March 1, 2022
|
Belen Jesuit - Miami, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Joey Diaz-Quintero FR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:00.36 8
2 Matthew Vina SO Belen Jesuit Prep 2:02.45 6
3 Philippe Riobe SO Belen Jesuit Prep 2:05.20 4
4 Lucas Morales SR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:05.78 2
5 Joaquin Mestre SO Belen Jesuit Prep 2:06.00 1
6 Ricardo Mendez SR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:06.92 -
7 Alec Torricella JR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:06.96 -
8 Tomas Duque SR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:08.91 -
9 Marco Prieguez FR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:12.67 -
10 Marco De la Hoz JR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:12.86 -
11 Charles Carreno SO Belen Jesuit Prep 2:13.43 -
12 Jermaine Phillips 8 Mater Academy 2:14.12 -
13 Diego Magarino FR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:15.17 -
14 Justin Ruiz FR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:15.48 -
15 alesandra Herrera JR Mater Academy 2:15.51 -
16 Ahmir Britt JR Mater Academy 2:15.51 -
17 Jorge Casado 8 Belen Jesuit Prep 2:18.07 -
18 Mauricio Espina SO Belen Jesuit Prep 2:19.44 -
19 Daniel Lurigados SO Belen Jesuit Prep 2:20.48 -
20 Ricardo Yamin JR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:20.63 -
21 Adrian Almeida FR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:23.59 -
22 Daniel Gomez JR Mater Lakes 2:26.62 -
23 Angel Elizade SO Mater Lakes 2:28.12 -
24 Joseph Duran JR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:29.78 -
25 Matthew Lombardi FR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:32.65 -
26 Samuel Consuegra SO Mater Lakes 2:32.88 -
27 Marco Santa-Cruz SO Belen Jesuit Prep 2:36.66 -
28 Joel Reyes SO Florida Christian 2:43.85 -
29 Fredy Henao FR Mater Lakes 2:44.76 -
30 Matthew Berrocal SO Belen Jesuit Prep 2:47.83 -
31 Ray Morales FR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:49.83 -
32 Joel Gutierrez FR Mater Lakes 2:54.98 -
33 Justin Bosch FR Mater Lakes 2:55.22 -
34 Alessandro Cancio FR Mater Lakes 3:02.14 -
35 Ismael Beltran FR Mater Lakes 3:05.62 -
36 Anthony Sierra FR Mater Lakes 3:12.35 -
37 Adrian Bodero FR Belen Jesuit Prep 3:18.40 -
  Frank Palcencio SO Mater Academy DNF -
  Morgan Munoz JR Florida Christian DNF -
  Jose Martinez SO Mater Lakes DNF -
  Kevin Ruiz JR Mater Academy DNF -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Diego Magarino FR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:15.17 -
15 alesandra Herrera JR Mater Academy 2:15.51 -
18 Mauricio Espina SO Belen Jesuit Prep 2:19.44 -
21 Adrian Almeida FR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:23.59 -
23 Angel Elizade SO Mater Lakes 2:28.12 -
25 Matthew Lombardi FR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:32.65 -
26 Samuel Consuegra SO Mater Lakes 2:32.88 -
29 Fredy Henao FR Mater Lakes 2:44.76 -
32 Joel Gutierrez FR Mater Lakes 2:54.98 -
33 Justin Bosch FR Mater Lakes 2:55.22 -
34 Alessandro Cancio FR Mater Lakes 3:02.14 -
35 Ismael Beltran FR Mater Lakes 3:05.62 -
36 Anthony Sierra FR Mater Lakes 3:12.35 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Jermaine Phillips 8 Mater Academy 2:14.12 -
14 Justin Ruiz FR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:15.48 -
17 Jorge Casado 8 Belen Jesuit Prep 2:18.07 -
22 Daniel Gomez JR Mater Lakes 2:26.62 -
24 Joseph Duran JR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:29.78 -
27 Marco Santa-Cruz SO Belen Jesuit Prep 2:36.66 -
28 Joel Reyes SO Florida Christian 2:43.85 -
30 Matthew Berrocal SO Belen Jesuit Prep 2:47.83 -
31 Ray Morales FR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:49.83 -
37 Adrian Bodero FR Belen Jesuit Prep 3:18.40 -
  Frank Palcencio SO Mater Academy DNF -
  Kevin Ruiz JR Mater Academy DNF -
  Jose Martinez SO Mater Lakes DNF -
  Morgan Munoz JR Florida Christian DNF -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Joey Diaz-Quintero FR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:00.36 8
2 Matthew Vina SO Belen Jesuit Prep 2:02.45 6
3 Philippe Riobe SO Belen Jesuit Prep 2:05.20 4
4 Lucas Morales SR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:05.78 2
5 Joaquin Mestre SO Belen Jesuit Prep 2:06.00 1
6 Ricardo Mendez SR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:06.92 -
7 Alec Torricella JR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:06.96 -
8 Tomas Duque SR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:08.91 -
9 Marco Prieguez FR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:12.67 -
10 Marco De la Hoz JR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:12.86 -
11 Charles Carreno SO Belen Jesuit Prep 2:13.43 -
16 Ahmir Britt JR Mater Academy 2:15.51 -
19 Daniel Lurigados SO Belen Jesuit Prep 2:20.48 -
20 Ricardo Yamin JR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:20.63 -