April 4, 2022
|
Providence School - Jacksonville, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Men's 100m Dash Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Cade Windham SR Providence 11.47 10 -1.7
2 Ershod Jasey SR Episcopal 11.61 8 -1.7
3 Laban Carter Chappell SR Episcopal 11.70 6 -1.7
4 Corey Scott JR Episcopal 11.75 5 -1.7
5 Jayonne Davis SR Westside 11.83 4 -1.7
6 Cedric Wright SO Interlachen 11.85 3 -2.8
7 Christian Clark JR Providence 11.89 2 -1.7
8 Klayton Bright JR Hilliard 11.91 1 -1.7
9 Trevyn Smith JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 11.94 - -2.8
10 Kahlan Daniels FR Harvest Community 12.03 - -2.8
11 Malachi South JR Duval Charter 12.06 - -2.8
12 James Amaker JR Westside 12.08 - -2.8
13 David Cooper SR Episcopal 12.17 - -2.5
14 Braiden Ullise JR Christs Church Academy 12.18 - -2.8
15 Collin Norton FR Impact Christian 12.19 - -2.2
16 Jon Ritchie FR Episcopal 12.22 - -2.5
17 Landon Treadwell SO Beaches Chapel 12.23 - -0.1
18 Daryl Coston SR Hilliard 12.29 - -1.7
19 Sean Salis SR Hilliard 12.38 - -2.5
20 Nehemiah Williams FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 12.43 - -2.8
21 Matthew Goolsby SO Hilliard 12.46 - -2.5
22 Jayshaun Wanton FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 12.53 - -0.1
23 Chris Rowe FR Episcopal 12.58 - -2.2
24 David Crumbie SO Providence 12.59 - -2.5
25 Kaiman Clark SR Episcopal 12.64 - -2.5
26 Samuel Byers JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 12.65 - -1.4
27 Tim Johnson-Phillips JR Interlachen 12.67 - -2.5
28 Nathan Kirk 8 Calvary Christian (OB) 12.70 - -1.1
29 Alex Wright SO Providence 12.71 - -2.2
30 Bradley Crump FR Harvest Community 12.73 - -2.2
31 Caleb Thorn SR Calvary Christian (OB) 12.73 - -2.5
32 Cornell Russell SO Christs Church Academy 12.76 - -1.4
33 Mikey Hayes SR Harvest Community 12.78 - -2.2
34 Justin Herring JR Interlachen 12.79 - -4.4
35 Frank Owen SO Episcopal 12.80 - -1.3
36 Ne-O Addison FR Bradford 12.82 - -0.1
37 Mason Davis JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 12.85 - 0.5
38 Braydon Holley SO Hilliard 12.88 - -2.2
39 Nazareth Vilbrun FR Duval Charter 12.91 - -1.4
40 Joseph Stuphen SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 12.92 - -2.2
41 Eric Curry FR Providence 12.94 - -4.4
42 Jaxon Harshman 8 Harvest Community 12.95 - -4.4
43 Daniel Coleman FR Duval Charter 12.96 - -1.4
44 Colt Stevens SO Providence 12.97 - -1.3
45 Gabriel Dangolli SO Duval Charter 12.99 - -1.4
46 Kameryn Joshua SO Interlachen 13.01 - -4.4
47 Mylan Powers SR Harvest Community 13.02 - -1.1
48 Marcus Glover FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 13.05 - -4.4
49 Jeremy Sessoms FR Episcopal 13.07 - -1.4
50 Eric Valderrama JR Christs Church Academy 13.07 - -4.4
51 Alvin Amaker FR Westside 13.09 - 0.5
52 Immanuel Leon JR Beaches Chapel 13.16 - -0.1
52 Mason Williams FR Providence 13.16 - -1.3
54 Slade Howell FR Harvest Community 13.18 - -1.3
55 Landon Zittrauer JR Harvest Community 13.28 - -1.3
56 Braelyn Jackson Freshman KIPP Bold City High School 13.32 - -1.7
57 Mikell Reddick Freshman KIPP Bold City High School 13.47 - -1.4
58 James Stebbins SO Beaches Chapel 13.48 - -0.1
59 Jullian Contreras SO Duval Charter 13.50 - -1.3
60 Xamuel Bressler FR Calvary Christian (OB) 13.56 - -1.4
61 Preston Sanders JR Duval Charter 13.61 - -1.7
62 Tyson McKinnon FR Interlachen 13.67 - -1.3
63 Gabriel Lugo FR Duval Charter 13.67 - -1.3
64 Landon Lingerfelt FR Eagles View 13.76 - -0.1
65 Mac Crime FR Episcopal 13.85 - -3.2
66 RASHAMEL JOHNSON Freshman KIPP Bold City High School 13.87 - -1.1
67 Landon Aschenbrenner FR Christs Church Academy 13.91 - -1.7
68 Michael Albritton SO Harvest Community 13.95 - -3.2
69 Andrew Brown JR Hilliard 14.00 - -1.1
70 Coen Maurice SO Duval Charter 14.12 - -3.2
71 Paul Lampley-Sims JR Episcopal 14.13 - -3.2
72 Philip Cartwright 8 Christs Church Academy 14.32 - -3.2
73 Christopher Tharpe JR Duval Charter 14.40 - -3.2
74 Ethan Aschenbrenner SO Christs Church Academy 14.48 - -1.7
75 Jason Williams SO Impact Christian 14.61 - -0.1
76 Daniel Craig FR Impact Christian 14.92 - -0.1
77 Brian Hernandez SO Duval Charter 14.95 - -1.7
78 Patrick Blum FR Providence 15.64 - -1.7
79 Henre Pande FR Episcopal 15.92 - -1.7
  Maurico Torrez SR Duval Charter NT    -
  Walker Avera JR Hilliard DNS    -
  Jordan Hickman SO Providence DNS    -
  Tavion Childress SR Impact Christian DNS    -
  Jordan Williams FR Impact Christian DNS    -
  Anthony Norman SO Providence DNS    -
  Jacqary Sineus SR Trinity Christian (Jax) DNS    -
  Santos Letourneau FR Duval Charter DNS    -
  Austin Stamper SR Episcopal DNS    -
  Tor Laettner SO Episcopal DNS    -
Men's 100m Dash Varsity Section 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
37 Mason Davis JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 12.85 -
51 Alvin Amaker FR Westside 13.09 -
  Jordan Williams FR Impact Christian DNS   
Men's 100m Dash Varsity Section 2
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
28 Nathan Kirk 8 Calvary Christian (OB) 12.70 -
47 Mylan Powers SR Harvest Community 13.02 -
66 RASHAMEL JOHNSON Freshman KIPP Bold City High School 13.87 -
69 Andrew Brown JR Hilliard 14.00 -
  Walker Avera JR Hilliard DNS   
  Austin Stamper SR Episcopal DNS   
Men's 100m Dash Varsity Section 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Landon Treadwell SO Beaches Chapel 12.23 -
22 Jayshaun Wanton FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 12.53 -
36 Ne-O Addison FR Bradford 12.82 -
52 Immanuel Leon JR Beaches Chapel 13.16 -
58 James Stebbins SO Beaches Chapel 13.48 -
64 Landon Lingerfelt FR Eagles View 13.76 -
75 Jason Williams SO Impact Christian 14.61 -
76 Daniel Craig FR Impact Christian 14.92 -
Men's 100m Dash Varsity Section 4
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
56 Braelyn Jackson Freshman KIPP Bold City High School 13.32 -
61 Preston Sanders JR Duval Charter 13.61 -
67 Landon Aschenbrenner FR Christs Church Academy 13.91 -
74 Ethan Aschenbrenner SO Christs Church Academy 14.48 -
77 Brian Hernandez SO Duval Charter 14.95 -
78 Patrick Blum FR Providence 15.64 -
79 Henre Pande FR Episcopal 15.92 -
  Tor Laettner SO Episcopal DNS   
Men's 100m Dash Varsity Section 5
W: -3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
65 Mac Crime FR Episcopal 13.85 -
68 Michael Albritton SO Harvest Community 13.95 -
70 Coen Maurice SO Duval Charter 14.12 -
71 Paul Lampley-Sims JR Episcopal 14.13 -
72 Philip Cartwright 8 Christs Church Academy 14.32 -
73 Christopher Tharpe JR Duval Charter 14.40 -
  Jordan Hickman SO Providence DNS   
  Anthony Norman SO Providence DNS   
Men's 100m Dash Varsity Section 6
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
35 Frank Owen SO Episcopal 12.80 -
44 Colt Stevens SO Providence 12.97 -
52 Mason Williams FR Providence 13.16 -
54 Slade Howell FR Harvest Community 13.18 -
55 Landon Zittrauer JR Harvest Community 13.28 -
59 Jullian Contreras SO Duval Charter 13.50 -
62 Tyson McKinnon FR Interlachen 13.67 -
63 Gabriel Lugo FR Duval Charter 13.67 -
Men's 100m Dash Varsity Section 7
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Samuel Byers JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 12.65 -
32 Cornell Russell SO Christs Church Academy 12.76 -
39 Nazareth Vilbrun FR Duval Charter 12.91 -
43 Daniel Coleman FR Duval Charter 12.96 -
45 Gabriel Dangolli SO Duval Charter 12.99 -
49 Jeremy Sessoms FR Episcopal 13.07 -
57 Mikell Reddick Freshman KIPP Bold City High School 13.47 -
60 Xamuel Bressler FR Calvary Christian (OB) 13.56 -
Men's 100m Dash Varsity Section 8
W: -4.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
34 Justin Herring JR Interlachen 12.79 -
41 Eric Curry FR Providence 12.94 -
42 Jaxon Harshman 8 Harvest Community 12.95 -
46 Kameryn Joshua SO Interlachen 13.01 -
48 Marcus Glover FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 13.05 -
50 Eric Valderrama JR Christs Church Academy 13.07 -
  Tavion Childress SR Impact Christian DNS   
  Jacqary Sineus SR Trinity Christian (Jax) DNS   
Men's 100m Dash Varsity Section 9
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Collin Norton FR Impact Christian 12.19 -
23 Chris Rowe FR Episcopal 12.58 -
29 Alex Wright SO Providence 12.71 -
30 Bradley Crump FR Harvest Community 12.73 -
33 Mikey Hayes SR Harvest Community 12.78 -
38 Braydon Holley SO Hilliard 12.88 -
40 Joseph Stuphen SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 12.92 -
  Santos Letourneau FR Duval Charter DNS   
Men's 100m Dash Varsity Section 10
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 David Cooper SR Episcopal 12.17 -
16 Jon Ritchie FR Episcopal 12.22 -
19 Sean Salis SR Hilliard 12.38 -
21 Matthew Goolsby SO Hilliard 12.46 -
24 David Crumbie SO Providence 12.59 -
25 Kaiman Clark SR Episcopal 12.64 -
27 Tim Johnson-Phillips JR Interlachen 12.67 -
31 Caleb Thorn SR Calvary Christian (OB) 12.73 -
Men's 100m Dash Varsity Section 11
W: -2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Cedric Wright SO Interlachen 11.85 3
9 Trevyn Smith JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 11.94 -
10 Kahlan Daniels FR Harvest Community 12.03 -
11 Malachi South JR Duval Charter 12.06 -
12 James Amaker JR Westside 12.08 -
14 Braiden Ullise JR Christs Church Academy 12.18 -
20 Nehemiah Williams FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 12.43 -
  Maurico Torrez SR Duval Charter NT   
Men's 100m Dash Varsity Section 12
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cade Windham SR Providence 11.47 10
2 Ershod Jasey SR Episcopal 11.61 8
3 Laban Carter Chappell SR Episcopal 11.70 6
4 Corey Scott JR Episcopal 11.75 5
5 Jayonne Davis SR Westside 11.83 4
7 Christian Clark JR Providence 11.89 2
8 Klayton Bright JR Hilliard 11.91 1
18 Daryl Coston SR Hilliard 12.29 -