April 6, 2022
|
Cardinal Gibbons - Ft. Lauderdale, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Chris Johnson JR Dillard 10.63 10 0.8
2 Davon Kiser SR Cardinal Gibbons 10.94 8 0.8
3 Emilio Blackbourne SR Dillard 11.01 6 0.8
4 Trey Robbins-Hall JR Fort Lauderdale 11.06 5 -0.4
5 Conrad Hussey JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.07 4 0.8
6 Tre'mone Drisdom SO Cardinal Gibbons 11.10 3 0.8
7 Jeremy Francis JR Fort Lauderdale 11.37 2 0.8
8 Earl Kulp SO St. Thomas Aquinas 11.39 1 -0.4
9 Isaiah Hardge SO St. Thomas Aquinas 11.39 - -0.7
10 Jace Williams FR Dillard 11.42 - 0.9
11 Quincy Esta JR Fort Lauderdale 11.44 - -0.4
12 Jamarri Watson JR Fort Lauderdale 11.44 - -0.7
13 Ethan Tucker SR Pine Crest 11.45 - -0.4
14 Tiwan McCloud SR Stranahan 11.47 - 0.8
15 Kimani Thomas JR Cardinal Gibbons 11.47 - 0.1
16 Prince Romelus SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.51 - -0.4
17 Terrail Jenkins SR Stranahan 11.65 - -0.7
18 Samuel Kellem SO Dillard 11.65 - 0.9
19 Jamorri Downing SR Stranahan 11.70 - -0.7
20 Marcus Semprum JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.72 - 0.1
21 Kaleb Lawrence SO Stranahan 11.74 - -0.7
22 Elijah Molina JR South Florida HEAT 11.76 - -0.7
23 Max Reynolds JR Westminster Academy 11.81 - 0.1
24 Isaac Frezain JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.84 - -0.4
25 Alan Bryant SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.88 - -0.4
26 Will Davila SO Pine Crest 11.91 - -0.7
27 Zach Roch FR Westminster Academy 12.03 - 0.1
28 Jacob Kreiss SO Pine Crest 12.14 - -0.7
29 Jake Weidenfeld FR Pine Crest 12.34 - 0.1
30 Zor Waters FR South Florida HEAT 14.39 - 0.1
31 Kai Reasor FR South Florida HEAT 15.84 - 0.9
  Eric Trowbridge SR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS    -
  David Harvin SO Westminster Academy DNS    -
  Jeremiah Makins SO Cardinal Gibbons DNS    -
  Robert Ruck 7 Westminster Academy DNS    -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chris Johnson JR Dillard 10.63 10
2 Davon Kiser SR Cardinal Gibbons 10.94 8
3 Emilio Blackbourne SR Dillard 11.01 6
5 Conrad Hussey JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.07 4
6 Tre'mone Drisdom SO Cardinal Gibbons 11.10 3
7 Jeremy Francis JR Fort Lauderdale 11.37 2
14 Tiwan McCloud SR Stranahan 11.47 -
  Eric Trowbridge SR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Trey Robbins-Hall JR Fort Lauderdale 11.06 5
8 Earl Kulp SO St. Thomas Aquinas 11.39 1
11 Quincy Esta JR Fort Lauderdale 11.44 -
13 Ethan Tucker SR Pine Crest 11.45 -
16 Prince Romelus SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.51 -
24 Isaac Frezain JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.84 -
25 Alan Bryant SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 11.88 -
  Jeremiah Makins SO Cardinal Gibbons DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Isaiah Hardge SO St. Thomas Aquinas 11.39 -
12 Jamarri Watson JR Fort Lauderdale 11.44 -
17 Terrail Jenkins SR Stranahan 11.65 -
19 Jamorri Downing SR Stranahan 11.70 -
21 Kaleb Lawrence SO Stranahan 11.74 -
22 Elijah Molina JR South Florida HEAT 11.76 -
26 Will Davila SO Pine Crest 11.91 -
28 Jacob Kreiss SO Pine Crest 12.14 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Kimani Thomas JR Cardinal Gibbons 11.47 -
20 Marcus Semprum JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.72 -
23 Max Reynolds JR Westminster Academy 11.81 -
27 Zach Roch FR Westminster Academy 12.03 -
29 Jake Weidenfeld FR Pine Crest 12.34 -
30 Zor Waters FR South Florida HEAT 14.39 -
  Robert Ruck 7 Westminster Academy DNS   
  David Harvin SO Westminster Academy DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Jace Williams FR Dillard 11.42 -
18 Samuel Kellem SO Dillard 11.65 -
31 Kai Reasor FR South Florida HEAT 15.84 -