March 28, 2022
|
Stanton College - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Men's 200m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Amos Oruamabo JR Riverside 22.21 10 0.3
2 Robert Davis SR Ribault 22.62 8 0.3
3 Tyrek Williams SR Terry Parker 22.97 6 0.1
4 Jakobi Smith JR Ribault 23.26 5 0.1
5 Rashay Bradley JR Terry Parker 23.36 4 0.1
6 Gerome McKenzie JR Riverside 23.75 3 -0.3
7 Darrian Mays JR Ed White 23.76 2 -0.2
8 Omar Holcomb SO Terry Parker 23.80 1 -0.3
9 Kevin Stokes JR Ribault 23.84 - 0.5
10 Josel Joseph JR Terry Parker 23.92 - 0.3
11 Jordan Gilliam SR Atlantic Coast 24.17 - -0.3
12 Tylik Addison SO Ed White 24.22 - 0.1
13 Tariq Riley SR Fletcher 24.23 - 0.3
14 Jeremiah Myles JR Ed White 24.29 - -0.2
15 Rontavion Scott SR Atlantic Coast 24.40 - 0.1
16 Cameren Williams SO Sandalwood 24.41 - 0.2
17 Cameron Johnson JR Ribault 24.43 - -0.2
18 Gilberto Cardenas JR Atlantic Coast 24.54 - -0.2
19 Javaughn Johnson SR Riverside 24.55 - 0.1
20 Jaden Boyd FR Middleburg 24.82 - -0.2
21 Trenton Watson SR Riverside 24.82 - 0.3
21 Gerrard Griffin SO Sandalwood 24.82 - 0.1
23 Marcel Brisbane JR Wolfson 24.91 - +0.0
24 Khalil Blount SO Sandalwood 24.91 - 0.3
25 Malachi Menear SO Atlantic Coast 24.98 - 0.1
26 AARYAN SUJIT JR Stanton 25.12 - 0.5
27 Andres Devargas SO Global Outreach Charter 25.52 - 0.3
28 Nickolas Schlax SO Wolfson 25.53 - +0.0
29 Jordan Terrell SR Paxon 25.54 - +0.0
30 Jerimiah Arline-Hardman SO Stanton 25.63 - 0.3
31 Jacob Whitley SR Wolfson 25.86 - 0.1
32 Myles Abram FR Stanton 26.01 - 0.5
33 Collin Maxwell SO Wolfson 26.17 - -0.3
34 Ethan Emmanuel SO Stanton 26.44 - 0.3
35 Ben Prescott JR Stanton 27.62 - +0.0
36 Kenyon Wright SO Paxon 27.63 - 0.2
37 Justine Ambrosiani SO Global Outreach Charter 27.64 - 0.3
38 Julian Washington JR Sandalwood 27.92 - 0.2
39 Arscott Nathan FR Stanton 28.81 - 0.5
  Gabriel Quinn JR Christs Church Academy DNS    -
  Philip Cartwright 8 Christs Church Academy DNS    -
  Tavales Thomas JR Ed White DNS    -
  Jeylise Padilla SO Global Outreach Charter DNS    -
  Eric Valderrama JR Christs Church Academy DNS    -
  Landon Aschenbrenner FR Christs Church Academy DNS    -
  Trevor Bryan FR Fletcher DNS    -
  Cartrell Patterson SR Fletcher DNS    -
  Samuel Patterson JR Fletcher DNS    -
  JOSE MONTEAGUDO SR Stanton DNS    -
  Jordan Broomfield SR Paxon DNS    -
  Kevin Dejesus JR Stanton DNS    -
  John Smith SR Paxon DNS    -
  Jassimar Oberoi FR Stanton DNS    -
  Jaydan Jenkins SO Middleburg DNS    -
Men's 200m Dash Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Amos Oruamabo JR Riverside 22.21 10
2 Robert Davis SR Ribault 22.62 8
10 Josel Joseph JR Terry Parker 23.92 -
13 Tariq Riley SR Fletcher 24.23 -
24 Khalil Blount SO Sandalwood 24.91 -
  John Smith SR Paxon DNS   
Men's 200m Dash Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Tyrek Williams SR Terry Parker 22.97 6
4 Jakobi Smith JR Ribault 23.26 5
5 Rashay Bradley JR Terry Parker 23.36 4
12 Tylik Addison SO Ed White 24.22 -
  Cartrell Patterson SR Fletcher DNS   
  Tavales Thomas JR Ed White DNS   
Men's 200m Dash Section 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Gerome McKenzie JR Riverside 23.75 3
8 Omar Holcomb SO Terry Parker 23.80 1
11 Jordan Gilliam SR Atlantic Coast 24.17 -
33 Collin Maxwell SO Wolfson 26.17 -
  Samuel Patterson JR Fletcher DNS   
  Trevor Bryan FR Fletcher DNS   
Men's 200m Dash Section 4
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Darrian Mays JR Ed White 23.76 2
14 Jeremiah Myles JR Ed White 24.29 -
17 Cameron Johnson JR Ribault 24.43 -
18 Gilberto Cardenas JR Atlantic Coast 24.54 -
20 Jaden Boyd FR Middleburg 24.82 -
  JOSE MONTEAGUDO SR Stanton DNS   
Men's 200m Dash Section 5
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Rontavion Scott SR Atlantic Coast 24.40 -
19 Javaughn Johnson SR Riverside 24.55 -
21 Gerrard Griffin SO Sandalwood 24.82 -
25 Malachi Menear SO Atlantic Coast 24.98 -
31 Jacob Whitley SR Wolfson 25.86 -
  Jordan Broomfield SR Paxon DNS   
Men's 200m Dash Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Marcel Brisbane JR Wolfson 24.91 -
28 Nickolas Schlax SO Wolfson 25.53 -
29 Jordan Terrell SR Paxon 25.54 -
35 Ben Prescott JR Stanton 27.62 -
  Eric Valderrama JR Christs Church Academy DNS   
  Jaydan Jenkins SO Middleburg DNS   
Men's 200m Dash Section 7
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Cameren Williams SO Sandalwood 24.41 -
36 Kenyon Wright SO Paxon 27.63 -
38 Julian Washington JR Sandalwood 27.92 -
  Landon Aschenbrenner FR Christs Church Academy DNS   
  Philip Cartwright 8 Christs Church Academy DNS   
  Gabriel Quinn JR Christs Church Academy DNS   
Men's 200m Dash Section 8
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Trenton Watson SR Riverside 24.82 -
27 Andres Devargas SO Global Outreach Charter 25.52 -
30 Jerimiah Arline-Hardman SO Stanton 25.63 -
34 Ethan Emmanuel SO Stanton 26.44 -
37 Justine Ambrosiani SO Global Outreach Charter 27.64 -
  Kevin Dejesus JR Stanton DNS   
Men's 200m Dash Section 9
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Kevin Stokes JR Ribault 23.84 -
26 AARYAN SUJIT JR Stanton 25.12 -
32 Myles Abram FR Stanton 26.01 -
39 Arscott Nathan FR Stanton 28.81 -
  Jassimar Oberoi FR Stanton DNS   
  Jeylise Padilla SO Global Outreach Charter DNS