April 9, 2022
|
**Venue TBD**
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Azaria Whitehurst SO Fort Meade 9.19 9.68 12.09 10 -2.2
2 Jamyra Helms JR Ridge Community 9.67 12.34 12.72 8 -2.2
3 Brianna Brudy SR Ridge Community 13.41 13.03 12.77 6 -2.2
4 Kiavian Decosey SR Lakeland 10.03 10.67 12.85 5 -2.2
5 Donaria Johnson SO Lakeland 14.84 13.53 13.13 4 -2.2
6 Chelsie Palmatier SO Frostproof 9.62 14.23 13.17 3 -2.2
7 Lauren Butler JR Lake Gibson 10.98 10.85 13.23 2 -2.2
8 Jakayla Garcia JR Lake Wales 14.92 15.99 13.32 1 0.3
9 Caleigha White FR Lake Wales 14.83 17.39 13.48 - 0.3
10 Kennedy Lee SO Lake Gibson 14.38 13.02 13.56 - 0.3
11 Khemani Monestine FR Davenport 12.67 12.53 13.62 - 0.3
12 Delilah Swift SR Ridge Community 11.26 17.72 13.73 - -2.2
13 Ja'Shiya Jones FR Mulberry 16.95 17.09 14.36 - -0.8
14 Kirstyn Staton FR Lakeland 12.73 10.99 14.46 - -0.8
15 Mikayla Ware JR Mulberry 16.84 12.77 14.51 - 0.3
16 Ava Chevalier FR McKeel 10.92 18.15 14.75 - -0.8
17 Dakari Smith 6 Frostproof 13.77 12.88 14.80 - -0.8
18 Kalyssa Brooks FR McKeel 16.89 11.36 14.94 - -0.8
19 Emirra Green FR Discovery 17.12 12.31 15.01 - -0.1
20 Chasidy Taylor SO Mulberry 12.41 14.50 17.47 - -0.1
  Destiny Cesaire SO Davenport DQ DQ DQ    -
  Ariana Jones JR Winter Haven DNS DNS DNS    -
  Sofia Alvarado FR Winter Haven DNS DNS DNS    -
  Angela Perry SO Winter Haven DNS DNS DNS    -
  Sydney Hayes SR Lake Gibson DNS DNS DNS    -
  Kiran Lauderdale FR Lake Wales DNS DNS DNS    -
  Elena Allwood FR Windermere Prep DNS DNS DNS    -
  Anouk Blattner JR Windermere Prep DNS DNS DNS    -
  Michella Crine SO Discovery DNS DNS DNS    -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Emirra Green FR Discovery 18.17 12.76 11.41 10.96 15.01 -
20 Chasidy Taylor SO Mulberry 20.44 15.73 21.67 12.41 17.47 -
  Destiny Cesaire SO Davenport DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ   
  Michella Crine SO Discovery DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Angela Perry SO Winter Haven DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Ja'Shiya Jones FR Mulberry 14.36 18.24 17.09 -
14 Kirstyn Staton FR Lakeland 14.46 14.03 11.14 -
16 Ava Chevalier FR McKeel 14.75 11.07 17.56 -
17 Dakari Smith 6 Frostproof 14.80 13.77 12.44 -
18 Kalyssa Brooks FR McKeel 14.94 18.68 18.83 -
  Anouk Blattner JR Windermere Prep DNS DNS DNS   
  Sydney Hayes SR Lake Gibson DNS DNS DNS   
  Ariana Jones JR Winter Haven DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jakayla Garcia JR Lake Wales 13.59 13.32 13.19 14.12 15.85 1
9 Caleigha White FR Lake Wales 11.06 13.48 16.31 17.53 14.83 -
10 Kennedy Lee SO Lake Gibson 9.90 13.56 14.65 13.97 9.50 -
11 Khemani Monestine FR Davenport 14.85 13.62 16.62 17.17 16.89 -
15 Mikayla Ware JR Mulberry 13.35 14.51 16.40 12.48 12.34 -
  Elena Allwood FR Windermere Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sofia Alvarado FR Winter Haven DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kiran Lauderdale FR Lake Wales DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Azaria Whitehurst SO Fort Meade 10.16 12.09 11.25 10
2 Jamyra Helms JR Ridge Community 14.76 12.72 15.78 8
3 Brianna Brudy SR Ridge Community 15.84 12.77 9.07 6
4 Kiavian Decosey SR Lakeland 12.60 12.85 11.70 5
5 Donaria Johnson SO Lakeland 15.76 13.13 16.81 4
6 Chelsie Palmatier SO Frostproof 10.94 13.17 10.01 3
7 Lauren Butler JR Lake Gibson 13.37 13.23 10.72 2
12 Delilah Swift SR Ridge Community 13.05 13.73 14.83 -