April 8, 2022
|
Bolles - Jacksonville, FL
|
Timing: JAC Timing

Boys Mile Run Freshman

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jack Camp FR Bolles 4:39.24
2 Juan Pablo Castillo-Zima FR Bishop Kenny 4:47.56
3 Julian Barre FR Bolles 4:48.34
4 Tanner Andrade Brinsko FR Ponte Vedra 4:50.80
5 Joseph Lupinski FR Bartram Trail 4:51.67
6 Gavin Stopa FR Creekside 4:52.09
7 Parker Adams FR Bolles 4:55.09
8 William Foulk FR Creekside 4:55.98
9 Gavin Voils FR Nease 4:57.67
10 Elias Jesse FR Bartram Trail 4:58.51
11 Bode Klassen FR Bolles 4:59.57
12 Matthew Presley FR Bartram Trail 5:03.24
13 Lukas Lee FR Bartram Trail 5:03.39
14 Ethan McRae FR Nease 5:04.19
15 Zane Harper FR Ponte Vedra 5:05.60
16 Jack Liuzzo FR Bishop Kenny 5:06.43
17 Connor Doherty FR Ponte Vedra 5:08.38
18 Jayden Price FR Nease 5:08.47
19 Caleb Olan FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 5:11.20
20 Noah Gil FR Creekside 5:12.15
21 Tyler Chapman FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 5:13.16
22 Ethan Jensen FR Ponte Vedra 5:15.52
23 Emory Dilts FR Bishop Kenny 5:17.38
24 Ray Gottschalk FR Ponte Vedra 5:18.78
25 James Warren FR Bishop Kenny 5:19.17
26 Braeden Voils FR Nease 5:25.17
27 Brody Petrick FR Creekside 5:25.44
28 Sebastian Posada FR Ponte Vedra 5:26.30
29 Luke Ball FR Nease 5:28.40
30 William Johnson FR Bishop Kenny 5:30.33
31 Nathaniel Albers FR Creekside 5:31.46
32 Jackson McConnell FR Nease 5:31.47
33 William Sandner FR Bolles 5:35.09
34 Andres Garcia FR Bishop Kenny 5:38.10
35 Ian Nguyen FR Bartram Trail 5:38.85
36 Derek Alomia FR Bartram Trail 5:41.67
37 Kieran Roychowdhury FR Bolles 5:45.95
38 Stanley Bishop FR Ponte Vedra 5:49.18
39 Christian Baeza FR Bishop Kenny 5:52.31
40 Andrew Farha FR Bishop Kenny 5:55.81
41 Jonah Landis FR Bolles 5:57.30
42 Angel Castro FR St. Joseph 5:58.05
43 Aidan Biscardi FR Ponte Vedra 5:58.35
44 Patrick Lanier FR Bishop Kenny 5:59.27
45 Ezra Day FR Ponte Vedra 6:00.49
46 Pranay Kolukuluri FR Nease 6:04.23
47 Thomas Cratem FR Bishop Kenny 6:07.10
48 Tristan Taylor FR Creekside 6:11.61
49 Alexander Grant FR Ponte Vedra 6:26.69
50 Nathan Chenarak FR Creekside 6:29.71
51 Grant Buxton FR Ponte Vedra 6:51.53
52 Rylan Perales FR Bolles 7:06.87
  Alberto Diaz-Reyes FR Bishop Kenny DNS
  Liam Turner FR Bishop Kenny DNS
  Kent Peyton FR Bolles DNS
  Foster Keebaugh FR Ponte Vedra DNS
  Cuvin Mahajan FR Bolles DNS
  Michael Wickersham FR Ponte Vedra DNS
  Nicholas Martino FR Bishop Kenny DNS
Boys Mile Run Freshman Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Andres Garcia FR Bishop Kenny 5:38.10
37 Kieran Roychowdhury FR Bolles 5:45.95
39 Christian Baeza FR Bishop Kenny 5:52.31
40 Andrew Farha FR Bishop Kenny 5:55.81
41 Jonah Landis FR Bolles 5:57.30
42 Angel Castro FR St. Joseph 5:58.05
43 Aidan Biscardi FR Ponte Vedra 5:58.35
44 Patrick Lanier FR Bishop Kenny 5:59.27
45 Ezra Day FR Ponte Vedra 6:00.49
47 Thomas Cratem FR Bishop Kenny 6:07.10
48 Tristan Taylor FR Creekside 6:11.61
49 Alexander Grant FR Ponte Vedra 6:26.69
50 Nathan Chenarak FR Creekside 6:29.71
51 Grant Buxton FR Ponte Vedra 6:51.53
52 Rylan Perales FR Bolles 7:06.87
  Nicholas Martino FR Bishop Kenny DNS
  Cuvin Mahajan FR Bolles DNS
  Kent Peyton FR Bolles DNS
  Foster Keebaugh FR Ponte Vedra DNS
  Alberto Diaz-Reyes FR Bishop Kenny DNS
Boys Mile Run Freshman Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Jack Liuzzo FR Bishop Kenny 5:06.43
18 Jayden Price FR Nease 5:08.47
19 Caleb Olan FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 5:11.20
21 Tyler Chapman FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 5:13.16
22 Ethan Jensen FR Ponte Vedra 5:15.52
25 James Warren FR Bishop Kenny 5:19.17
26 Braeden Voils FR Nease 5:25.17
27 Brody Petrick FR Creekside 5:25.44
28 Sebastian Posada FR Ponte Vedra 5:26.30
29 Luke Ball FR Nease 5:28.40
30 William Johnson FR Bishop Kenny 5:30.33
31 Nathaniel Albers FR Creekside 5:31.46
32 Jackson McConnell FR Nease 5:31.47
33 William Sandner FR Bolles 5:35.09
35 Ian Nguyen FR Bartram Trail 5:38.85
36 Derek Alomia FR Bartram Trail 5:41.67
38 Stanley Bishop FR Ponte Vedra 5:49.18
46 Pranay Kolukuluri FR Nease 6:04.23
  Liam Turner FR Bishop Kenny DNS
Boys Mile Run Freshman Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jack Camp FR Bolles 4:39.24
2 Juan Pablo Castillo-Zima FR Bishop Kenny 4:47.56
3 Julian Barre FR Bolles 4:48.34
4 Tanner Andrade Brinsko FR Ponte Vedra 4:50.80
5 Joseph Lupinski FR Bartram Trail 4:51.67
6 Gavin Stopa FR Creekside 4:52.09
7 Parker Adams FR Bolles 4:55.09
8 William Foulk FR Creekside 4:55.98
9 Gavin Voils FR Nease 4:57.67
10 Elias Jesse FR Bartram Trail 4:58.51
11 Bode Klassen FR Bolles 4:59.57
12 Matthew Presley FR Bartram Trail 5:03.24
13 Lukas Lee FR Bartram Trail 5:03.39
14 Ethan McRae FR Nease 5:04.19
15 Zane Harper FR Ponte Vedra 5:05.60
17 Connor Doherty FR Ponte Vedra 5:08.38
20 Noah Gil FR Creekside 5:12.15
23 Emory Dilts FR Bishop Kenny 5:17.38
24 Ray Gottschalk FR Ponte Vedra 5:18.78
  Michael Wickersham FR Ponte Vedra DNS