March 28, 2022
|
Stanton College - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Women's 800m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tiffany Powell FR Paxon 2:36.24 10
2 Davyn Dreibelbis JR Fletcher 2:36.97 8
3 Rylee Herndon SR Atlantic Coast 2:37.75 6
4 Lynn Winkler SR Atlantic Coast 2:38.96 5
5 Caitlynn Schultz SO Sandalwood 2:41.55 4
6 Tatum Register JR Stanton 2:45.45 3
7 Whitney Mathis SR Middleburg 2:48.48 2
8 Jordan Wright JR Riverside 2:48.56 1
9 Lydia Barquilla FR Fletcher 2:49.17 -
10 Zahir Miller JR Stanton 2:50.23 -
11 Avery Little JR Stanton 2:50.27 -
12 Maya Chapman JR Sandalwood 2:51.80 -
13 Mariah Shuford FR Riverside 3:00.94 -
14 Sahar Agid FR Ed White 3:10.90 -
15 Caaliyah Wyche SO Atlantic Coast 3:12.74 -
16 Asia Soukseunchay FR Ed White 3:23.42 -
17 Isabel Burke SO Stanton 3:27.50 -
18 Ro'Niyah Ferguson FR Riverside 3:43.89 -
19 Haley Alexander JR Middleburg 3:50.54 -
  Marissa Wolf JR Fletcher DNS   
  Addison Sharp FR Wolfson DNS   
  Adia Richardson JR Ribault DNS   
  Elysia Terry SR Sandalwood DNS   
  Kiersten Dearing JR Wolfson DNS   
  Saloni Joshi SO Wolfson DNS   
  Tabitha Hung SR Wolfson DNS   
  Cynthia Trepalacios SR Terry Parker DNS   
Women's 800m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tiffany Powell FR Paxon 2:36.24 10
2 Davyn Dreibelbis JR Fletcher 2:36.97 8
3 Rylee Herndon SR Atlantic Coast 2:37.75 6
4 Lynn Winkler SR Atlantic Coast 2:38.96 5
5 Caitlynn Schultz SO Sandalwood 2:41.55 4
6 Tatum Register JR Stanton 2:45.45 3
7 Whitney Mathis SR Middleburg 2:48.48 2
8 Jordan Wright JR Riverside 2:48.56 1
10 Zahir Miller JR Stanton 2:50.23 -
11 Avery Little JR Stanton 2:50.27 -
12 Maya Chapman JR Sandalwood 2:51.80 -
  Tabitha Hung SR Wolfson DNS   
  Kiersten Dearing JR Wolfson DNS   
  Elysia Terry SR Sandalwood DNS   
  Marissa Wolf JR Fletcher DNS   
Women's 800m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Lydia Barquilla FR Fletcher 2:49.17 -
13 Mariah Shuford FR Riverside 3:00.94 -
14 Sahar Agid FR Ed White 3:10.90 -
15 Caaliyah Wyche SO Atlantic Coast 3:12.74 -
16 Asia Soukseunchay FR Ed White 3:23.42 -
17 Isabel Burke SO Stanton 3:27.50 -
18 Ro'Niyah Ferguson FR Riverside 3:43.89 -
19 Haley Alexander JR Middleburg 3:50.54 -
  Saloni Joshi SO Wolfson DNS   
  Addison Sharp FR Wolfson DNS   
  Adia Richardson JR Ribault DNS   
  Cynthia Trepalacios SR Terry Parker DNS