbarOasis2:06.121:55.7385 2:15.6930:02:21.50234-16101-
6.17.9.17.Schultz, Timmy Palmer, Colsen Pickard, Kolton Jean-Baptiste, Lloyd JRSRSOSOFort MyersOasisCape CoralCape Coral8:02:07.796227:02:10.14362:06.1214:02:15.42878391610191029696
8.2.8.3.Jean-Baptiste, Lloyd Bartolon, Olmar Bartolon, Olmar Dorestin, Joshua SOSRJRJROasisOasisCypress LakeCape Coral27:02:10.143640:02:15.7414:02:15.4282:27.45910--29696
9.13.15.6.Bartolon, Olmar Franco, Nazayer Dorestin, Joshua Maillakakis , Stavros SOSOJRSRDunbarIda BakerDunbarOasis53:02:10.84053:02:10.84030:02:21.50232:27.45----
12.2.17.6.Roberts, Quin Mitchinson, Ryan Pickard, Kolton Fritz, Jacob JRSOJRJRFort MyersDunbarIda BakerEstero19:02:14.49192:01.3245 14:02:15.4282:01.7110 -910--
13.12.3.5.Franco, Nazayer Martinez, Ramon Martinez, Ramon Jean-Baptiste, Lloyd FRSOJRSOCape CoralCape CoralCape CoralDunbar14:02:15.42827:01:58.0038 27:01:58.0038 1:55.7385 --910-
14.22.14.8.Campusano, Martin Pickard, Kolton Bartolon, Olmar Pickard, Kolton JRJRSOSOCape CoralIda BakerEsteroDunbar2:15.6927:01:58.0038 27:01:58.0038 1:55.7385 --16101-
15.15.4.9.Mitchinson, Ryan Campusano, Martin Mitchinson, Ryan Bartolon, Olmar SOSOSRSOCape CoralCape CoralEsteroFort Myers40:02:15.742:06.1227:01:58.0038 2:06.12--78397839
17.8.6.4.Maillakakis , Stavros Roberts, Quin Palmer, Colsen Bartolon, Olmar JRSRJRSRCypress LakeCypress LakeEsteroDunbar30:02:21.50232:01.7110 2:01.3245 27:02:10.1436--68929696
22.17.6.6.Martinez, Ramon Mitchinson, Ryan Geerlings, Avery Martinez, Ramon SOSRFRSODunbarOasisDunbarEstero2:27.4553:02:10.84027:02:10.143627:02:10.1436---7839
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
26.7.29.21.25.Valentin, Joel Ziomek, Declan Labash, Andrew Abujudeh, Naseem Jean-Louis, Maxwell SOJRSOJRJRDonahue AcademyIda BakerDonahue AcademyEast Lee CountyIda Baker35:02:34.532:08.228:02:12.35836:02:26.17417:02:55.211-021---
16.10.19.10.18.Jean-Louis, Maxwell De Haan, James Roy, Blake Valentin, Joel Abujudeh, Naseem SRSRSOSRFRDonahue AcademyRiverdaleDonahue AcademySouth Fort MyersIda Baker58:02:31.7808:02:12.358358:02:31.7802:29.9912:29.991-----
21.11.21.29.20.Graham, Andrew Phillips, Zac De Haan, James Vann, Malachi Casinir, Josue FRSRJRSOSOOasisIda BakerEast Lee CountyOasisDonahue Academy58:02:31.78054:02:13.938:02:12.35838:02:12.358348:02:21.555-----
27.16.20.28.24.Abujudeh, Naseem Huber, Aaron Huber, Aaron Ziomek, Declan Gallagher, Kyle SOFRJRSOSRSouth Fort MyersSouth Fort MyersEast Lee CountyDonahue AcademyDonahue Academy2:23.148:02:17.93452:02:26.73217:02:55.21152:02:26.732-----
10.18.27.28.23.De Haan, James Valentin, Joel Huber, Aaron Valentin, Joel Casinir, Josue JRSOJRJRJRGateway (Fort Myers)South Fort MyersGateway (Fort Myers)Donahue AcademyDonahue Academy48:02:21.55548:02:21.55525:02:31.858:02:17.93435:02:34.53-----
29.19.16.27.29.Gallagher, Kyle Freeze, Ben Roy, Blake Valentin, Joel Ziomek, Declan JRSOFRFRFRGateway (Fort Myers)Donahue AcademyEast Lee CountySouth Fort MyersDonahue Academy17:02:55.2112:23.1454:02:13.9325:02:31.8552:02:26.732---021-
23.20.18.21.11.Plata, Andres Abujudeh, Naseem Labash, Andrew Freeze, Ben Vann, Malachi SOSOJRSOFRGateway (Fort Myers)Gateway (Fort Myers)Ida BakerEsteroEstero2:29.9916:02:26.1742:08.2217:02:55.21154:02:13.93-----
10.21.20.29.19.Ziomek, Declan Gallagher, Kyle Labash, Andrew Graham, Andrew Casinir, Josue SOJRSOJRJRIda BakerEsteroGateway (Fort Myers)RiverdaleGateway (Fort Myers)2:29.99152:02:26.73248:02:21.5552:29.9912:23.14----021
29.23.21.19.20.Valentin, Joel Vann, Malachi Phillips, Zac Valentin, Joel Roy, Blake SRFRFRSOSOIda BakerGateway (Fort Myers)South Fort MyersEast Lee CountyRiverdale54:02:13.932:27.4654:02:13.9348:02:21.5552:08.22-----
16.24.20.21.21.Ziomek, Declan Graham, Andrew Casinir, Josue Vann, Malachi Jean-Louis, Maxwell JRJRJRJRSOOasisDonahue AcademyIda BakerEsteroRiverdale2:29.9912:29.9918:02:12.35838:02:17.9342:23.14-----
19.25.24.26.28.De Haan, James Casinir, Josue Jean-Louis, Maxwell Freeze, Ben Huber, Aaron FRJRSOFRSREast Lee CountyEast Lee CountyIda BakerDonahue AcademyRiverdale17:02:55.21158:02:31.78048:02:21.5558:02:12.35832:23.14--021--
27.26.20.18.20.Huber, Aaron Jean-Louis, Maxwell Jean-Louis, Maxwell Vann, Malachi Jean-Louis, Maxwell SOSOSRSOSRDonahue AcademyEast Lee CountyEsteroEast Lee CountyDonahue Academy2:23.1425:02:31.8517:02:55.21117:02:55.2112:27.46021----
16.27.7.16.23.Phillips, Zac Roy, Blake Gallagher, Kyle Jean-Louis, Maxwell Jean-Louis, Maxwell SRSOSOFRSRIda BakerRiverdaleRiverdaleGateway (Fort Myers)South Fort Myers58:02:31.7807:02:33.5767:02:33.5768:02:17.9342:23.14-----
28.28.19.21.28.Gallagher, Kyle Labash, Andrew Roy, Blake De Haan, James Labash, Andrew SOSOJRSOSRIda BakerOasisOasisEast Lee CountyDonahue Academy2:08.2235:02:34.5317:02:55.21135:02:34.5358:02:31.780-----
16.29.27.7.24.Valentin, Joel Plata, Andres Freeze, Ben Graham, Andrew Roy, Blake SOJRJRFRFRIda BakerDonahue AcademyEsteroRiverdaleEast Lee County17:02:55.21117:02:55.2112:23.148:02:12.35832:23.14-----