April 1, 2022
|
Trinity Prep - Winter Park, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 2A

Boys 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1. Griffiths, Liam Kinsey, Sawyer SOFRBishop MooreLake Highland Prep53:04:36.2855 4:55.2179 99293 142.5
2.26.Wellons, Jacob Griffiths, Liam FRSOLake Highland PrepHagerty4:39.8429 25:04:47.2666 1.52 -
3.12.Lucarelli-van buskir, Dakotah Henning, Nathan SRFRBishop MooreFirst Academy (Orlando)34:04:40.71 5:00.215 827 40.756
4.4.Wetzl, Aiden Hamilton, Brendan JRJRHagertyFirst Academy (Orlando)4:41.31 42:06:21.48 2.5 142.5
5.5.Pullakhandam, Venkata Line, Preston JRJRLake Highland PrepFirst Academy (Orlando)4:45.0736 5:48.59 71.50 1.52
6.6.Scanlon, Julian Stricklin, Andrew SOJRHagertyLake Highland Prep4:45.4964 54:04:49.5126 142.5 2.5
7.3.Stricklin, Andrew Griffiths, Liam FRSOTrinity PrepBishop Moore4:45.63 53:04:36.2855 0.753 6199
8.10.Kinsey, Shane Brooks, Aidan FRSOAstronautLake Mary4:46.327 5:07.61 1.25 30.75
9. Orr, Marek Lucarelli-van buskir, Dakotah SOJRHagertyLake Mary25:04:47.2666 5:00.215 92.5 827
10.3.Madruga, Alex Wang, Daniel FRSOHagertyTrinity Prep56:04:47.5502 NT 2.575 40.756
11.13.Cutkelvin, Marlon Lucarelli-van buskir, Dakotah JRFRAstronautBishop Moore4:48.30 2:04:58.662 661.257 204
12.9.Hamilton, Brendan Cochrell, Justin SRSRLake MaryHagerty54:04:49.5126 4:48.30 6199 827
13.24.Meffe, Kai Hamilton, Brendan FRSRLake Highland PrepFirst Academy (Orlando)4:49.5955 4:55.2179 041.56 -
14.26.Kinsey, Sawyer Wetzl, Aiden FRSRAstronautTrinity Prep4:51.85 28:05:39.765 1.25 541.5
15.8.Thrash, William Bormet, Jacob FRSOBishop MooreHagerty4:55.2179 30:05:00.13 3626 541.5
16.3.Bormet, Jacob Ulman, Lincoln SRSOLake MaryLake Highland Prep2:04:57.21 28:05:39.765 1 827
17.17.Line, Preston Placer, Nestor JRSOLake Highland PrepTrinity Prep2:04:58.662 34:04:40.71 541.5 041.56
18.9.Brooks, Aidan Orr, Marek SOFRBishop MooreLake Mary30:05:00.13 5:07.61 204 041.56
19.16.Henning, Nathan Clendenin, Charlie SOSOLake MaryFirst Academy (Orlando)5:00.215 NT 41 -
20.23.Stromberg, Connor Ulman, Lincoln FRFRLake MaryTrinity Prep44:05:01.2090 26:06:06.93 82187 2.5
21.16.Faris, Brandon Henning, Nathan SOJRAstronautLake Mary5:07.61 4:45.4964 1.251 827
22.23.Ulman, Lincoln Faris, Brandon SOFRTrinity PrepFirst Academy (Orlando)5:34.03 5:48.59 40.756 661.257
23.11.Placer, Nestor Hamilton, Brendan SOFRTrinity PrepLake Mary28:05:39.765 4:55.2179 30.75 -
24.23.Clendenin, Charlie Hugill, Dylan JRFRFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake Mary5:48.59 4:45.0736 - 204
25.18.Wang, Daniel Pullakhandam, Venkata JRJRTrinity PrepHagerty26:06:06.93 4:49.5955 0.7559 142.5
26.18.Hugill, Dylan Madruga, Alex SOJRFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)42:06:21.48 2:04:57.21 - 40.756
 7.Riley, Conner Bormet, Jacob SRJRFirst Academy (Orlando)HagertyNT 54:04:49.5126 - 661.257
 25.Cochrell, Justin Madruga, Alex FRSRFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)NT 4:45.4964 - -