April 4, 2022
|
Providence School - Jacksonville, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Women's 200m Dash Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Skyy Dixon SO Providence 25.65 10
2 Jade Hardwick SR Episcopal 26.69 8
3 Lauren Mack SO Episcopal 26.87 6
4 Lindy Langlois SR Providence 28.88 5
5 Auneria Doyle SO Hilliard 29.20 4
6 Hope Taylor SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 29.33 3
7 Maddie Morris SR Episcopal 29.62 2
8 Akeeylah Anderson FR Duval Charter 29.84 1
9 Ayanna Whitaker FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 30.00 -
10 Millesha Griffin JR Interlachen 30.12 -
11 Alyssa Mathews SO Interlachen 30.29 -
12 Journi Galmore FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 30.38 -
13 Hope Kinman SR Christs Church Academy 30.55 -
14 Mya Lewis JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 30.81 -
15 Layla Guy SO Episcopal 31.04 -
16 Haley Dennis FR Hilliard 31.05 -
17 Naiara McCaskill SO Interlachen 31.21 -
18 Tamiya Singleton JR Hilliard 31.29 -
19 Alyssa Kramer FR Providence 31.58 -
19 Elliana Cobb SO Calvary Christian (OB) 31.58 -
21 Rileyy Dixon SO Providence 31.61 -
22 Haley Barket JR Christs Church Academy 31.63 -
23 Mackenzie Mclerren FR Providence 31.65 -
24 Katherine Harris JR Christs Church Academy 31.67 -
25 Caroline O'Brien SO Providence 31.73 -
26 Nevaeh Jackson SO Westside 31.96 -
27 Adelle Holloway FR Beaches Chapel 32.20 -
28 Mackenize Glenn SR Episcopal 32.21 -
28 Abigail House SR Episcopal 32.21 -
30 Hallee Dover SR Hilliard 32.34 -
31 Simon Falonne SO Westside 32.79 -
32 Sydney Freed SR Episcopal 32.95 -
33 Gretchen Morgan JR Episcopal 32.97 -
34 Danteria Rankin 8 Calvary Christian (OB) 33.03 -
35 Madison Bocook FR Duval Charter 33.10 -
36 Abigail Milam JR Christs Church Academy 33.32 -
37 Aleina Bermudes 8 Impact Christian 33.38 -
38 Ari Marcellino FR Harvest Community 33.50 -
39 Aniya Spencer SR Impact Christian 33.58 -
40 Amelia Haynes SR Episcopal 33.68 -
41 Jaiela Ortega FR Interlachen 33.78 -
42 Gracyn Camerlengo JR Episcopal 34.09 -
43 Carly Derr SR Providence 34.32 -
44 Jazzy Brandon SR Eagles View 34.38 -
45 Kayla Turk JR Westside 34.78 -
46 Summer Taylor FR Episcopal 34.99 -
47 Alyssa Craig-Clark FR Westside 35.22 -
48 Sariah Fisher FR Duval Charter 35.32 -
49 Emily Drake JR Episcopal 35.42 -
50 Jamyah Oswell FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 36.37 -
51 Jayla Vickers JR Impact Christian 37.05 -
52 Leerric Smith FR Westside 37.14 -
53 Caroline Taylor JR Episcopal 38.12 -
54 Jaiye Fields SO Duval Charter 38.21 -
55 Honoure Diogene FR Impact Christian 38.28 -
56 Kaela Albritton SO Harvest Community 38.51 -
57 Avalannie Santos SR Impact Christian 38.66 -
58 Agnes Hughes FR Episcopal 39.72 -
  Chesney Miles SR Fleming Island DNS   
  Isa Lewis-Tubre JR Providence DNS   
  Tristen O'Berry JR Calvary Christian (OB) DNS   
  Haydyn Anderson SO Providence DNS   
  Diamond Ferguson FR Bradford DNS   
  Tyler Kamienski JR Providence DNS   
  Olivia Hobgood JR Episcopal DNS   
  Ashton Anderson JR Providence DNS   
  Harley Foltz JR Beaches Chapel DNS   
  Ky'Nilah Farmer SO Westside DNS   
  Sofia Davila SO Episcopal DNS   
  Natalie Spangler FR Harvest Community DNS   
  Eliana Curry SR Providence DNS   
Women's 200m Dash Varsity Section 1
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Adelle Holloway FR Beaches Chapel 32.20 -
31 Simon Falonne SO Westside 32.79 -
45 Kayla Turk JR Westside 34.78 -
47 Alyssa Craig-Clark FR Westside 35.22 -
52 Leerric Smith FR Westside 37.14 -
58 Agnes Hughes FR Episcopal 39.72 -
  Haydyn Anderson SO Providence DNS   
Women's 200m Dash Varsity Section 2
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
40 Amelia Haynes SR Episcopal 33.68 -
44 Jazzy Brandon SR Eagles View 34.38 -
48 Sariah Fisher FR Duval Charter 35.32 -
53 Caroline Taylor JR Episcopal 38.12 -
54 Jaiye Fields SO Duval Charter 38.21 -
56 Kaela Albritton SO Harvest Community 38.51 -
57 Avalannie Santos SR Impact Christian 38.66 -
  Sofia Davila SO Episcopal DNS   
Women's 200m Dash Varsity Section 3
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
28 Mackenize Glenn SR Episcopal 32.21 -
33 Gretchen Morgan JR Episcopal 32.97 -
35 Madison Bocook FR Duval Charter 33.10 -
37 Aleina Bermudes 8 Impact Christian 33.38 -
39 Aniya Spencer SR Impact Christian 33.58 -
46 Summer Taylor FR Episcopal 34.99 -
49 Emily Drake JR Episcopal 35.42 -
  Ashton Anderson JR Providence DNS   
Women's 200m Dash Varsity Section 4
W: -2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Nevaeh Jackson SO Westside 31.96 -
32 Sydney Freed SR Episcopal 32.95 -
36 Abigail Milam JR Christs Church Academy 33.32 -
38 Ari Marcellino FR Harvest Community 33.50 -
41 Jaiela Ortega FR Interlachen 33.78 -
55 Honoure Diogene FR Impact Christian 38.28 -
  Ky'Nilah Farmer SO Westside DNS   
  Isa Lewis-Tubre JR Providence DNS   
Women's 200m Dash Varsity Section 5
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Elliana Cobb SO Calvary Christian (OB) 31.58 -
22 Haley Barket JR Christs Church Academy 31.63 -
28 Abigail House SR Episcopal 32.21 -
30 Hallee Dover SR Hilliard 32.34 -
42 Gracyn Camerlengo JR Episcopal 34.09 -
43 Carly Derr SR Providence 34.32 -
50 Jamyah Oswell FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 36.37 -
51 Jayla Vickers JR Impact Christian 37.05 -
Women's 200m Dash Varsity Section 6
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Layla Guy SO Episcopal 31.04 -
16 Haley Dennis FR Hilliard 31.05 -
18 Tamiya Singleton JR Hilliard 31.29 -
19 Alyssa Kramer FR Providence 31.58 -
21 Rileyy Dixon SO Providence 31.61 -
23 Mackenzie Mclerren FR Providence 31.65 -
  Olivia Hobgood JR Episcopal DNS   
  Diamond Ferguson FR Bradford DNS   
Women's 200m Dash Varsity Section 7
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Akeeylah Anderson FR Duval Charter 29.84 1
9 Ayanna Whitaker FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 30.00 -
11 Alyssa Mathews SO Interlachen 30.29 -
12 Journi Galmore FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 30.38 -
17 Naiara McCaskill SO Interlachen 31.21 -
24 Katherine Harris JR Christs Church Academy 31.67 -
25 Caroline O'Brien SO Providence 31.73 -
  Eliana Curry SR Providence DNS   
Women's 200m Dash Varsity Section 8
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Hope Taylor SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 29.33 3
7 Maddie Morris SR Episcopal 29.62 2
10 Millesha Griffin JR Interlachen 30.12 -
13 Hope Kinman SR Christs Church Academy 30.55 -
14 Mya Lewis JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 30.81 -
  Harley Foltz JR Beaches Chapel DNS   
  Natalie Spangler FR Harvest Community DNS   
  Tyler Kamienski JR Providence DNS   
Women's 200m Dash Varsity Section 9
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Skyy Dixon SO Providence 25.65 10
2 Jade Hardwick SR Episcopal 26.69 8
3 Lauren Mack SO Episcopal 26.87 6
4 Lindy Langlois SR Providence 28.88 5
5 Auneria Doyle SO Hilliard 29.20 4
34 Danteria Rankin 8 Calvary Christian (OB) 33.03 -
  Tristen O'Berry JR Calvary Christian (OB) DNS   
  Chesney Miles SR Fleming Island DNS