March 8, 2022
|
Coral Shores - Tavernier, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Avari Marshall SR Goleman 10.59 5
2 Chris Cooper SR Coral Shores 10.94 3
3 Jude Servius SR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.10 2
4 Jarrod Carr SR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.34 1
5 Geno Lubin JR Goleman 11.35 -
6 Joshua Pina SR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.56 -
7 Vashaud Williams SR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.69 -
8 Elijah Henton SO Immaculata-LaSalle 11.76 -
9 Jabriel Harris FR Goleman 11.84 -
10 Alexander Toledo JR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.87 -
11 Jason Cruz JR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.97 -
12 Ervenson Liberte JR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.98 -
13 Kevin Prophete SO Goleman 12.06 -
14 Dukenson Henry SO Goleman 12.12 -
15 Louie Meathe FR Immaculata-LaSalle 12.15 -
16 Starlentz Mirvil SR Immaculata-LaSalle 12.22 -
17 Gabriel Pedroso JR Immaculata-LaSalle 12.28 -
18 Gabriel Delgado SR Coral Shores 12.37 -
19 James Brill SR Immaculata-LaSalle 12.38 -
20 Veon Powell JR Goleman 12.40 -
21 Aaron Boffill JR Goleman 12.51 -
22 La'Varis Stanford SO Immaculata-LaSalle 12.72 -
22 John Garcia SR Immaculata-LaSalle 12.72 -
24 Michael Perrier SO Goleman 12.75 -
25 Kyjuan Taylor FR Goleman 12.82 -
26 Ethan Lykins SO Coral Shores 12.94 -
27 Joaquin Macia SR Immaculata-LaSalle 13.00 -
28 Aaron Scott FR Goleman 13.06 -
29 Enzo Blanco SO Coral Shores 13.19 -
30 Michael Garcia SO Immaculata-LaSalle 13.28 -
31 Dajuan Hall FR Goleman 13.35 -
32 Nathaniel Peterson JR Immaculata-LaSalle 13.47 -
33 Jahrell Roders FR Coral Shores 13.50 -
34 Rashad Lee FR Immaculata-LaSalle 13.89 -
35 Ambrose Sanchez SO Coral Shores 14.12 -
  Qwentine Luc FR Goleman DNS   
  Jamari Meza JR Goleman DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Louie Meathe FR Immaculata-LaSalle 12.15 -
20 Veon Powell JR Goleman 12.40 -
25 Kyjuan Taylor FR Goleman 12.82 -
  Jamari Meza JR Goleman DNS   
  Qwentine Luc FR Goleman DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Geno Lubin JR Goleman 11.35 -
9 Jabriel Harris FR Goleman 11.84 -
13 Kevin Prophete SO Goleman 12.06 -
17 Gabriel Pedroso JR Immaculata-LaSalle 12.28 -
24 Michael Perrier SO Goleman 12.75 -
28 Aaron Scott FR Goleman 13.06 -
31 Dajuan Hall FR Goleman 13.35 -
34 Rashad Lee FR Immaculata-LaSalle 13.89 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Alexander Toledo JR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.87 -
14 Dukenson Henry SO Goleman 12.12 -
21 Aaron Boffill JR Goleman 12.51 -
22 John Garcia SR Immaculata-LaSalle 12.72 -
26 Ethan Lykins SO Coral Shores 12.94 -
29 Enzo Blanco SO Coral Shores 13.19 -
32 Nathaniel Peterson JR Immaculata-LaSalle 13.47 -
35 Ambrose Sanchez SO Coral Shores 14.12 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Vashaud Williams SR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.69 -
11 Jason Cruz JR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.97 -
16 Starlentz Mirvil SR Immaculata-LaSalle 12.22 -
18 Gabriel Delgado SR Coral Shores 12.37 -
22 La'Varis Stanford SO Immaculata-LaSalle 12.72 -
27 Joaquin Macia SR Immaculata-LaSalle 13.00 -
30 Michael Garcia SO Immaculata-LaSalle 13.28 -
33 Jahrell Roders FR Coral Shores 13.50 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Avari Marshall SR Goleman 10.59 5
2 Chris Cooper SR Coral Shores 10.94 3
3 Jude Servius SR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.10 2
4 Jarrod Carr SR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.34 1
6 Joshua Pina SR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.56 -
8 Elijah Henton SO Immaculata-LaSalle 11.76 -
12 Ervenson Liberte JR Immaculata-LaSalle 11.98 -
19 James Brill SR Immaculata-LaSalle 12.38 -