April 9, 2022
|
Pensacola Washington - Pensacola, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Saniya Snowden SR Pine Forest 12.86 17.41 11.14 20.23 15.68 10
2 Ta'nae Henderson FR Pine Forest 16.64 19.04 15.04 13.60 16.00 8
3 Sierra Brooks SO Washington (Pensacola) 12.64 21.44 12.80 15.29 16.62 6
4 Caliya Gee SR Pine Forest 11.92 17.79 14.10 21.65 16.78 4
5 Jasmine Mayes SR Washington (Pensacola) 20.16 15.80 21.68 21.84 16.80 3
6 Zakyla McKay JR Pensacola 13.70 15.56 14.04 20.47 16.91 2
7 Amari Franklin SR West Florida 19.15 19.68 22.72 15.03 17.89 1
8 Jennifer Mims SO West Florida 20.96 14.58 22.78 13.12 18.22 -
9 Naomi Butler 7 Pensacola Christian 21.70 17.66 17.11 18.21 18.39 -
10 Destiny Stallworth JR Washington (Pensacola) 16.82 22.98 14.39 16.44 18.68 -
11 Rayne Jackson SO Escambia 17.65 17.46 19.39 23.47 19.39 -
12 Sundra Heath 7 Pensacola Christian 25.32 13.85 19.98 18.20 19.78 -
13 Anna Spence JR Northview 16.45 15.07 18.24 15.27 19.82 -
14 Caitlyn Gibson JR Northview 22.70 18.12 21.91 19.12 19.91 -
15 Heila Teymorzadeh JR Pensacola Christian 15.55 20.93 22.72 18.94 19.93 -
16 Alyssa Washington FR Escambia 26.06 20.36 16.50 21.18 20.36 -
17 Lindsey Brown SR Pensacola Christian 15.11 26.91 17.60 21.53 20.70 -
18 Alithiah Sturdivant JR Escambia 14.64 20.08 19.24 24.89 20.91 -
19 Sanaia Lewis FR Washington (Pensacola) 23.98 14.94 25.87 17.88 21.03 -
20 Jordan Cochran SR Tate 16.36 16.57 15.51 25.49 21.24 -
21 Kaylen Raby FR West Florida 16.82 19.62 19.19 23.07 21.56 -
22 Raven McCarthy JR Northview 20.82 16.12 16.12 28.20 22.38 -
23 Aliyah Fountain FR Northview 26.42 25.51 27.33 22.77 22.77 -
  Maliyah Williams SR Pine Forest DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Erica McCray SO Pensacola DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jennifer Mims SO West Florida 18.95 18.22 23.33 16.04 -
20 Jordan Cochran SR Tate 22.31 21.24 26.98 17.00 -
22 Raven McCarthy JR Northview 20.82 22.38 22.16 24.40 -
23 Aliyah Fountain FR Northview 22.09 22.77 28.69 18.45 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Destiny Stallworth JR Washington (Pensacola) 18.68 13.45 19.80 -
13 Anna Spence JR Northview 19.82 16.85 21.61 -
17 Lindsey Brown SR Pensacola Christian 20.70 22.36 24.43 -
19 Sanaia Lewis FR Washington (Pensacola) 21.03 19.56 17.88 -
  Erica McCray SO Pensacola DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Naomi Butler 7 Pensacola Christian 22.99 18.39 17.11 12.88 16.37 19.31 23.36 -
11 Rayne Jackson SO Escambia 13.96 19.39 19.39 23.85 18.42 16.87 14.16 -
12 Sundra Heath 7 Pensacola Christian 21.96 19.78 15.23 22.55 24.33 24.33 22.95 -
14 Caitlyn Gibson JR Northview 21.71 19.91 17.72 23.50 17.52 15.73 16.73 -
15 Heila Teymorzadeh JR Pensacola Christian 17.94 19.93 18.74 23.32 18.14 16.94 16.35 -
16 Alyssa Washington FR Escambia 16.29 20.36 21.99 16.29 24.84 22.20 21.79 -
18 Alithiah Sturdivant JR Escambia 26.98 20.91 22.17 23.01 19.87 24.47 22.17 -
21 Kaylen Raby FR West Florida 22.64 21.56 17.04 15.53 16.39 18.55 17.25 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Saniya Snowden SR Pine Forest 12.39 18.98 17.88 15.68 16.15 17.25 11.14 10
2 Ta'nae Henderson FR Pine Forest 20.48 19.20 13.92 16.00 19.84 13.76 20.32 8
3 Sierra Brooks SO Washington (Pensacola) 12.30 16.79 13.63 16.62 21.61 15.13 21.11 6
4 Caliya Gee SR Pine Forest 14.10 19.64 17.46 16.78 16.95 15.27 18.63 4
5 Jasmine Mayes SR Washington (Pensacola) 16.30 21.68 16.97 16.80 16.47 19.49 19.83 3
6 Zakyla McKay JR Pensacola 12.18 13.19 21.31 16.91 18.10 20.47 17.59 2
7 Amari Franklin SR West Florida 15.21 21.65 22.90 17.89 15.21 17.54 20.58 1
  Maliyah Williams SR Pine Forest DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS