March 2, 2022
|
Tampa Bay Tech - Tampa, FL

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Dontae Morris Jr. SO Tampa Bay Tech 23.7h 21.1h 5
2 Serious Stinyard FR Tampa Bay Tech 24.0h 30.3h 3
3 Keashawn Brown JR Tampa Bay Tech 24.1h 26.1h 1
4 Connor Perkkio JR Durant 24.2h 23.7h -
5 Quentin Johnson SR Durant 24.5h 20.3h -
5 Corey Lucius JR Tampa Bay Tech 24.5h 25.5h -
7 Marque Vereen JR Tampa Bay Tech 24.8h 20.1h -
8 Jonye Rosebery SO Tampa Bay Tech 25.2h 32.0h -
9 Jimmy Carson JR Freedom (Tampa) 25.3h 32.1h -
10 Ny'cere Riley JR Chamberlain 25.3h 20.3h -
10 Tony Marshall FR Tampa Bay Tech 25.3h 24.8h -
12 Alex De La Cruz SR Freedom (Tampa) 25.5h 27.5h -
13 Dominic Gonzalez JR Freedom (Tampa) 25.5h 26.8h -
14 Tyler Wiggins JR Durant 25.6h 28.4h -
15 Raul Cruz SR Chamberlain 25.6h 28.7h -
16 Zavian Young SO Tampa Bay Tech 25.7h 32.9h -
17 Anthony Arenas SR Chamberlain 25.7h 18.7h -
18 David Switzer SR Freedom (Tampa) 25.8h 30.9h -
19 Octavius Day SR Freedom (Tampa) 26.0h 19.7h -
20 Dave Santiago SR Chamberlain 26.0h 20.0h -
21 Carlos Hill SO Tampa Bay Tech 26.3h 30.2h -
22 Jayden Cornelius FR Durant 26.5h 21.7h -
23 Delvon Bingham SR Chamberlain 26.9h 28.8h -
24 Devin Donnell JR Tampa Bay Tech 27.2h 23.1h -
25 Osman Hafiz SO Freedom (Tampa) 29.7h 30.6h -
  Nathan McCarthy JR Tampa Bay Tech DNF DNF   
  Jonluke Cabrera SO Durant DNS DNS   
  Alex Daley SO Durant DNS DNS   
  Desman Hearns SR Chamberlain DNS DNS   
  Zechariah Jones SR Durant DNS DNS   
  Thomas Mattair JR Durant DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Zavian Young SO Tampa Bay Tech 27.5h 18.7h 21.5h 25.7h 20.5h 28.5h 28.7h -
20 Dave Santiago SR Chamberlain 22.9h 27.3h 22.9h 26.0h 26.2h 23.9h 24.7h -
24 Devin Donnell JR Tampa Bay Tech 30.1h 26.6h 35.0h 27.2h 27.4h 29.9h 31.5h -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dontae Morris Jr. SO Tampa Bay Tech 23.7h 5
15 Raul Cruz SR Chamberlain 25.6h -
17 Anthony Arenas SR Chamberlain 25.7h -
22 Jayden Cornelius FR Durant 26.5h -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Serious Stinyard FR Tampa Bay Tech 30.8h 29.3h 18.7h 24.0h 19.5h 3
5 Corey Lucius JR Tampa Bay Tech 18.1h 31.9h 28.2h 24.5h 20.6h -
9 Jimmy Carson JR Freedom (Tampa) 27.0h 29.1h 21.0h 25.3h 19.2h -
23 Delvon Bingham SR Chamberlain 29.6h 21.0h 34.8h 26.9h 29.9h -
  Zechariah Jones SR Durant DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jonluke Cabrera SO Durant DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jonye Rosebery SO Tampa Bay Tech 25.2h 25.2h 19.7h -
18 David Switzer SR Freedom (Tampa) 25.8h 31.4h 24.5h -
19 Octavius Day SR Freedom (Tampa) 26.0h 28.6h 26.0h -
21 Carlos Hill SO Tampa Bay Tech 26.3h 32.8h 31.3h -
25 Osman Hafiz SO Freedom (Tampa) 29.7h 35.4h 33.0h -
  Thomas Mattair JR Durant DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Tony Marshall FR Tampa Bay Tech 25.3h -
12 Alex De La Cruz SR Freedom (Tampa) 25.5h -
13 Dominic Gonzalez JR Freedom (Tampa) 25.5h -
  Nathan McCarthy JR Tampa Bay Tech DNF   
  Alex Daley SO Durant DNS   
  Desman Hearns SR Chamberlain DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Keashawn Brown JR Tampa Bay Tech 24.1h 18.6h 1
4 Connor Perkkio JR Durant 24.2h 30.2h -
5 Quentin Johnson SR Durant 24.5h 24.5h -
7 Marque Vereen JR Tampa Bay Tech 24.8h 17.4h -
10 Ny'cere Riley JR Chamberlain 25.3h 29.9h -
14 Tyler Wiggins JR Durant 25.6h 29.4h -