March 2, 2022
|
Cardinal Gibbons - Ft. Lauderdale, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Austin Fenn SO Pembroke Pines Charter 58.19 51.49 53.04 55.61 10
2 Daniel Collier SO Pompano Beach 47.03 51.68 51.17 1:05.64 8
3 Julian Fletcher JR Pembroke Pines Charter 52.05 52.05 54.66 38.00 6
4 Cameron Tomlinson SR Taravella 1:03.46 52.44 51.40 1:03.46 5
5 Phillip Rayford JR Taravella 1:03.83 53.19 1:03.30 54.79 4
6 Nicholas Knott JR Pembroke Pines Charter 48.02 53.95 52.34 50.18 3
7 Jace Johnson JR Taravella 56.01 54.37 58.72 48.94 2
8 Kendrick Washington SO Taravella 48.99 54.43 38.65 56.07 1
9 Alec Fernandez-Posse JR Pompano Beach 45.57 54.90 1:03.69 53.81 -
10 Damon Bell JR Western 41.37 55.16 44.68 56.82 -
11 Andre Quintero JR Cypress Bay 1:00.26 55.28 43.68 59.71 -
12 Antonio Feacher FR Cardinal Gibbons 44.38 55.47 38.83 1:03.24 -
13 Jayden McBride FR Western 1:11.48 56.28 1:12.04 50.09 -
14 T'Yquez Jenkins FR Taravella 1:08.30 56.91 47.24 1:06.59 -
15 Nicole Hudson FR Taravella 43.91 57.77 1:04.71 52.00 -
16 Marvin Grayson SR Pompano Beach 1:01.88 57.83 1:10.56 47.42 -
17 Quinn Sweet FR Cypress Bay 44.42 58.44 1:04.87 1:11.89 -
18 Iyman Youssouf JR Pembroke Pines Charter 1:16.57 58.90 1:14.22 56.55 -
19 Patrick Augustin JR Cardinal Gibbons 1:00.58 59.39 58.80 56.42 -
20 Vincent Perez SO Cardinal Gibbons 1:02.61 59.62 52.47 1:10.36 -
21 Christan Paisley JR Taravella 1:08.04 1:00.21 1:17.07 1:06.24 -
22 Jaden Blackburn JR Cardinal Gibbons 1:03.95 1:00.90 1:01.51 44.46 -
23 Kristzian Morris FR Pompano Beach 58.18 1:01.24 58.18 51.45 -
24 Ahmik Davidson SO Cypress Bay 1:15.94 1:02.24 46.06 1:06.60 -
25 Trent Dubuc FR Cardinal Gibbons 54.22 1:02.32 1:09.18 1:13.54 -
26 Diego McClaskey SR Pembroke Pines Charter 47.41 1:04.06 55.74 1:01.50 -
  Jeremiah Chalmers SO Cardinal Gibbons DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Thorevis Wesley SO Taravella DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Nicole Hudson FR Taravella 57.77 -
18 Iyman Youssouf JR Pembroke Pines Charter 58.90 -
21 Christan Paisley JR Taravella 1:00.21 -
22 Jaden Blackburn JR Cardinal Gibbons 1:00.90 -
  Thorevis Wesley SO Taravella DNS   
  Jeremiah Chalmers SO Cardinal Gibbons DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jace Johnson JR Taravella 49.48 54.37 45.13 1:09.60 48.94 42.41 42.41 2
8 Kendrick Washington SO Taravella 1:05.86 54.43 56.61 48.99 54.43 51.17 1:03.69 1
14 T'Yquez Jenkins FR Taravella 1:06.02 56.91 40.41 1:01.47 1:00.33 58.05 45.53 -
17 Quinn Sweet FR Cypress Bay 54.94 58.44 45.00 52.60 1:15.39 45.00 1:07.21 -
25 Trent Dubuc FR Cardinal Gibbons 1:13.54 1:02.32 1:21.02 1:19.77 1:19.15 47.99 1:19.15 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Julian Fletcher JR Pembroke Pines Charter 1:07.15 51.53 52.05 47.89 6
6 Nicholas Knott JR Pembroke Pines Charter 1:04.74 56.11 53.95 39.39 3
9 Alec Fernandez-Posse JR Pompano Beach 41.73 46.12 54.90 1:08.08 -
10 Damon Bell JR Western 59.03 1:00.13 55.16 39.17 -
24 Ahmik Davidson SO Cypress Bay 1:01.62 1:12.20 1:02.24 1:19.67 -
26 Diego McClaskey SR Pembroke Pines Charter 1:11.11 1:13.03 1:04.06 1:18.16 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Jayden McBride FR Western 46.72 55.16 1:00.79 56.28 1:10.35 1:00.79 -
16 Marvin Grayson SR Pompano Beach 42.80 1:00.15 54.36 57.83 49.74 56.68 -
19 Patrick Augustin JR Cardinal Gibbons 1:08.90 1:10.68 1:07.11 59.39 57.61 47.52 -
20 Vincent Perez SO Cardinal Gibbons 48.30 1:16.91 1:00.82 59.62 59.62 1:17.51 -
23 Kristzian Morris FR Pompano Beach 49.61 1:19.62 58.79 1:01.24 47.77 42.87 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Austin Fenn SO Pembroke Pines Charter 51.49 10
2 Daniel Collier SO Pompano Beach 51.68 8
4 Cameron Tomlinson SR Taravella 52.44 5
5 Phillip Rayford JR Taravella 53.19 4
11 Andre Quintero JR Cypress Bay 55.28 -
12 Antonio Feacher FR Cardinal Gibbons 55.47 -