February 22, 2022
|
Monarch HS - Coconut Creek, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Daniel Robinson SO Monarch 50.39 1:08.47 54.77 55.32 10
2 Justin McFarland JR Nova 45.09 50.65 55.66 47.31 8
3 Mauro Avallone SO Nova 42.63 1:09.49 58.39 40.88 6
4 Reginald Haugabook JR Nova 1:00.17 44.40 58.41 1:00.17 5
5 Kenneth Pierre FR Nova 1:07.31 1:08.48 58.53 43.90 4
6 Ryon Williams FR Nova 1:11.96 48.96 58.98 59.57 3
7 Jeremiah Odalus SO Nova 1:11.43 1:16.15 59.03 42.51 2
8 Jordan Yu SR Pompano Beach 1:11.55 1:06.18 59.62 1:17.51 1
9 Chase De Los Santos SR Coral Glades 53.35 1:00.54 59.94 1:17.33 -
10 jalil Mathews SO Monarch 43.94 1:18.11 1:01.02 53.09 -
11 Gregory Waite SO Pompano Beach 1:04.73 48.08 1:01.64 45.00 -
12 Jacari Nelson FR Nova 48.52 1:15.62 1:03.01 1:11.84 -
13 Joshua Tomaz FR Coral Glades 1:21.35 1:13.15 1:03.06 54.24 -
14 Christopher Belizaire SO Monarch 1:06.67 50.80 1:03.49 48.89 -
15 Dylan Williams SR Monarch 1:14.93 51.68 1:04.59 48.45 -
16 Branden Natson SO Nova 1:11.99 56.94 1:05.44 49.08 -
17 Samuel Guimaraes 7 SLAM (Boca Raton) 1:09.04 56.18 1:07.68 1:21.22 -
18 Mael Thales SO Coral Glades 1:17.99 56.10 1:08.41 1:22.78 -
19 Kajae Lawrence JR Pompano Beach 53.77 1:17.21 1:08.93 1:16.52 -
20 Benji Ordonez 7 SLAM (Boca Raton) 1:12.42 1:18.14 1:35.29 1:52.45 -
  Akhil Stephens FR Pompano Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Daniel Robinson SO Monarch 56.42 54.77 41.63 46.56 1:07.92 1:01.89 10
2 Justin McFarland JR Nova 1:09.02 55.66 1:09.58 50.65 55.11 39.52 8
3 Mauro Avallone SO Nova 1:03.07 58.39 53.14 49.05 56.64 1:10.07 6
6 Ryon Williams FR Nova 1:07.83 58.98 1:10.19 1:03.70 1:10.19 58.39 3
9 Chase De Los Santos SR Coral Glades 53.95 59.94 56.95 1:10.13 1:11.93 1:04.14 -
10 jalil Mathews SO Monarch 1:15.67 1:01.02 1:18.11 57.36 56.14 1:11.40 -
14 Christopher Belizaire SO Monarch 52.07 1:03.49 1:04.76 52.70 45.72 1:08.57 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Reginald Haugabook JR Nova 58.41 53.74 1:07.76 56.08 5
5 Kenneth Pierre FR Nova 58.53 53.85 1:12.58 1:07.90 4
12 Jacari Nelson FR Nova 1:03.01 1:21.29 1:00.49 56.08 -
18 Mael Thales SO Coral Glades 1:08.41 1:09.78 1:23.46 1:11.15 -
19 Kajae Lawrence JR Pompano Beach 1:08.93 1:27.55 1:02.73 52.39 -
20 Benji Ordonez 7 SLAM (Boca Raton) 1:35.29 1:11.47 1:56.26 1:23.86 -
  Akhil Stephens FR Pompano Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jeremiah Odalus SO Nova 44.28 1:06.71 59.03 2
8 Jordan Yu SR Pompano Beach 1:07.97 1:17.51 59.62 1
11 Gregory Waite SO Pompano Beach 1:16.44 48.08 1:01.64 -
13 Joshua Tomaz FR Coral Glades 49.82 55.50 1:03.06 -
15 Dylan Williams SR Monarch 1:13.64 1:11.70 1:04.59 -
16 Branden Natson SO Nova 48.43 47.78 1:05.44 -
17 Samuel Guimaraes 7 SLAM (Boca Raton) 1:14.45 54.15 1:07.68 -