March 1, 2022
|
Belen Jesuit - Miami, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Natalia Flores FR Florida Christian 13.77 6
2 Hermione Hicks SR Mater Academy 13.95 4
3 Victoria Avila SR Lourdes 13.98 3
4 Jessica DaSilva SR Lourdes 14.00 2
5 Emily Barreto SO Lourdes 14.01 1
6 Mariana Rionda SR Lourdes 14.06 -
7 Shawnie Givens SO Mater Academy 14.08 -
8 Coco Aguilar JR Lourdes 14.22 -
9 Asia Stewart 7 Mater Academy 14.24 -
10 Nina Diaz JR Lourdes 14.29 -
11 Emma Crosa JR Lourdes 14.44 -
12 Victoria del valle 8 Mater Academy 14.54 -
13 Pia Zarraluqui SO Lourdes 14.55 -
14 Nyla Hayes FR Mater Academy 14.73 -
15 Maddie Jennings FR Lourdes 14.78 -
16 Frances Vanuela FR Florida Christian 14.89 -
17 Isa Acevedo JR Lourdes 14.91 -
18 Ana Serratos SR Lourdes 14.94 -
19 Gabby Castro SO Florida Christian 15.33 -
20 Lia Chantes FR Lourdes 15.52 -
21 jheiline Diaz - Rodriquez 7 Mater Academy 16.56 -
22 Bryanna Perez SO Florida Christian 16.97 -
23 Tiffany Yee FR Mater Lakes 17.19 -
24 Isabella Gonzalez SR Lourdes 18.20 -
25 Victoria Del Toro SR Lourdes 18.24 -
26 mecca malik SO Mater Academy 18.25 -
27 Lupita Solorzano SO Lourdes 18.26 -
28 Dakarain Meeks 7 Mater Academy 18.27 -
29 Angeline Diaz-Rodriquez 8 Mater Academy 18.29 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Hermione Hicks SR Mater Academy 13.95 4
3 Victoria Avila SR Lourdes 13.98 3
5 Emily Barreto SO Lourdes 14.01 1
6 Mariana Rionda SR Lourdes 14.06 -
10 Nina Diaz JR Lourdes 14.29 -
12 Victoria del valle 8 Mater Academy 14.54 -
14 Nyla Hayes FR Mater Academy 14.73 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Jessica DaSilva SR Lourdes 14.00 2
7 Shawnie Givens SO Mater Academy 14.08 -
8 Coco Aguilar JR Lourdes 14.22 -
11 Emma Crosa JR Lourdes 14.44 -
13 Pia Zarraluqui SO Lourdes 14.55 -
17 Isa Acevedo JR Lourdes 14.91 -
18 Ana Serratos SR Lourdes 14.94 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Natalia Flores FR Florida Christian 13.77 6
23 Tiffany Yee FR Mater Lakes 17.19 -
24 Isabella Gonzalez SR Lourdes 18.20 -
25 Victoria Del Toro SR Lourdes 18.24 -
26 mecca malik SO Mater Academy 18.25 -
27 Lupita Solorzano SO Lourdes 18.26 -
28 Dakarain Meeks 7 Mater Academy 18.27 -
29 Angeline Diaz-Rodriquez 8 Mater Academy 18.29 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Asia Stewart 7 Mater Academy 14.24 -
15 Maddie Jennings FR Lourdes 14.78 -
16 Frances Vanuela FR Florida Christian 14.89 -
19 Gabby Castro SO Florida Christian 15.33 -
20 Lia Chantes FR Lourdes 15.52 -
21 jheiline Diaz - Rodriquez 7 Mater Academy 16.56 -
22 Bryanna Perez SO Florida Christian 16.97 -

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Olivia Fraga JR Lourdes 28.03 6 -0.2
2 Natalia Flores FR Florida Christian 28.77 4 0.1
3 Emily Barreto SO Lourdes 29.05 3 -0.2
4 Hermione Hicks SR Mater Academy 29.06 2 -0.2
5 Victoria Avila SR Lourdes 29.12 1 -0.2
6 Coco Aguilar JR Lourdes 29.46 - -0.2
7 Ines Saudino SO Lourdes 29.61 - -0.6
8 Mariana Rionda SR Lourdes 29.77 - -0.2
9 Nyla Hayes FR Mater Academy 29.80 - -0.6
10 Jessica DaSilva SR Lourdes 29.81 - -0.6
11 Liann DeArmas JR Lourdes 29.83 - -0.6
12 Shawnie Givens SO Mater Academy 29.89 - -0.2
13 Carolina Rodriguez JR Lourdes 30.03 - +0.0
14 Isabella Torres JR Lourdes 30.26 - -0.1
15 Paola Garcia JR Lourdes 30.36 - -0.1
16 Olivia Rodriguez FR Lourdes 30.43 - 0.1
17 Victoria del valle 8 Mater Academy 30.46 - -0.2
18 Kathryn Ortiz JR Lourdes 30.48 - +0.0
19 Sophia Tapanes SR Lourdes 30.53 - -0.6
20 Emma Crosa JR Lourdes 30.73 - -0.1
21 Pia Zarraluqui SO Lourdes 30.73 - -0.6
22 Nina Diaz JR Lourdes 30.83 - -0.6
23 Madeline Piedra SO Lourdes 31.31 - -0.1
24 Victoria Del Toro SR Lourdes 31.31 - 0.1
25 Lupita Solorzano SO Lourdes 31.44 - +0.0
26 Lucia Moglia JR Lourdes 31.56 - -0.1
27 Maddie Jennings FR Lourdes 31.58 - +0.0
28 Frances Vanuela FR Florida Christian 31.80 - 0.1
29 Alexa Veloso SO Lourdes 31.82 - 0.1
30 Valeria Raxach SO Mater Lakes 32.02 - -0.1
31 Julia Ortega FR Lourdes 32.15 - +0.0
32 Isabella Gonzalez SR Lourdes 32.27 - +0.0
33 Lia Chantes FR Lourdes 32.33 - 0.1
34 Tiffany Yee FR Mater Lakes 32.40 - 0.1
35 Eriesia Coney SO Mater Academy 32.63 - -0.1
36 Eriesa Coney JR Mater Academy 32.72 - -0.1
37 Laura Calvache SO Lourdes 33.02 - -0.1
38 Andrea Marquez 8 Mater Academy 34.53 - -0.6
39 mecca malik SO Mater Academy 34.56 - +0.0
40 Bryanna Perez SO Florida Christian 35.76 - -0.1
41 Andea Perez-Espinosa FR Florida Christian 36.11 - -0.1
42 Melanie Haro FR Florida Christian 37.20 - -0.1
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Olivia Fraga JR Lourdes 28.03 6
3 Emily Barreto SO Lourdes 29.05 3
4 Hermione Hicks SR Mater Academy 29.06 2
5 Victoria Avila SR Lourdes 29.12 1
6 Coco Aguilar JR Lourdes 29.46 -
8 Mariana Rionda SR Lourdes 29.77 -
12 Shawnie Givens SO Mater Academy 29.89 -
17 Victoria del valle 8 Mater Academy 30.46 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Ines Saudino SO Lourdes 29.61 -
9 Nyla Hayes FR Mater Academy 29.80 -
10 Jessica DaSilva SR Lourdes 29.81 -
11 Liann DeArmas JR Lourdes 29.83 -
19 Sophia Tapanes SR Lourdes 30.53 -
21 Pia Zarraluqui SO Lourdes 30.73 -
22 Nina Diaz JR Lourdes 30.83 -
38 Andrea Marquez 8 Mater Academy 34.53 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Isabella Torres JR Lourdes 30.26 -
20 Emma Crosa JR Lourdes 30.73 -
23 Madeline Piedra SO Lourdes 31.31 -
35 Eriesia Coney SO Mater Academy 32.63 -
36 Eriesa Coney JR Mater Academy 32.72 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Paola Garcia JR Lourdes 30.36 -
26 Lucia Moglia JR Lourdes 31.56 -
30 Valeria Raxach SO Mater Lakes 32.02 -
37 Laura Calvache SO Lourdes 33.02 -
40 Bryanna Perez SO Florida Christian 35.76 -
41 Andea Perez-Espinosa FR Florida Christian 36.11 -
42 Melanie Haro FR Florida Christian 37.20 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Carolina Rodriguez JR Lourdes 30.03 -
18 Kathryn Ortiz JR Lourdes 30.48 -
25 Lupita Solorzano SO Lourdes 31.44 -
27 Maddie Jennings FR Lourdes 31.58 -
31 Julia Ortega FR Lourdes 32.15 -
32 Isabella Gonzalez SR Lourdes 32.27 -
39 mecca malik SO Mater Academy 34.56 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Natalia Flores FR Florida Christian 28.77 4
16 Olivia Rodriguez FR Lourdes 30.43 -
24 Victoria Del Toro SR Lourdes 31.31 -
28 Frances Vanuela FR Florida Christian 31.80 -
29 Alexa Veloso SO Lourdes 31.82 -
33 Lia Chantes FR Lourdes 32.33 -
34 Tiffany Yee FR Mater Lakes 32.40 -

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Olivia Fraga JR Lourdes 1:00.80 6
2 Emily Barreto SO Lourdes 1:04.74 4
3 Victoria Avila SR Lourdes 1:04.84 3
4 Olivia Rodriguez FR Lourdes 1:05.28 2
5 Paola Garcia JR Lourdes 1:05.64 1
6 Carolina Rodriguez JR Lourdes 1:06.27 -
7 Ines Saudino SO Lourdes 1:06.66 -
8 Kathryn Ortiz JR Lourdes 1:06.97 -
9 Isabella Torres JR Lourdes 1:07.16 -
10 Isa Acevedo JR Lourdes 1:08.27 -
11 Madeline Piedra SO Lourdes 1:08.72 -
12 Jada Noel 7 Mater Academy 1:09.07 -
13 Pia Zarraluqui SO Lourdes 1:09.33 -
14 Isabella Fernandez 8 Mater Lakes 1:09.33 -
15 Liann DeArmas JR Lourdes 1:10.07 -
16 Emma Crosa JR Lourdes 1:10.35 -
17 Jessica DaSilva SR Lourdes 1:10.75 -
18 Alexa Veloso SO Lourdes 1:10.75 -
19 Lucia Moglia JR Lourdes 1:11.24 -
20 Diana Lingueno SO Mater Lakes 1:11.61 -
21 Isabella Gonzalez SR Lourdes 1:11.98 -
22 Laura Calvache SO Lourdes 1:12.53 -
23 Sophia Tapanes SR Lourdes 1:13.93 -
24 Julia Ortega FR Lourdes 1:14.11 -
25 Victoria Del Toro SR Lourdes 1:14.27 -
26 Andrea Marquez 8 Mater Academy 1:14.74 -
27 Isabel Gonzalez FR Lourdes 1:15.53 -
28 Paola Garcia JR Mater Lakes 1:16.26 -
29 Daniella Prado SO Mater Lakes 1:16.39 -
30 Maddie Jennings FR Lourdes 1:16.81 -
31 Gianna Lopez SO Mater Lakes 1:16.88 -
32 Tiffany Yee FR Mater Lakes 1:18.49 -
33 Vanessa Mujica FR Mater Lakes 1:20.64 -
34 jheiline Diaz - Rodriquez 7 Mater Academy 1:22.63 -
35 Melanie Haro FR Florida Christian 1:24.71 -
36 Angeline Diaz-Rodriquez 8 Mater Academy 1:25.46 -
37 Brianna Zuniga SO Mater Lakes 1:28.86 -
38 Lizbeth Rojas SR Florida Christian 1:29.20 -
39 Madison Priede FR Mater Lakes 1:31.13 -
40 Dakarain Meeks 7 Mater Academy 1:34.02 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Olivia Fraga JR Lourdes 1:00.80 6
2 Emily Barreto SO Lourdes 1:04.74 4
6 Carolina Rodriguez JR Lourdes 1:06.27 -
8 Kathryn Ortiz JR Lourdes 1:06.97 -
9 Isabella Torres JR Lourdes 1:07.16 -
26 Andrea Marquez 8 Mater Academy 1:14.74 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Ines Saudino SO Lourdes 1:06.66 -
11 Madeline Piedra SO Lourdes 1:08.72 -
18 Alexa Veloso SO Lourdes 1:10.75 -
19 Lucia Moglia JR Lourdes 1:11.24 -
20 Diana Lingueno SO Mater Lakes 1:11.61 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Paola Garcia JR Lourdes 1:05.64 1
17 Jessica DaSilva SR Lourdes 1:10.75 -
22 Laura Calvache SO Lourdes 1:12.53 -
30 Maddie Jennings FR Lourdes 1:16.81 -
31 Gianna Lopez SO Mater Lakes 1:16.88 -
33 Vanessa Mujica FR Mater Lakes 1:20.64 -
35 Melanie Haro FR Florida Christian 1:24.71 -
37 Brianna Zuniga SO Mater Lakes 1:28.86 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Pia Zarraluqui SO Lourdes 1:09.33 -
16 Emma Crosa JR Lourdes 1:10.35 -
25 Victoria Del Toro SR Lourdes 1:14.27 -
29 Daniella Prado SO Mater Lakes 1:16.39 -
32 Tiffany Yee FR Mater Lakes 1:18.49 -
36 Angeline Diaz-Rodriquez 8 Mater Academy 1:25.46 -
39 Madison Priede FR Mater Lakes 1:31.13 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Victoria Avila SR Lourdes 1:04.84 3
10 Isa Acevedo JR Lourdes 1:08.27 -
15 Liann DeArmas JR Lourdes 1:10.07 -
23 Sophia Tapanes SR Lourdes 1:13.93 -
27 Isabel Gonzalez FR Lourdes 1:15.53 -
28 Paola Garcia JR Mater Lakes 1:16.26 -
38 Lizbeth Rojas SR Florida Christian 1:29.20 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Olivia Rodriguez FR Lourdes 1:05.28 2
12 Jada Noel 7 Mater Academy 1:09.07 -
14 Isabella Fernandez 8 Mater Lakes 1:09.33 -
21 Isabella Gonzalez SR Lourdes 1:11.98 -
24 Julia Ortega FR Lourdes 1:14.11 -
34 jheiline Diaz - Rodriquez 7 Mater Academy 1:22.63 -
40 Dakarain Meeks 7 Mater Academy 1:34.02 -

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Leandra Ferrell FR Florida Christian 2:33.37 6
2 Claudia Portocarrero JR Lourdes 2:39.20 4
3 Nicole Pentenero SR Lourdes 2:39.62 3
4 Carolina Timiraos SO Lourdes 2:39.83 2
5 Andrea Comas-Sanchez SO Lourdes 2:40.36 1
6 Olivia Lambert JR Lourdes 2:40.67 -
7 Emma Granda SR Lourdes 2:43.84 -
8 Johanna Diez SR Lourdes 2:44.52 -
9 Sofia Lopez JR Lourdes 2:48.24 -
10 Gianna Lopez SO Mater Lakes 2:55.23 -
11 Valeria Raxach SO Mater Lakes 2:55.29 -
12 Vanessa Mujica FR Mater Lakes 3:14.28 -
13 Aleska Manirque FR Mater Academy 3:21.04 -
14 Camila Perez-Aponte SO Mater Academy 3:25.04 -
15 Lizbeth Rojas SR Florida Christian 3:28.55 -
16 Brianna Zuniga SO Mater Lakes 3:34.44 -
17 Madison Priede FR Mater Lakes 3:45.83 -

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Isabella Fernandez 8 Mater Lakes 5:53.55 6
2 Andrea Comas-Sanchez SO Lourdes 5:55.47 4
3 Erieshell Coney SR Mater Academy 5:55.74 3
4 Claudia Portocarrero JR Lourdes 5:57.91 2
5 Olivia Lambert JR Lourdes 5:58.44 1
6 Johanna Diez SR Lourdes 6:02.31 -
7 Nicole Pentenero SR Lourdes 6:16.15 -
8 Diana Lingueno SO Mater Lakes 6:16.36 -
9 Carolina Timiraos SO Lourdes 6:16.67 -
10 Emma Granda SR Lourdes 6:19.44 -
11 Sofia Lopez JR Lourdes 6:24.38 -
12 Eriesa Coney JR Mater Academy 6:28.83 -
13 Paola Garcia JR Mater Lakes 6:35.84 -
14 Eriesia Coney SO Mater Academy 6:47.69 -
15 Daniella Prado SO Mater Lakes 7:26.64 -
16 Aleska Manirque FR Mater Academy 7:29.52 -
17 Camila Perez-Aponte SO Mater Academy 7:58.18 -
18 Elsie Moran 7 Mater Lakes 8:10.20 -

Girls' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Mater Academy A 55.02 6
2 Florida Christian A 57.02 4
3 Mater Academy
(B>)
B 59.64 -

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Lourdes A 4:23.31 6
2 Lourdes
(B>)
B 4:42.87 -
3 Lourdes
(C>)
C 4:44.51 -
4 Lourdes
(D>)
D 4:44.81 -

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Terralyn Brockington SR Florida Christian 1.37m 4' 6" 6
2 isabella Bonilla SO Florida Christian 1.32m 4' 4" 4
3 Gabby Castro SO Florida Christian 1.27m 4' 2" 3

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Mia Izquierdo SR Lourdes 1.98m 6' 6" 6

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jessica DaSilva SR Lourdes 4.82m 15' 9.75" 6
2 Terralyn Brockington SR Florida Christian 4.15m 13' 7.5" 4
3 Frances Vanuela FR Florida Christian 4.00m 13' 1.5" 3
4 Gabby Castro SO Florida Christian 3.96m 13' 0" 2
5 Natalia Flores FR Florida Christian 3.74m 12' 3.25" 1
6 Bella Garcia FR Florida Christian 3.40m 11' 2" -

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Frances Vanuela FR Florida Christian 8.53m 28' 0" 6
2 Terralyn Brockington SR Florida Christian 8.06m 26' 5.5" 4
3 Andea Perez-Espinosa FR Florida Christian 7.47m 24' 6.25" 3

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Joie Diaz SR Florida Christian 8.18m 26' 10" 6
2 Sofia Santa-Cruz JR Lourdes 7.45m 24' 5.5" 4
3 Abigail Hernandez SR Lourdes 6.60m 21' 8" 3
4 Tatiana Sesler SO Florida Christian 5.50m 18' 0.5" 2
5 Isabella Rios SO Florida Christian 5.42m 17' 9.5" 1
6 Isabella Cabrera FR Florida Christian 4.08m 13' 4.75" -

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Sofia Santa-Cruz JR Lourdes 29.82m 97' 10" 6
2 Joie Diaz SR Florida Christian 26.60m 87' 3" 4
3 Angela Navarrete JR Lourdes 24.14m 79' 2" 3
4 Abigail Hernandez SR Lourdes 23.00m 75' 5" 2
5 Victoria Fernandez SR Lourdes 21.10m 69' 3" 1
6 Michelle Russo SR Mater Academy 17.54m 57' 6" -
7 Gina Weinstein FR Lourdes 16.94m 55' 7" -
8 emily perez SR Mater Academy 16.44m 53' 11" -
9 Alexia Morales SO Lourdes 15.22m 49' 11" -
10 natalie puentes SR Mater Academy 14.68m 48' 2" -
11 Isabella Rios SO Florida Christian 13.34m 43' 9" -
12 Tatiana Sesler SO Florida Christian 13.02m 42' 8" -
13 Isabella Cabrera FR Florida Christian 11.28m 37' 0" -
14 Amber Gonzalez SO Florida Christian 9.40m 30' 10" -

Girls' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Terralyn Brockington SR Florida Christian 25.20m 82' 8" 6
2 Victoria Fernandez SR Lourdes 20.10m 65' 11" 4
3 emily perez SR Mater Academy 18.60m 61' 0" 3
4 Joie Diaz SR Florida Christian 17.20m 56' 5" 2
5 natalie puentes SR Mater Academy 15.30m 50' 2" 1
6 Michelle Russo SR Mater Academy 14.84m 48' 8" -