April 13, 2022
|
Spruce Creek - Port Orange, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Emily Lamb FR DeLand 33.14m 108' 9" 10
2 Avari Walker SR Mainland 23.30m 76' 5" 8
3 Zoey Gotera SO Flagler Palm Coast 22.95m 75' 3" 6
4 Makayla` Catalan SR Flagler Palm Coast 22.84m 74' 11" 5
5 Dianna Pineda SR Deltona 21.12m 69' 3" 4
6 Camryn Campbell SR Mainland 20.48m 67' 2" 3
7 Jay Cooley SO Spruce Creek 20.15m 66' 1" 2
8 Lilly Clements JR DeLand 20.13m 66' 0" 1
9 Taylor Aquino SR Flagler Palm Coast 20.02m 65' 8" -
10 Sydney Neira JR DeLand 20.00m 65' 7" -
11 Isabella Fontanelli SO Seabreeze 18.89m 62' 0" -
12 Jamie Bandell JR Seabreeze 18.55m 60' 10" -
13 Kelilah Epstein SO Flagler Palm Coast 17.82m 58' 5" -
14 Aunesty Bailey SO Mainland 16.59m 54' 5" -
15 Ava Warren FR Seabreeze 16.05m 52' 8" -
16 Stostashira Lucien SO Deltona 15.14m 49' 8" -
17 Angel Norton JR Spruce Creek 14.60m 47' 11" -
18 Sydney Cooper SR Mainland 14.27m 46' 10" -
19 Cypress Wood JR New Smyrna Beach 14.20m 46' 7" -
20 Baylie Evans FR New Smyrna Beach 13.80m 45' 3" -
21 Madison Kuenning SO Seabreeze 13.14m 43' 1" -
22 Tanae Harris FR Deltona 12.03m 39' 6" -
23 Alena Oswald FR Deltona 10.81m 35' 5" -
  Katherine Bowes SO University (OC) NM NM -
  Morgan Northey SO University (OC) NM NM -
  Vivienne Merk SR University (OC) NM NM -
Girls' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Avari Walker SR Mainland 23.30m 76' 5" 8
6 Camryn Campbell SR Mainland 20.48m 67' 2" 3
10 Sydney Neira JR DeLand 20.00m 65' 7" -
14 Aunesty Bailey SO Mainland 16.59m 54' 5" -
15 Ava Warren FR Seabreeze 16.05m 52' 8" -
16 Stostashira Lucien SO Deltona 15.14m 49' 8" -
18 Sydney Cooper SR Mainland 14.27m 46' 10" -
19 Cypress Wood JR New Smyrna Beach 14.20m 46' 7" -
20 Baylie Evans FR New Smyrna Beach 13.80m 45' 3" -
21 Madison Kuenning SO Seabreeze 13.14m 43' 1" -
22 Tanae Harris FR Deltona 12.03m 39' 6" -
23 Alena Oswald FR Deltona 10.81m 35' 5" -
  Katherine Bowes SO University (OC) NM NM -
Girls' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Emily Lamb FR DeLand 33.14m 108' 9" 10
3 Zoey Gotera SO Flagler Palm Coast 22.95m 75' 3" 6
4 Makayla` Catalan SR Flagler Palm Coast 22.84m 74' 11" 5
5 Dianna Pineda SR Deltona 21.12m 69' 3" 4
7 Jay Cooley SO Spruce Creek 20.15m 66' 1" 2
8 Lilly Clements JR DeLand 20.13m 66' 0" 1
9 Taylor Aquino SR Flagler Palm Coast 20.02m 65' 8" -
11 Isabella Fontanelli SO Seabreeze 18.89m 62' 0" -
12 Jamie Bandell JR Seabreeze 18.55m 60' 10" -
13 Kelilah Epstein SO Flagler Palm Coast 17.82m 58' 5" -
17 Angel Norton JR Spruce Creek 14.60m 47' 11" -
  Morgan Northey SO University (OC) NM NM -
  Vivienne Merk SR University (OC) NM NM -