April 15, 2022
|
George Jenkins - Lakeland, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chelsi Williams FR George Jenkins 44.96 10
2 Tajhana South FR Tenoroc 48.97 8
3 Synia Sybliss FR George Jenkins 49.01 6
4 LaRhiyyah Shepherd SO Auburndale 51.29 5
5 Regan Parrish JR Bartow 52.81 4
6 Belinda Augustin SR Haines City 53.54 3
7 Schuyler Aycock SO George Jenkins 54.75 2
8 Sophanie Suckie JR Davenport 55.28 1
9 Bernice Hurst SO Ridge Community 55.95 -
10 Rachel Barger SO McKeel 56.29 -
11 Solana Walters SO McKeel 56.61 -
12 Sanaya Pierre-Gilles FR Lake Region 57.04 -
13 Dreana Simpson SO Winter Haven 57.25 -
14 Madelynn Sherrill JR Lake Region 57.46 -
15 Lavilaine Germaine SO Haines City 1:01.18 -
16 Meleah Lewis FR Lake Region 1:01.39 -
17 Khalia Hinson SR Auburndale 1:02.19 -
  Arianna Lewin SR Kathleen DNS   
  Ja'Narie Hutchinson SO Bartow DNS   
  Yalimar Vasquez FR Frostproof DNS   
  Danica Loaiza 8 Frostproof DNS   
  Isabella Sanzo FR Victory Christian (LL) DNS   
  Skylah Snell SR Victory Christian (LL) DNS   
  Amber Choquette FR Victory Christian (LL) DNS   
  Gabrielle Andre JR Lakeland DNS   
  Angelina Wallin SO McKeel DNS   
  Jenashia Charles SR Haines City DNS   
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Sophanie Suckie JR Davenport 55.28 1
9 Bernice Hurst SO Ridge Community 55.95 -
  Jenashia Charles SR Haines City DNS   
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Madelynn Sherrill JR Lake Region 57.46 -
15 Lavilaine Germaine SO Haines City 1:01.18 -
16 Meleah Lewis FR Lake Region 1:01.39 -
17 Khalia Hinson SR Auburndale 1:02.19 -
  Isabella Sanzo FR Victory Christian (LL) DNS   
  Gabrielle Andre JR Lakeland DNS   
  Danica Loaiza 8 Frostproof DNS   
  Ja'Narie Hutchinson SO Bartow DNS   
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 LaRhiyyah Shepherd SO Auburndale 51.29 5
6 Belinda Augustin SR Haines City 53.54 3
7 Schuyler Aycock SO George Jenkins 54.75 2
10 Rachel Barger SO McKeel 56.29 -
11 Solana Walters SO McKeel 56.61 -
12 Sanaya Pierre-Gilles FR Lake Region 57.04 -
  Skylah Snell SR Victory Christian (LL) DNS   
  Yalimar Vasquez FR Frostproof DNS   
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chelsi Williams FR George Jenkins 44.96 10
2 Tajhana South FR Tenoroc 48.97 8
3 Synia Sybliss FR George Jenkins 49.01 6
5 Regan Parrish JR Bartow 52.81 4
13 Dreana Simpson SO Winter Haven 57.25 -
  Amber Choquette FR Victory Christian (LL) DNS   
  Angelina Wallin SO McKeel DNS   
  Arianna Lewin SR Kathleen DNS