February 22, 2022
|
Spruce Creek - Port Orange, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aidan dixon JR Atlantic (PO) 11.21 10
2 kentwan royal JR Atlantic (PO) 11.37 8
3 Robert Durden SR Mainland 11.38 6
4 Jordan Porter SR Mainland 11.42 4.5
4 Nathaniel Davis SR Mainland 11.42 4.5
6 Ezaiah Shine SO Mainland 11.54 3
7 Emanuel Preston SR Atlantic (PO) 11.61 2
8 Devin Franklin SR Mainland 11.62 1
9 Cameron Boatright JR Mainland 11.63 -
10 Jacob Hippo SR Atlantic (PO) 11.77 -
11 Jonathon Williams JR Mainland 11.88 -
12 Travius Davis SR Spruce Creek 11.89 -
13 Kenton Rickerson SR Mainland 11.91 -
14 jonathan killingsworth JR Atlantic (PO) 12.01 -
15 Treneir Washington JR Mainland 12.13 -
16 AIDEN Lanier SO Spruce Creek 12.37 -
17 Elijah ford FR Atlantic (PO) 12.41 -
18 Kavon Davis JR Mainland 12.45 -
19 Trent Godfrey FR Spruce Creek 12.49 -
20 Fabian Jeune FR Spruce Creek 12.52 -
21 Jairus Hawkins SR Atlantic (PO) 12.53 -
22 Corey Hill SO Mainland 12.67 -
23 Omar fattouh JR Atlantic (PO) 12.68 -
24 Ryan Parker JR Spruce Creek 12.76 -
25 Anterius Ealy JR Spruce Creek 12.81 -
26 Lawrence Sampson JR Spruce Creek 12.89 -
27 Zahir Allen JR Mainland 13.00 -
28 Jace Marshall JR Mainland 13.09 -
29 Ellington Felty JR Spruce Creek 13.27 -
30 Kervens Boone SO Spruce Creek 13.35 -
31 gabriel Coleman SO Atlantic (PO) 13.41 -
31 Kylan Brathwaite FR Spruce Creek 13.41 -
33 damien Day FR Atlantic (PO) 13.44 -
34 jayden delian SO Atlantic (PO) 13.48 -
35 dauari bolden JR Atlantic (PO) 13.56 -
36 Jerome Hicks SO Mainland 14.06 -
37 Drew Whiting JR Mainland 14.09 -
38 Landen Barnes FR Spruce Creek 15.91 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aidan dixon JR Atlantic (PO) 11.21 10
3 Robert Durden SR Mainland 11.38 6
17 Elijah ford FR Atlantic (PO) 12.41 -
30 Kervens Boone SO Spruce Creek 13.35 -
31 gabriel Coleman SO Atlantic (PO) 13.41 -
34 jayden delian SO Atlantic (PO) 13.48 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Nathaniel Davis SR Mainland 11.42 4.5
9 Cameron Boatright JR Mainland 11.63 -
10 Jacob Hippo SR Atlantic (PO) 11.77 -
22 Corey Hill SO Mainland 12.67 -
23 Omar fattouh JR Atlantic (PO) 12.68 -
33 damien Day FR Atlantic (PO) 13.44 -
35 dauari bolden JR Atlantic (PO) 13.56 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Jordan Porter SR Mainland 11.42 4.5
8 Devin Franklin SR Mainland 11.62 1
27 Zahir Allen JR Mainland 13.00 -
31 Kylan Brathwaite FR Spruce Creek 13.41 -
36 Jerome Hicks SO Mainland 14.06 -
37 Drew Whiting JR Mainland 14.09 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 kentwan royal JR Atlantic (PO) 11.37 8
6 Ezaiah Shine SO Mainland 11.54 3
11 Jonathon Williams JR Mainland 11.88 -
13 Kenton Rickerson SR Mainland 11.91 -
14 jonathan killingsworth JR Atlantic (PO) 12.01 -
18 Kavon Davis JR Mainland 12.45 -
24 Ryan Parker JR Spruce Creek 12.76 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Treneir Washington JR Mainland 12.13 -
19 Trent Godfrey FR Spruce Creek 12.49 -
25 Anterius Ealy JR Spruce Creek 12.81 -
28 Jace Marshall JR Mainland 13.09 -
38 Landen Barnes FR Spruce Creek 15.91 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Emanuel Preston SR Atlantic (PO) 11.61 2
12 Travius Davis SR Spruce Creek 11.89 -
16 AIDEN Lanier SO Spruce Creek 12.37 -
20 Fabian Jeune FR Spruce Creek 12.52 -
21 Jairus Hawkins SR Atlantic (PO) 12.53 -
26 Lawrence Sampson JR Spruce Creek 12.89 -
29 Ellington Felty JR Spruce Creek 13.27 -