April 4, 2022
|
Providence School - Jacksonville, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Men's 200m Dash Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Antwon McCrae JR Westside 23.14 10
2 Christian Winter SR Harvest Community 23.46 8
3 Ershod Jasey SR Episcopal 23.51 6
4 Jaylen Robinson SO Providence 23.71 5
5 Corey Scott JR Episcopal 23.80 4
6 Cedric Wright SO Interlachen 24.00 3
7 Christian Clark JR Providence 24.05 2
8 Daryl Coston SR Hilliard 24.05 1
9 Tavio Tauler SR Providence 24.18 -
10 Kahlan Daniels FR Harvest Community 24.20 -
11 Calvin Jasey JR Episcopal 24.39 -
12 William Nash SR Episcopal 24.68 -
13 Braiden Ullise JR Christs Church Academy 24.71 -
14 Jon Ritchie FR Episcopal 24.79 -
15 Bryce Foti JR Harvest Community 25.02 -
16 James Amaker JR Westside 25.20 -
17 Matthew Goolsby SO Hilliard 25.39 -
18 David Crumbie SO Providence 25.39 -
19 Terryon Mitchell JR Interlachen 25.50 -
20 KJ Jackson SO Episcopal 25.58 -
21 Marcus Glover FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 25.63 -
22 Gabriel Dangolli SO Duval Charter 25.69 -
23 Alex Wright SO Providence 25.73 -
24 Frank Owen SO Episcopal 25.89 -
25 Chris Rowe FR Episcopal 25.92 -
26 Mikey Hayes SR Harvest Community 26.09 -
27 Noah Cole SO Episcopal 26.14 -
28 Jake Franklin SO Hilliard 26.17 -
29 Alvin Amaker FR Westside 26.34 -
30 Kaiman Clark SR Episcopal 26.35 -
31 Sean Salis SR Hilliard 26.50 -
32 Immanuel Leon JR Beaches Chapel 26.52 -
33 Nehemiah Williams FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 26.57 -
34 Jeremy Sessoms FR Episcopal 26.59 -
35 Samuel Byers JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 26.71 -
36 Jack Jacquot FR Episcopal 26.77 -
37 Daniel Coleman FR Duval Charter 26.83 -
38 Brandon Matthews JR Hilliard 26.99 -
39 Eric Curry FR Providence 27.06 -
40 Landon Lingerfelt FR Eagles View 27.82 -
41 Hakeem Bey JR Interlachen 27.85 -
42 Jullian Contreras SO Duval Charter 27.93 -
43 Landon Aschenbrenner FR Christs Church Academy 28.10 -
44 Michael Albritton SO Harvest Community 28.13 -
45 Mac Crime FR Episcopal 28.24 -
46 Mikell Reddick Freshman KIPP Bold City High School 28.43 -
47 Ethan Aschenbrenner SO Christs Church Academy 29.52 -
48 RASHAMEL JOHNSON Freshman KIPP Bold City High School 29.66 -
49 Philip Cartwright 8 Christs Church Academy 30.21 -
50 Daniel Craig FR Impact Christian 31.39 -
  Collin Norton FR Impact Christian NT   
  Anthony Norman SO Providence DNS   
  Colt Stevens SO Providence DNS   
  Ne-O Addison FR Bradford DNS   
  Jalen McKay SO Providence DNS   
  Caleb Thorn SR Calvary Christian (OB) DNS   
  Xamuel Bressler FR Calvary Christian (OB) DNS   
  Jordan Hickman SO Providence DNS   
  Isaac Wells Freshman KIPP Bold City High School DNS   
  Jacqary Sineus SR Trinity Christian (Jax) DNS   
  Raheem Talkin SR Providence DNS   
  Santos Letourneau FR Duval Charter DNS   
  Jaxon Harshman 8 Harvest Community DNS   
  Tim Johnson-Phillips JR Interlachen DNS   
  Samuel Hayward FR Providence DNS   
  Slade Howell FR Harvest Community DNS   
  Jacob Laganke SO Providence DNS   
  Laban Carter Chappell SR Episcopal DNS   
  Omarr Dixon SO Providence DNS   
  Patrick Blum FR Providence DNS   
  Jamarian Cummings SR Bradford DNS   
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Section 1
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
35 Samuel Byers JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 26.71 -
41 Hakeem Bey JR Interlachen 27.85 -
46 Mikell Reddick Freshman KIPP Bold City High School 28.43 -
  Slade Howell FR Harvest Community DNS   
  Anthony Norman SO Providence DNS   
  Patrick Blum FR Providence DNS   
  Jacob Laganke SO Providence DNS   
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Section 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
29 Alvin Amaker FR Westside 26.34 -
32 Immanuel Leon JR Beaches Chapel 26.52 -
39 Eric Curry FR Providence 27.06 -
40 Landon Lingerfelt FR Eagles View 27.82 -
47 Ethan Aschenbrenner SO Christs Church Academy 29.52 -
48 RASHAMEL JOHNSON Freshman KIPP Bold City High School 29.66 -
50 Daniel Craig FR Impact Christian 31.39 -
  Xamuel Bressler FR Calvary Christian (OB) DNS   
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Section 3
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
36 Jack Jacquot FR Episcopal 26.77 -
42 Jullian Contreras SO Duval Charter 27.93 -
43 Landon Aschenbrenner FR Christs Church Academy 28.10 -
44 Michael Albritton SO Harvest Community 28.13 -
45 Mac Crime FR Episcopal 28.24 -
49 Philip Cartwright 8 Christs Church Academy 30.21 -
  Colt Stevens SO Providence DNS   
  Isaac Wells Freshman KIPP Bold City High School DNS   
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Section 4
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Marcus Glover FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 25.63 -
23 Alex Wright SO Providence 25.73 -
25 Chris Rowe FR Episcopal 25.92 -
28 Jake Franklin SO Hilliard 26.17 -
33 Nehemiah Williams FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 26.57 -
34 Jeremy Sessoms FR Episcopal 26.59 -
37 Daniel Coleman FR Duval Charter 26.83 -
38 Brandon Matthews JR Hilliard 26.99 -
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Section 5
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Terryon Mitchell JR Interlachen 25.50 -
24 Frank Owen SO Episcopal 25.89 -
27 Noah Cole SO Episcopal 26.14 -
  Jaxon Harshman 8 Harvest Community DNS   
  Jacqary Sineus SR Trinity Christian (Jax) DNS   
  Jordan Hickman SO Providence DNS   
  Tim Johnson-Phillips JR Interlachen DNS   
  Ne-O Addison FR Bradford DNS   
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Section 6
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Jaylen Robinson SO Providence 23.71 5
14 Jon Ritchie FR Episcopal 24.79 -
15 Bryce Foti JR Harvest Community 25.02 -
20 KJ Jackson SO Episcopal 25.58 -
22 Gabriel Dangolli SO Duval Charter 25.69 -
26 Mikey Hayes SR Harvest Community 26.09 -
31 Sean Salis SR Hilliard 26.50 -
  Santos Letourneau FR Duval Charter DNS   
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Section 7
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Calvin Jasey JR Episcopal 24.39 -
12 William Nash SR Episcopal 24.68 -
16 James Amaker JR Westside 25.20 -
17 Matthew Goolsby SO Hilliard 25.39 -
18 David Crumbie SO Providence 25.39 -
30 Kaiman Clark SR Episcopal 26.35 -
  Collin Norton FR Impact Christian NT   
  Samuel Hayward FR Providence DNS   
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Section 8
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Ershod Jasey SR Episcopal 23.51 6
7 Christian Clark JR Providence 24.05 2
8 Daryl Coston SR Hilliard 24.05 1
10 Kahlan Daniels FR Harvest Community 24.20 -
13 Braiden Ullise JR Christs Church Academy 24.71 -
  Raheem Talkin SR Providence DNS   
  Jamarian Cummings SR Bradford DNS   
  Caleb Thorn SR Calvary Christian (OB) DNS   
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Section 9
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Antwon McCrae JR Westside 23.14 10
2 Christian Winter SR Harvest Community 23.46 8
5 Corey Scott JR Episcopal 23.80 4
6 Cedric Wright SO Interlachen 24.00 3
9 Tavio Tauler SR Providence 24.18 -
  Omarr Dixon SO Providence DNS   
  Jalen McKay SO Providence DNS   
  Laban Carter Chappell SR Episcopal DNS