March 3, 2022
|
Providence School - Jacksonville, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 4A

Men's 100m Dash Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cade Windham SR Providence 11.63 10
2 Christian Winter SR Harvest Community 11.70 8
3 Cedric Wright SO Interlachen 11.80 6
4 Trevyn Smith JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 11.94 5
5 Thomas Fryer SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 11.97 4
6 Christian Clark JR Providence 11.98 3
7 Kahlan Daniels FR Harvest Community 12.01 2
8 South Malachi   Duval Charter 12.06 1
9 Bryan Johnson Jr JR Mandarin 12.21 -
10 Braiden Ullise JR Christs Church Academy 12.26 -
11 David Crumbie SO Providence 12.28 -
12 Phillip Hartsfield SR University Christian 12.34 -
13 Zander Crook JR Eagles View 12.40 -
14 Jamarian Esau SR Interlachen 12.48 -
15 Jon Ritchie FR Episcopal 12.53 -
16 Tim Johnson-Phillips JR Interlachen 12.54 -
17 Cayto Dulcio SR Florida Deaf and Blind 12.55 -
18 Bryce Foti JR Harvest Community 12.56 -
19 Nehemiah Williams FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 12.65 -
20 Joseph Stuphen SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 12.70 -
21 Bradley Crump FR Harvest Community 12.74 -
22 Kameryn Joshua SO Interlachen 12.80 -
23 Braydon Holley SO Hilliard 12.86 -
24 Nazareth Vilbrun FR Duval Charter 12.87 -
25 Brady Geoghagan FR Mandarin 12.89 -
26 Mikey Hayes SR Harvest Community 12.90 -
27 Ryan Oakley SO University Christian 12.91 -
28 Micah Elliott JR Harvest Community 12.95 -
29 Mylan Powers SR Harvest Community 12.96 -
30 Phoenix Lambirth JR Florida Deaf and Blind 12.97 -
31 Jeremy Sessoms FR Episcopal 12.98 -
32 Santos Letourneau FR Duval Charter 12.99 -
33 Eric Valderrama JR Christs Church Academy 13.02 -
34 Chris Rowe FR Episcopal 13.08 -
35 Daniel Coleman FR Duval Charter 13.09 -
36 Sincere Vazquez FR Florida Deaf and Blind 13.14 -
37 Josh Robinson JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 13.26 -
38 Sean McQueen SR Impact Christian 13.31 -
39 Gabriel Quinn JR Christs Church Academy 13.34 -
40 Samuel Byers JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 13.43 -
41 Decedrick McKenzie JR Florida Deaf and Blind 13.48 -
42 Ethan Thomas FR Episcopal 13.49 -
43 Tavion Childress SR Impact Christian 13.52 -
44 Alex Richardson JR Mandarin 13.53 -
45 Mac Crime FR Episcopal 13.57 -
46 Gabriel Lugo FR Duval Charter 13.82 -
47 Frank Owen SO Episcopal 13.84 -
48 Jullian Contreras SO Duval Charter 13.92 -
49 Michael Albritton SO Harvest Community 13.97 -
50 Preston Sanders JR Duval Charter 14.00 -
51 Jude Thomas FR Episcopal 14.19 -
52 Ethan Aschenbrenner SO Christs Church Academy 14.26 -
53 Macaiden Weise FR Episcopal 14.27 -
54 Paul Lampley-Sims JR Episcopal 14.33 -
55 Gavin Pfeiffer 7 Eagles View 14.49 -
56 Brian Hernandez SO Duval Charter 15.41 -
57 Will Rabil FR Episcopal 15.67 -
  Braelyn Jackson Freshman KIPP Bold City High School DNS   
  Mikell Reddick Freshman KIPP Bold City High School DNS   
  James Kamara Freshman KIPP Bold City High School DNS   
  Malachi Byrd 8 Impact Christian DNS   
  Cornell Russell SO Christs Church Academy DNS   
  Carter Trobaugh FR Episcopal DNS   
  Sam Perkins FR Episcopal DNS   
  Henre Pande FR Episcopal DNS   
  Gabriel Dangolli SO Duval Charter DNS   
  Daryl Coston SR Hilliard DNS   
  Andrew Brown JR Hilliard DNS   
  Matthew Goolsby SO Hilliard DNS   
  Sean Salis SR Hilliard DNS   
  Walker Avera JR Hilliard DNS   
  Tavio Tauler SR Providence DNS   
  Colton Holland FR Hilliard DNS   
  Jacqary Sineus SR Trinity Christian (Jax) DNS   
  Shawn Tunsill SR University Christian DNS   
  Treyaun Webb JR Trinity Christian (Jax) DNS   
  Alex Mainor SO Trinity Christian (Jax) DNS   
  Der'Tavius Mack JR Interlachen DNS   
  Klayton Bright JR Hilliard DNS   
Men's 100m Dash Varsity Section 1
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Trevyn Smith JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 11.94 5
8 South Malachi   Duval Charter 12.06 1
40 Samuel Byers JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 13.43 -
41 Decedrick McKenzie JR Florida Deaf and Blind 13.48 -
50 Preston Sanders JR Duval Charter 14.00 -
  Malachi Byrd 8 Impact Christian DNS   
  Matthew Goolsby SO Hilliard DNS   
  James Kamara Freshman KIPP Bold City High School DNS   
Men's 100m Dash Varsity Section 2
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
37 Josh Robinson JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 13.26 -
56 Brian Hernandez SO Duval Charter 15.41 -
  Alex Mainor SO Trinity Christian (Jax) DNS   
  Andrew Brown JR Hilliard DNS   
  Colton Holland FR Hilliard DNS   
  Shawn Tunsill SR University Christian DNS   
  Der'Tavius Mack JR Interlachen DNS   
  Braelyn Jackson Freshman KIPP Bold City High School DNS   
Men's 100m Dash Varsity Section 3
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Thomas Fryer SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 11.97 4
20 Joseph Stuphen SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 12.70 -
23 Braydon Holley SO Hilliard 12.86 -
25 Brady Geoghagan FR Mandarin 12.89 -
  Jacqary Sineus SR Trinity Christian (Jax) DNS   
  Walker Avera JR Hilliard DNS   
  Mikell Reddick Freshman KIPP Bold City High School DNS   
Men's 100m Dash Varsity Section 4
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Zander Crook JR Eagles View 12.40 -
51 Jude Thomas FR Episcopal 14.19 -
52 Ethan Aschenbrenner SO Christs Church Academy 14.26 -
55 Gavin Pfeiffer 7 Eagles View 14.49 -
57 Will Rabil FR Episcopal 15.67 -
  Henre Pande FR Episcopal DNS   
  Sam Perkins FR Episcopal DNS   
  Carter Trobaugh FR Episcopal DNS   
Men's 100m Dash Varsity Section 5
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Nazareth Vilbrun FR Duval Charter 12.87 -
42 Ethan Thomas FR Episcopal 13.49 -
45 Mac Crime FR Episcopal 13.57 -
46 Gabriel Lugo FR Duval Charter 13.82 -
48 Jullian Contreras SO Duval Charter 13.92 -
49 Michael Albritton SO Harvest Community 13.97 -
53 Macaiden Weise FR Episcopal 14.27 -
54 Paul Lampley-Sims JR Episcopal 14.33 -
Men's 100m Dash Varsity Section 6
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
31 Jeremy Sessoms FR Episcopal 12.98 -
32 Santos Letourneau FR Duval Charter 12.99 -
34 Chris Rowe FR Episcopal 13.08 -
35 Daniel Coleman FR Duval Charter 13.09 -
38 Sean McQueen SR Impact Christian 13.31 -
39 Gabriel Quinn JR Christs Church Academy 13.34 -
43 Tavion Childress SR Impact Christian 13.52 -
47 Frank Owen SO Episcopal 13.84 -
Men's 100m Dash Varsity Section 7
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Tim Johnson-Phillips JR Interlachen 12.54 -
21 Bradley Crump FR Harvest Community 12.74 -
22 Kameryn Joshua SO Interlachen 12.80 -
28 Micah Elliott JR Harvest Community 12.95 -
30 Phoenix Lambirth JR Florida Deaf and Blind 12.97 -
44 Alex Richardson JR Mandarin 13.53 -
  Cornell Russell SO Christs Church Academy DNS   
  Gabriel Dangolli SO Duval Charter DNS   
Men's 100m Dash Varsity Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Jamarian Esau SR Interlachen 12.48 -
15 Jon Ritchie FR Episcopal 12.53 -
17 Cayto Dulcio SR Florida Deaf and Blind 12.55 -
18 Bryce Foti JR Harvest Community 12.56 -
26 Mikey Hayes SR Harvest Community 12.90 -
27 Ryan Oakley SO University Christian 12.91 -
33 Eric Valderrama JR Christs Church Academy 13.02 -
36 Sincere Vazquez FR Florida Deaf and Blind 13.14 -
Men's 100m Dash Varsity Section 9
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Kahlan Daniels FR Harvest Community 12.01 2
10 Braiden Ullise JR Christs Church Academy 12.26 -
11 David Crumbie SO Providence 12.28 -
12 Phillip Hartsfield SR University Christian 12.34 -
19 Nehemiah Williams FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 12.65 -
29 Mylan Powers SR Harvest Community 12.96 -
  Sean Salis SR Hilliard DNS   
  Klayton Bright JR Hilliard DNS   
Men's 100m Dash Varsity Section 10
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cade Windham SR Providence 11.63 10
2 Christian Winter SR Harvest Community 11.70 8
3 Cedric Wright SO Interlachen 11.80 6
6 Christian Clark JR Providence 11.98 3
9 Bryan Johnson Jr JR Mandarin 12.21 -
  Treyaun Webb JR Trinity Christian (Jax) DNS   
  Daryl Coston SR Hilliard DNS   
  Tavio Tauler SR Providence DNS