February 23, 2022
|
Flanagan HS - Pembroke Pines, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Callia Harris SO Flanagan 55.51 44.04 48.27 1:00.33 44.65 10
2 Terica Boyd SR Miramar 1:08.78 1:00.86 46.26 1:00.86 1:03.91 8
3 Leyla Richardson JR Flanagan 56.96 1:21.37 44.44 1:02.59 52.58 6
4 carly Stermer JR Miramar 1:03.91 1:03.91 50.62 1:03.27 1:18.46 5
5 Trinity Allen JR Miramar 59.25 1:05.62 1:10.71 1:03.70 1:06.89 4
6 Rachel Robertson SR Pembroke Pines Charter 1:23.38 1:05.93 49.77 1:04.63 1:11.10 3
7 Eymani Brown FR Miramar 1:02.37 56.52 1:17.96 1:04.96 57.17 2
8 Jadann Sassnett FR Miramar 1:15.58 1:07.70 1:04.41 1:05.72 1:18.21 1
9 Arianna Ritchie SR Flanagan 1:23.19 56.78 52.82 1:06.02 50.18 -
10 Krysten Thompson SO Flanagan 54.16 58.13 1:07.38 1:06.05 1:05.39 -
11 Sha'Kayla Rolle FR Miramar 1:25.92 52.88 1:00.81 1:06.09 1:16.67 -
12 Shanice Ramsay JR Flanagan 1:25.59 1:00.66 1:05.37 1:07.39 57.96 -
13 bri hay JR Miramar 1:17.34 56.99 59.70 1:07.84 1:24.80 -
14 Jimyah Bayard SO South Broward 1:14.42 1:04.86 49.16 1:08.27 1:21.93 -
15 Jasenia Bash FR Miramar 1:00.46 1:24.51 1:27.25 1:08.70 1:16.26 -
16 Jordan Sassnett SO Miramar 1:00.70 49.66 1:06.90 1:08.97 1:20.70 -
17 Daniella Stickley FR Archbishop McCarthy 1:19.79 1:01.60 1:23.99 1:09.99 1:28.89 -
18 Jazmine Daley SR Miramar 1:03.26 1:01.85 54.82 1:10.28 1:03.96 -
19 Leah Santana FR South Broward 1:28.05 1:13.26 1:24.53 1:10.44 1:13.97 -
20 Sarah McCray SR South Broward 1:22.08 1:04.24 1:24.22 1:11.37 1:25.65 -
21 Camila Correa SO Pembroke Pines Charter 56.38 1:27.61 1:18.47 1:16.18 53.33 -
22 Erieshell Coney SR Mater Academy 1:03.00 1:12.21 1:25.27 1:16.82 1:12.98 -
23 Sandra Ugwuozor SO Pembroke Pines Charter 59.09 1:14.63 1:01.42 1:17.74 1:16.97 -
24 Amanda Llerena SO Archbishop McCarthy 1:35.17 1:35.97 1:27.97 1:19.97 1:26.37 -
25 Misty Mogene SO South Broward 1:04.26 1:14.70 1:32.37 1:20.32 1:30.77 -
26 Susannah Diaz JR Pembroke Pines Charter 1:38.24 58.78 1:44.11 1:23.96 1:34.04 -
27 Shania Simeon JR South Broward 1:38.56 1:34.27 1:09.42 1:25.70 1:26.56 -
28 Liberty Koch SO Pembroke Pines Charter 1:24.03 1:59.50 1:42.70 1:33.36 1:32.43 -
29 Gabriella Tolentino SO Pembroke Pines Charter 1:20.68 1:29.12 1:13.18 1:33.81 1:17.87 -
  Destiny Smith SR Miramar DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Asia Stewart 7 Mater Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Andrea Marquez 8 Mater Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jada Noel 7 Mater Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Eriesia Coney SO Mater Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Eriesa Coney JR Mater Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alana Placide FR South Broward DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Callia Harris SO Flanagan 50.68 1:06.37 1:00.94 1:18.43 1:00.33 1:16.02 1:05.76 10
5 Trinity Allen JR Miramar 1:02.43 1:22.18 1:20.27 1:01.16 1:03.70 46.51 1:18.36 4
6 Rachel Robertson SR Pembroke Pines Charter 1:24.02 47.83 54.94 47.18 1:04.63 58.82 1:18.21 3
9 Arianna Ritchie SR Flanagan 1:09.99 1:12.63 1:17.25 1:14.61 1:06.02 1:17.91 1:02.72 -
10 Krysten Thompson SO Flanagan 58.13 1:17.28 50.86 1:11.34 1:06.05 1:08.04 1:10.02 -
22 Erieshell Coney SR Mater Academy 1:25.27 1:29.12 1:00.69 1:36.80 1:16.82 1:00.69 1:12.98 -
  Eriesa Coney JR Mater Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Eriesia Coney SO Mater Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Terica Boyd SR Miramar 1:19.12 1:00.86 1:05.73 1:13.64 54.17 8
19 Leah Santana FR South Broward 1:30.87 1:10.44 50.72 52.13 52.13 -
20 Sarah McCray SR South Broward 55.67 1:11.37 1:13.52 1:03.52 57.81 -
21 Camila Correa SO Pembroke Pines Charter 1:08.57 1:16.18 1:27.61 1:35.23 1:17.71 -
27 Shania Simeon JR South Broward 1:05.14 1:25.70 1:05.14 1:04.28 1:06.85 -
28 Liberty Koch SO Pembroke Pines Charter 1:38.97 1:33.36 1:27.76 1:09.09 1:24.96 -
  Andrea Marquez 8 Mater Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Asia Stewart 7 Mater Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Leyla Richardson JR Flanagan 1:01.34 1:20.75 1:02.59 6
7 Eymani Brown FR Miramar 1:05.61 1:19.26 1:04.96 2
8 Jadann Sassnett FR Miramar 1:20.84 51.92 1:05.72 1
18 Jazmine Daley SR Miramar 1:09.58 1:23.64 1:10.28 -
23 Sandra Ugwuozor SO Pembroke Pines Charter 1:27.07 55.20 1:17.74 -
24 Amanda Llerena SO Archbishop McCarthy 1:37.57 1:36.77 1:19.97 -
  Alana Placide FR South Broward DNS DNS DNS   
  Jada Noel 7 Mater Academy DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 carly Stermer JR Miramar 46.82 1:14.66 1:18.46 1:03.27 49.99 5
12 Shanice Ramsay JR Flanagan 1:09.42 1:20.87 58.63 1:07.39 1:05.37 -
13 bri hay JR Miramar 1:18.70 1:09.20 1:27.52 1:07.84 56.31 -
17 Daniella Stickley FR Archbishop McCarthy 56.70 1:21.19 1:08.59 1:09.99 1:12.09 -
29 Gabriella Tolentino SO Pembroke Pines Charter 1:48.82 1:28.19 1:40.38 1:33.81 1:26.31 -
  Destiny Smith SR Miramar DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Sha'Kayla Rolle FR Miramar 48.25 49.57 1:06.09 -
14 Jimyah Bayard SO South Broward 1:27.39 1:24.66 1:08.27 -
15 Jasenia Bash FR Miramar 1:26.57 1:11.45 1:08.70 -
16 Jordan Sassnett SO Miramar 51.04 1:08.28 1:08.97 -
25 Misty Mogene SO South Broward 1:01.85 57.03 1:20.32 -
26 Susannah Diaz JR Pembroke Pines Charter 1:28.16 1:01.29 1:23.96 -