February 22, 2022
|
Spruce Creek - Port Orange, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aidan dixon JR Atlantic (PO) 9.64 11.21 8.86 13.23 13.34 11.44 10
2 kentwan royal JR Atlantic (PO) 13.53 11.37 13.53 13.19 12.51 10.46 8
3 Robert Durden SR Mainland 10.36 11.38 8.65 9.68 8.88 12.41 6
4 Nathaniel Davis SR Mainland 13.94 11.42 10.28 9.48 9.71 10.85 4.5
4 Jordan Porter SR Mainland 8.11 11.42 9.14 9.03 14.51 11.31 4.5
6 Ezaiah Shine SO Mainland 11.66 11.54 13.16 8.20 11.89 14.89 3
7 Emanuel Preston SR Atlantic (PO) 11.03 11.61 8.25 14.86 12.54 10.45 2
8 Devin Franklin SR Mainland 14.99 11.62 12.44 14.88 11.51 8.37 1
9 Cameron Boatright JR Mainland 12.91 11.63 12.22 9.89 8.61 11.52 -
10 Jacob Hippo SR Atlantic (PO) 12.13 11.77 9.89 12.13 11.77 14.36 -
11 Jonathon Williams JR Mainland 8.56 11.88 10.22 10.58 13.67 9.39 -
12 Travius Davis SR Spruce Creek 12.61 11.89 10.35 11.06 13.44 12.61 -
13 Kenton Rickerson SR Mainland 12.27 11.91 15.37 14.65 11.79 13.22 -
14 jonathan killingsworth JR Atlantic (PO) 8.77 12.01 15.62 10.93 15.14 15.38 -
15 Treneir Washington JR Mainland 14.56 12.13 13.47 10.44 14.44 11.28 -
16 AIDEN Lanier SO Spruce Creek 13.61 12.37 14.85 12.62 12.50 10.15 -
17 Elijah ford FR Atlantic (PO) 8.69 12.41 13.41 15.02 10.68 14.90 -
18 Kavon Davis JR Mainland 11.21 12.45 11.21 9.59 9.22 13.70 -
19 Trent Godfrey FR Spruce Creek 10.62 12.49 11.62 14.87 14.62 11.37 -
20 Fabian Jeune FR Spruce Creek 12.77 12.52 14.03 12.52 10.02 13.28 -
21 Jairus Hawkins SR Atlantic (PO) 9.65 12.53 13.54 13.54 13.66 10.15 -
22 Corey Hill SO Mainland 15.46 12.67 13.05 12.67 9.38 13.56 -
23 Omar fattouh JR Atlantic (PO) 15.09 12.68 13.70 11.92 11.67 13.19 -
24 Ryan Parker JR Spruce Creek 15.70 12.76 15.19 11.36 8.94 9.57 -
25 Anterius Ealy JR Spruce Creek 16.14 12.81 10.64 13.71 16.53 12.56 -
26 Lawrence Sampson JR Spruce Creek 9.16 12.89 10.19 13.54 10.06 12.77 -
27 Zahir Allen JR Mainland 14.95 13.00 10.01 16.64 12.09 13.00 -
28 Jace Marshall JR Mainland 10.87 13.09 9.82 12.18 12.83 13.36 -
29 Ellington Felty JR Spruce Creek 15.80 13.27 15.66 17.12 16.19 9.56 -
30 Kervens Boone SO Spruce Creek 11.62 13.35 10.42 10.55 16.16 16.42 -
31 Kylan Brathwaite FR Spruce Creek 11.00 13.41 11.80 17.03 12.07 15.56 -
31 gabriel Coleman SO Atlantic (PO) 10.06 13.41 9.66 14.22 10.60 10.60 -
33 damien Day FR Atlantic (PO) 14.92 13.44 16.67 10.76 16.67 16.40 -
34 jayden delian SO Atlantic (PO) 15.24 13.48 16.18 13.48 11.06 11.73 -
35 dauari bolden JR Atlantic (PO) 9.77 13.56 17.23 12.34 15.06 12.07 -
36 Jerome Hicks SO Mainland 14.06 14.06 14.35 14.77 17.86 16.17 -
37 Drew Whiting JR Mainland 17.33 14.09 12.40 10.01 12.12 12.54 -
38 Landen Barnes FR Spruce Creek 20.53 15.91 20.53 15.12 11.14 20.05 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Aidan dixon JR Atlantic (PO) 10.65 11.21 10
3 Robert Durden SR Mainland 14.00 11.38 6
17 Elijah ford FR Atlantic (PO) 13.28 12.41 -
30 Kervens Boone SO Spruce Creek 10.55 13.35 -
31 gabriel Coleman SO Atlantic (PO) 16.10 13.41 -
34 jayden delian SO Atlantic (PO) 12.14 13.48 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Nathaniel Davis SR Mainland 13.71 8.45 11.42 10.17 8.80 4.5
9 Cameron Boatright JR Mainland 9.08 11.63 11.63 13.15 8.26 -
10 Jacob Hippo SR Atlantic (PO) 14.36 9.66 11.77 12.24 11.19 -
22 Corey Hill SO Mainland 11.79 13.56 12.67 11.66 10.39 -
23 Omar fattouh JR Atlantic (PO) 9.64 14.59 12.68 14.33 8.88 -
33 damien Day FR Atlantic (PO) 13.58 14.52 13.44 12.77 9.55 -
35 dauari bolden JR Atlantic (PO) 12.07 17.23 13.56 17.36 14.78 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jordan Porter SR Mainland 11.65 9.03 10.17 11.65 8.34 11.42 4.5
8 Devin Franklin SR Mainland 12.90 11.51 14.18 10.23 12.90 11.62 1
27 Zahir Allen JR Mainland 14.69 10.14 12.35 10.40 16.51 13.00 -
31 Kylan Brathwaite FR Spruce Creek 10.73 17.44 15.43 12.88 13.68 13.41 -
36 Jerome Hicks SO Mainland 10.97 14.06 16.88 17.58 12.94 14.06 -
37 Drew Whiting JR Mainland 17.19 10.57 17.90 11.70 15.93 14.09 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 kentwan royal JR Atlantic (PO) 11.37 10.35 10.01 11.37 13.65 9.44 11.49 8
6 Ezaiah Shine SO Mainland 11.54 12.70 10.04 14.20 10.74 12.58 9.24 3
11 Jonathon Williams JR Mainland 11.88 12.36 9.98 10.70 13.55 10.46 10.10 -
13 Kenton Rickerson SR Mainland 11.91 10.25 10.13 12.99 11.32 10.37 8.94 -
14 jonathan killingsworth JR Atlantic (PO) 12.01 14.30 9.01 14.30 12.73 8.89 11.41 -
18 Kavon Davis JR Mainland 12.45 14.69 10.34 14.82 14.69 15.07 15.32 -
24 Ryan Parker JR Spruce Creek 12.76 10.85 14.81 9.19 9.32 10.85 9.57 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Treneir Washington JR Mainland 13.95 12.13 10.56 13.95 11.04 15.29 -
19 Trent Godfrey FR Spruce Creek 8.87 12.49 9.75 14.12 14.74 10.62 -
25 Anterius Ealy JR Spruce Creek 11.40 12.81 15.89 9.23 12.56 12.30 -
28 Jace Marshall JR Mainland 12.96 13.09 15.58 9.69 14.66 15.58 -
38 Landen Barnes FR Spruce Creek 16.55 15.91 11.14 17.82 19.73 19.57 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Emanuel Preston SR Atlantic (PO) 11.61 11.61 14.40 8.13 8.36 8.13 14.40 2
12 Travius Davis SR Spruce Creek 8.33 11.89 12.96 9.52 11.18 12.37 15.46 -
16 AIDEN Lanier SO Spruce Creek 14.35 12.37 15.22 11.88 15.71 9.16 15.96 -
20 Fabian Jeune FR Spruce Creek 16.15 12.52 15.53 11.52 14.53 11.65 15.40 -
21 Jairus Hawkins SR Atlantic (PO) 14.91 12.53 12.03 10.28 13.04 12.03 12.03 -
26 Lawrence Sampson JR Spruce Creek 10.70 12.89 13.41 11.48 11.09 14.44 14.18 -
29 Ellington Felty JR Spruce Creek 12.21 13.27 13.94 13.14 12.61 14.20 14.73 -