April 4, 2022
|
Providence School - Jacksonville, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Women's 100m Dash Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Skyler Watts SO Episcopal 12.58 10 -1.4
2 Skyy Dixon SO Providence 12.59 8 -1.4
3 Qui'Aundra Brown FR Westside 13.25 6 -1.4
4 Tristen O'Berry JR Calvary Christian (OB) 13.32 5 -1.4
5 La'Tonjua Fanning FR Westside 13.71 4 -0.6
6 Mya Lewis JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 13.83 3 -1.4
7 Isa Lewis-Tubre JR Providence 13.90 2 -0.4
8 Chesney Miles SR Fleming Island 13.93 1 -1.4
9 Alyssa Mathews SO Interlachen 14.02 - -0.4
10 Gabby Watkins SO Providence 14.05 - 0.2
11 Naiara McCaskill SO Interlachen 14.07 - -0.4
12 Hope Taylor SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 14.08 - -1.4
13 Millesha Griffin JR Interlachen 14.08 - 0.2
14 Ansley Smith 8 Providence 14.15 - 0.2
15 Journi Galmore FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 14.28 - 0.2
16 Qui'Lanni Brown FR Westside 14.28 - 0.2
17 Harley Foltz JR Beaches Chapel 14.33 - -0.4
18 Akeeylah Anderson FR Duval Charter 14.34 - 0.2
19 Diamond Ferguson FR Bradford 14.36 - 0.2
20 Auneria Doyle SO Hilliard 14.37 - -1.4
21 Tayla Nelson FR Hilliard 14.38 - -0.4
22 Ayanna Whitaker FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 14.44 - -0.4
23 Mackenzie Mclerren FR Providence 14.45 - -0.6
24 Julia Barrow FR Episcopal 14.46 - -0.4
25 Haley Barket JR Christs Church Academy 14.61 - -0.4
26 Lily Zubero JR Episcopal 14.65 - 0.2
27 Hope Kinman SR Christs Church Academy 14.72 - -1.9
28 Tamiya Singleton JR Hilliard 14.74 - 0.2
29 Haley Dennis FR Hilliard 14.74 - -0.4
30 Elliana Cobb SO Calvary Christian (OB) 14.84 - -1.9
31 Ashton Anderson JR Providence 14.98 - -0.6
32 Jaiela Ortega FR Interlachen 15.21 - -0.9
33 Rileyy Dixon SO Providence 15.21 - 0.2
34 Abigail Milam JR Christs Church Academy 15.21 - -0.6
35 Alyssa Kramer FR Providence 15.23 - -0.9
36 Manuela Castillo-Bermeo SO Duval Charter 15.23 - -0.6
37 Victoria Ero FR Episcopal 15.46 - -1.9
38 Katherine D'Arienzo SO Episcopal 15.49 - -0.9
39 Aleina Bermudes 8 Impact Christian 15.54 - -0.6
40 Isabella Dean SO Duval Charter 15.59 - -0.9
41 Skyler Beeson FR Christs Church Academy 15.72 - -0.9
42 Miyanna Beard 8 Impact Christian 15.83 - -1.9
43 Trish Mileon SO Providence 15.85 - -0.4
44 Haydyn Anderson SO Providence 15.86 - -0.9
45 Natalie Taunton SR Harvest Community 15.87 - -0.4
46 Madison Bocook FR Duval Charter 15.88 - -0.9
47 Katherine Oliver JR Episcopal 16.02 - -0.9
48 Brianna Villette FR Impact Christian 16.27 - -1.9
49 Alyssa Craig-Clark FR Westside 16.63 - 0.2
50 Sariah Fisher FR Duval Charter 16.65 - -0.4
51 Leerric Smith FR Westside 16.72 - 0.2
52 Honoure Diogene FR Impact Christian 16.79 - -1.9
53 Melania Howell SO Harvest Community 16.94 - -0.4
54 Emma Odum JR Harvest Community 16.95 - -0.4
55 Jaiye Fields SO Duval Charter 17.44 - -0.4
56 Avalannie Santos SR Impact Christian 18.09 - -0.4
  Jadyn Bow 7 Episcopal DNS    -
  Sofia Davila SO Episcopal DNS    -
  Jayla Vickers JR Impact Christian DNS    -
  Iyana Blackmon SO Westside DNS    -
  Jamyah Oswell FR Trinity Christian (Jax) DNS    -
  Ky'Nilah Farmer SO Westside DNS    -
  Mollie Graham SO Westside DNS    -
  Jazzy Brandon SR Eagles View DNS    -
Women's 100m Dash Varsity Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Qui'Lanni Brown FR Westside 14.28 -
28 Tamiya Singleton JR Hilliard 14.74 -
49 Alyssa Craig-Clark FR Westside 16.63 -
51 Leerric Smith FR Westside 16.72 -
  Iyana Blackmon SO Westside DNS   
  Ky'Nilah Farmer SO Westside DNS   
  Jadyn Bow 7 Episcopal DNS   
  Jazzy Brandon SR Eagles View DNS   
Women's 100m Dash Varsity Section 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Ayanna Whitaker FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 14.44 -
43 Trish Mileon SO Providence 15.85 -
45 Natalie Taunton SR Harvest Community 15.87 -
50 Sariah Fisher FR Duval Charter 16.65 -
53 Melania Howell SO Harvest Community 16.94 -
54 Emma Odum JR Harvest Community 16.95 -
55 Jaiye Fields SO Duval Charter 17.44 -
56 Avalannie Santos SR Impact Christian 18.09 -
Women's 100m Dash Varsity Section 3
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
32 Jaiela Ortega FR Interlachen 15.21 -
35 Alyssa Kramer FR Providence 15.23 -
38 Katherine D'Arienzo SO Episcopal 15.49 -
40 Isabella Dean SO Duval Charter 15.59 -
41 Skyler Beeson FR Christs Church Academy 15.72 -
44 Haydyn Anderson SO Providence 15.86 -
46 Madison Bocook FR Duval Charter 15.88 -
47 Katherine Oliver JR Episcopal 16.02 -
Women's 100m Dash Varsity Section 4
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 La'Tonjua Fanning FR Westside 13.71 4
23 Mackenzie Mclerren FR Providence 14.45 -
31 Ashton Anderson JR Providence 14.98 -
34 Abigail Milam JR Christs Church Academy 15.21 -
36 Manuela Castillo-Bermeo SO Duval Charter 15.23 -
39 Aleina Bermudes 8 Impact Christian 15.54 -
  Jayla Vickers JR Impact Christian DNS   
  Sofia Davila SO Episcopal DNS   
Women's 100m Dash Varsity Section 5
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Hope Kinman SR Christs Church Academy 14.72 -
30 Elliana Cobb SO Calvary Christian (OB) 14.84 -
37 Victoria Ero FR Episcopal 15.46 -
42 Miyanna Beard 8 Impact Christian 15.83 -
48 Brianna Villette FR Impact Christian 16.27 -
52 Honoure Diogene FR Impact Christian 16.79 -
  Jamyah Oswell FR Trinity Christian (Jax) DNS   
  Mollie Graham SO Westside DNS   
Women's 100m Dash Varsity Section 6
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Isa Lewis-Tubre JR Providence 13.90 2
9 Alyssa Mathews SO Interlachen 14.02 -
11 Naiara McCaskill SO Interlachen 14.07 -
17 Harley Foltz JR Beaches Chapel 14.33 -
21 Tayla Nelson FR Hilliard 14.38 -
24 Julia Barrow FR Episcopal 14.46 -
25 Haley Barket JR Christs Church Academy 14.61 -
29 Haley Dennis FR Hilliard 14.74 -
Women's 100m Dash Varsity Section 7
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Gabby Watkins SO Providence 14.05 -
13 Millesha Griffin JR Interlachen 14.08 -
14 Ansley Smith 8 Providence 14.15 -
15 Journi Galmore FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 14.28 -
18 Akeeylah Anderson FR Duval Charter 14.34 -
19 Diamond Ferguson FR Bradford 14.36 -
26 Lily Zubero JR Episcopal 14.65 -
33 Rileyy Dixon SO Providence 15.21 -
Women's 100m Dash Varsity Section 8
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Skyler Watts SO Episcopal 12.58 10
2 Skyy Dixon SO Providence 12.59 8
3 Qui'Aundra Brown FR Westside 13.25 6
4 Tristen O'Berry JR Calvary Christian (OB) 13.32 5
6 Mya Lewis JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 13.83 3
8 Chesney Miles SR Fleming Island 13.93 1
12 Hope Taylor SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 14.08 -
20 Auneria Doyle SO Hilliard 14.37 -