March 10, 2022
|
Gulf Breeze - Gulf Breeze, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Savannah Jacobi SR Gulf Breeze 27.80
2 Shelby Thomas FR Milton 28.70
3 Destiny Willis SO Milton 28.80
4 Hattie Lee FR Milton 30.00
5 Angel Chaffee FR Milton 30.80
5 Jada Savage SO Milton 30.80
7 Isabella Hines FR Milton 31.20
8 Brooke Bordelon SO Gulf Breeze 31.50
9 Coretta McLaughlin FR Milton 31.70
10 Maddie Howard JR Gulf Breeze 32.20
11 Faith Scott JR Milton 32.30
12 Willow Morris JR Milton 32.40
13 Asanti Craig JR Milton 32.50
14 Mary Browning JR Gulf Breeze 32.70
15 Delanii Jones SO Milton 33.30
15 Nerissa Williamson FR Gulf Breeze 33.30
17 Mckenzie Zolnik FR Gulf Breeze 33.60
18 Aysia Hines FR Milton 33.70
19 Journey Davis JR Gulf Breeze 34.80
20 Makayla Garcia SO Gulf Breeze 34.90
21 Jaia Cobb SO Milton 35.00
22 Alaysia Hull FR Milton 36.70
  Hailey Masood FR Gulf Breeze DNS
  Aaliyah Mellstead FR Gulf Breeze DNS
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Shelby Thomas FR Milton 28.70
3 Destiny Willis SO Milton 28.80
4 Hattie Lee FR Milton 30.00
5 Jada Savage SO Milton 30.80
5 Angel Chaffee FR Milton 30.80
10 Maddie Howard JR Gulf Breeze 32.20
11 Faith Scott JR Milton 32.30
14 Mary Browning JR Gulf Breeze 32.70
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Savannah Jacobi SR Gulf Breeze 27.80
17 Mckenzie Zolnik FR Gulf Breeze 33.60
18 Aysia Hines FR Milton 33.70
19 Journey Davis JR Gulf Breeze 34.80
20 Makayla Garcia SO Gulf Breeze 34.90
21 Jaia Cobb SO Milton 35.00
22 Alaysia Hull FR Milton 36.70
  Aaliyah Mellstead FR Gulf Breeze DNS
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Isabella Hines FR Milton 31.20
8 Brooke Bordelon SO Gulf Breeze 31.50
9 Coretta McLaughlin FR Milton 31.70
12 Willow Morris JR Milton 32.40
13 Asanti Craig JR Milton 32.50
15 Delanii Jones SO Milton 33.30
15 Nerissa Williamson FR Gulf Breeze 33.30
  Hailey Masood FR Gulf Breeze DNS

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Isabella Mancuso SO Gulf Breeze 1:05.00
2 Annie Driskell JR Gulf Breeze 1:05.10
3 Amaija Powell SR Gulf Breeze 1:06.60
3 Elisa Williamson SR Gulf Breeze 1:06.60
5 Ann Hitpas SR Gulf Breeze 1:12.90
6 Madyson Sutherlin JR Milton 1:13.50
7 Ava Kennedy FR Milton 1:14.70
8 Mary Browning JR Gulf Breeze 1:16.30
9 Makyla Swearingen FR Milton 1:19.50
10 Skye Toner FR Milton 1:19.80
11 Lillian Arnold FR Gulf Breeze 1:25.80
  Savannah Jacobi SR Gulf Breeze DNS
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Ann Hitpas SR Gulf Breeze 1:12.90
7 Ava Kennedy FR Milton 1:14.70
8 Mary Browning JR Gulf Breeze 1:16.30
9 Makyla Swearingen FR Milton 1:19.50
11 Lillian Arnold FR Gulf Breeze 1:25.80
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Isabella Mancuso SO Gulf Breeze 1:05.00
2 Annie Driskell JR Gulf Breeze 1:05.10
3 Elisa Williamson SR Gulf Breeze 1:06.60
3 Amaija Powell SR Gulf Breeze 1:06.60
6 Madyson Sutherlin JR Milton 1:13.50
10 Skye Toner FR Milton 1:19.80
  Savannah Jacobi SR Gulf Breeze DNS

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Megan Bastien SR Milton 2:47.70
2 Madyson Sutherlin JR Milton 2:52.60
3 Gretchen Dedolph JR Milton 3:02.80
4 Ashley Spear SR Gulf Breeze 3:05.00
5 Lunden Trombley FR Gulf Breeze 3:09.30
6 Nicole Irby SO Gulf Breeze 3:09.90
7 Marion Clement JR Milton 3:15.50
8 Keilani Flores JR Gulf Breeze 3:21.80
9 Ava Nicholas SO Gulf Breeze 3:22.10
10 Briana Villachica SR Milton 4:13.70
  Ella Goodwin FR Gulf Breeze DNS
  Ariana Flores SO Gulf Breeze DNS

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ella Goodwin FR Gulf Breeze 13:39.10
2 Gretchen Dedolph JR Milton 13:42.50
3 Peyton Bunting SR Gulf Breeze 14:09.40
4 Ashley Granse SR Gulf Breeze 14:18.30
5 Kacie May SR Gulf Breeze 14:19.20
6 Catherine Brewton JR Gulf Breeze 14:49.70
7 Jada Debord SO Milton 14:59.30
8 Cassandra Musca SR Gulf Breeze 15:28.00
9 Zella Tavai JR Gulf Breeze 15:31.40
  Ashley Spear SR Gulf Breeze DNS

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Savannah Jacobi SR Gulf Breeze 50.10
2 Skye Toner FR Milton 53.00
3 Lauren Mclaughlin JR Gulf Breeze 53.50
4 Ava Kennedy FR Milton 54.60
5 Kira Benton JR Gulf Breeze 57.20
5 Mozelle Powell SO Gulf Breeze 57.20
7 Tristany Benton FR Gulf Breeze 1:00.00

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Spencer Creighton SR Gulf Breeze 2.45m 8' 0.5"
2 Catherine Isakson SR Gulf Breeze 2.30m 7' 6.5"
2 Elizabeth Mazel JR Gulf Breeze 2.30m 7' 6.5"
4 Lyla Massie FR Gulf Breeze 2.15m 7' 0.5"
5 Valeria Hanson JR Gulf Breeze 1.85m 6' 0.75"
5 Madailyn Cengeri JR Gulf Breeze 1.85m 6' 0.75"
7 Nevaeh Feuerbacher JR Gulf Breeze 1.70m 5' 7"
  Brooke Bordelon SO Gulf Breeze NH NH
  Aschly Echeverria JR Gulf Breeze DNS NH
  Hailey Masood FR Gulf Breeze DNS NH
  Margarita Ruiz SR Gulf Breeze DNS NH

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Destiny Willis SO Milton 4.11m 13' 6"
1 Tristany Benton FR Gulf Breeze 4.11m 13' 6"
3 Shelby Thomas FR Milton 4.09m 13' 5"
4 Faith Scott JR Milton 3.89m 12' 9.25"
5 Jada Savage SO Milton 3.65m 11' 11.75"
6 Asanti Craig JR Milton 3.58m 11' 9"
7 Coretta McLaughlin FR Milton 3.46m 11' 4.25"
  Amelia Jacobs SO Gulf Breeze DNS NM

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Makenzie Turcic JR Milton 21.34m 70' 0"
2 Aschly Echeverria JR Gulf Breeze 18.08m 59' 4"
3 Isabella Zolnik SR Gulf Breeze 17.37m 57' 0"
4 Heimy Bocanegra JR Gulf Breeze 16.58m 54' 5"
5 Jayla Pease SO Milton 16.09m 52' 9"
6 Arianna Morales SO Gulf Breeze 16.04m 52' 7"
7 Makayla Garcia SO Gulf Breeze 13.97m 45' 10"
8 Andria Glaze JR Gulf Breeze 13.93m 45' 8"
9 Kaia Kerr SO Gulf Breeze 13.69m 44' 11"
10 Kaitlyn Maudlin SO Milton 13.51m 44' 4"
11 Raegan Elzy JR Milton 13.19m 43' 3"
12 Margarita Ruiz SR Gulf Breeze 10.56m 34' 8"
  Emerson Freeman SO Gulf Breeze DNS NM