April 9, 2022
|
**Venue TBD**
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Alexis Anstadt JR Davenport 9.62m 31' 6.75" 10
  • 9.43  
  • 9.05  
  • 7.79  
  • 9.62  
2 Alexia Davis FR McKeel 9.10m 29' 10.25" 8
  • 9.02  
  • 9.09  
  • 8.79  
  • 9.10  
3 Anna Beth Gonzalez SR Frostproof 8.45m 27' 8.75" 6
  • 8.08  
  • 8.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.31  
4 Kelsie Coney SR Lakeland 8.28m 27' 2" 5
  • 8.16  
  • 7.80  
  • 8.28  
  • 7.55  
5 Madison Hood SR Discovery 8.02m 26' 3.75" 4
  • 6.58  
  • 6.76  
  • 6.59  
  • 8.02  
6 Alliyah Brown JR Lakeland 7.93m 26' 0.25" 3
  • 7.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.93  
  • 6.99  
7 Kennedy Lee SO Lake Gibson 7.77m 25' 6" 2
  • 7.76  
  • 7.42  
  • 7.49  
  • 7.77  
8 Alisa Mendes SR Frostproof 7.46m 24' 5.75" 1
  • 7.43  
  • 7.16  
  • 7.23  
  • 7.46  
9 Yonerys Perez Nazario SR Ridge Community 7.20m 23' 7.5" -
  • 6.94  
  • 7.20  
  • 6.13  
  • 6.53  
10 Vianca Colon JR Discovery 6.85m 22' 5.75" -
  • 6.83  
  • 6.85  
  • 6.58  
  • 5.96  
11 Austry Carrasco SO Mulberry 6.38m 20' 11.25" -
  • 5.90  
  • 5.64  
  • 6.38  
  • 6.38  
12 Dejalie Aguilar SR Lake Gibson 6.23m 20' 5.25" -
  • 5.53  
  • 6.23  
  • 6.07  
  • 6.09  
13 Yolineda Brice FR Winter Haven 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
  • 5.77  
  • 5.51  
  • 6.03  
  • 5.60  
14 Mishka Pollock SO Ridge Community 5.79m 19' 0" -
  • 5.32  
  • 5.79  
  • 5.63  
  • 5.34  
  Amari Shuler FR Mulberry DNS NM   
  Avery Reese JR Lakeland Christian DNS NM   
  Laci Waters FR Lake Wales DNS NM   
  Natayvia Ingram JR Lake Wales DNS NM   
  Alexa Cross FR Lake Wales DNS NM   
  Kaylla Dor SO Ridge Community DNS NM   
  Sofia Wegman SO Lakeland Christian DNS NM   
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Madison Hood SR Discovery 8.02m 26' 3.75" 4
9 Yonerys Perez Nazario SR Ridge Community 7.20m 23' 7.5" -
10 Vianca Colon JR Discovery 6.85m 22' 5.75" -
11 Austry Carrasco SO Mulberry 6.38m 20' 11.25" -
12 Dejalie Aguilar SR Lake Gibson 6.23m 20' 5.25" -
13 Yolineda Brice FR Winter Haven 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
14 Mishka Pollock SO Ridge Community 5.79m 19' 0" -
  Amari Shuler FR Mulberry DNS NM   
  Sofia Wegman SO Lakeland Christian DNS NM   
  Avery Reese JR Lakeland Christian DNS NM   
  Laci Waters FR Lake Wales DNS NM   
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Alexis Anstadt JR Davenport 9.62m 31' 6.75" 10
2 Alexia Davis FR McKeel 9.10m 29' 10.25" 8
3 Anna Beth Gonzalez SR Frostproof 8.45m 27' 8.75" 6
4 Kelsie Coney SR Lakeland 8.28m 27' 2" 5
6 Alliyah Brown JR Lakeland 7.93m 26' 0.25" 3
7 Kennedy Lee SO Lake Gibson 7.77m 25' 6" 2
8 Alisa Mendes SR Frostproof 7.46m 24' 5.75" 1
  Alexa Cross FR Lake Wales DNS NM   
  Kaylla Dor SO Ridge Community DNS NM   
  Natayvia Ingram JR Lake Wales DNS NM