March 4-5, 2022
|
Tropical Park - Miami, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 2A

Girls 800 Meters Division 1 Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.9.1.10.Robertson, Rachel HERNANDEZ, BARBARA Gomez, Sabrina Kaufman , Anika SRSRSRSRPembroke Pines CharterHomesteadMiami SunsetSomerset Academy (PP)2:27.3240 0:02:29.80 2:23.865 2:42.25 - - 010 889
2.7.2.1.HERNANDEZ, BARBARA Triana, Stephanie Robertson, Rachel Kaufman , Anika SRSRSRSRDoral AcademyMiami PalmettoPembroke Pines CharterHomestead14:02:35.992 14:02:35.992 2:27.3240 26:02:28.25 - 0543 889 9457
9.4.3.14.Robertson, Rachel Moore, Cayla Kaufman , Anika Kinsey, Gabriella SRSRJRJRPembroke Pines CharterRansom EvergladesCypress BayRansom Everglades2:27.3240 37:02:36.2195 26:02:28.25 35:02:42.949 - 889 3461 010
11.3.4.11.Aristhomene, Anaya Aristhomene, Anaya Trap, Victoria Munroe, Madison JRJRSRSRSomerset Academy (PP)Pembroke Pines CharterCarrolltonDoral Academy37:02:36.2195 37:02:36.2195 36:02:29.0832 57:02:33.598 9457 9457 9457 -
4.4.5.9.Triana, Stephanie Munroe, Madison Moore, Cayla HERNANDEZ, BARBARA SRSRSRSRCypress BayPembroke Pines CharterMiami SouthridgeVarela14:02:35.992 2:23.865 0:02:29.80 36:02:29.0832 - 752 0543 -
11.3.6.4.Bryant, Elicia Kaufman , Anika Munroe, Madison Bryant, Elicia SRSRSRJRVarelaPembroke Pines CharterRansom EvergladesCypress Bay2:42.25 2:27.3240 2:31.94 2:27.3240 - - 3 9457
6.14.7.4.Kaufman , Anika Gomez, Sabrina Merino, Carolina Triana, Stephanie SRSRSRSRFort LauderdaleMiami SouthridgeCypress BayHomestead37:02:36.2195 36:02:29.0832 57:02:33.598 0:02:29.80 115 752 752 -
4.15.8.4.HERNANDEZ, BARBARA Robertson, Rachel Aristhomene, Anaya Munroe, Madison JRSRSRJRPembroke Pines CharterDoral AcademySomerset Academy (PP)Miami Palmetto26:02:28.25 36:02:29.0832 2:35.734 2:35.734 752 - 115 -
10.14.9.11.Bryant, Elicia Merino, Carolina DRAGONI, NICOLE Triana, Stephanie JRJRSOSOMiami SunsetMiami SunsetMiami PalmettoCypress Bay14:02:35.992 57:02:33.598 14:02:35.992 2:23.865 - - - -
5.7.10.10.Kaufman , Anika Munroe, Madison Kinsey, Gabriella Munroe, Madison SRSRJRSRHomesteadMiami SunsetPembroke Pines CharterPembroke Pines Charter35:02:42.949 2:36.1013 2:36.1013 2:23.865 3 - - 3461
13.9.11.14.Kinsey, Gabriella Robertson, Rachel Marty, Isabella Moore, Cayla JRJRJRJRCypress BaySomerset Academy (PP)VarelaRansom Everglades2:36.1013 14:02:35.992 37:02:36.2195 2:27.3240 0543 - - 010
5.14.12.15.Marty, Isabella Facey, Kyla Bryant, Elicia Trap, Victoria JRJRJRSRPembroke Pines CharterFort LauderdaleHomesteadHomestead0:02:29.80 2:37.46 2:37.46 37:02:36.2195 - - - -
3.1.13.14.Robertson, Rachel Kaufman , Anika Facey, Kyla Facey, Kyla JRJRJRSRCypress BayVarelaFort LauderdaleMiami Sunset26:02:28.25 14:02:35.992 2:42.25 36:02:29.0832 - - - -
8.9.14.9.Marty, Isabella Gomez, Sabrina Triana, Stephanie Kaufman , Anika SRJRJRSRHomesteadFort LauderdaleMiami SunsetPembroke Pines Charter37:02:36.2195 57:02:33.598 35:02:42.949 57:02:33.598 - 010 - -
2.7.15.7.HERNANDEZ, BARBARA HERNANDEZ, BARBARA HERNANDEZ, BARBARA Trap, Victoria JRJRJRJRCarrolltonPembroke Pines CharterDoral AcademyMiami Palmetto2:27.3240 26:02:28.25 2:43.1410 35:02:42.949 889 - - -

Girls 800 Meters Division 1 Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.4.Kaufman , Anika Granofsky, Gem JRJRCypress BayBraddock2:30.826 4:19.771
2.42.Gomez, Sabrina Castillo, Valeria SRSOMiami SunsetiMater Prep2:31.211 38:02:35.54
3.25.Moore, Cayla Bryant, Elicia SRFRMiami SouthridgeMiami Coral Park2:31.5636 3:06.276
4.9.Merino, Carolina Noviot, Cammie SRJRCypress BayMiami Carol City13:02:32.083 2:37.0560
5.26.Trap, Victoria Walls, Erica SRSRCarrolltonBraddock2:32.3658 50:02:37.6554
6.26.Hannah , Micah Trap, Victoria SOJROcoeeMiami Carol City37:02:34.274 4:19.771
7.53.Robertson, Rachel Villarose, Alexis SRSRPembroke Pines CharterRansom Everglades44:02:35.18 4:02:44.2562
8.52.Kinsey, Gabriella Anderssohn, Joyah JRFRPembroke Pines CharterMater Academy (Cutler Bay)38:02:35.54 40:02:59.0620
9.52.Facey, Kyla Murillo, Brenda JRSOFort LauderdaleSomerset Academy (PP)2:36.64 4:03:18.76
10.39.Munroe, Madison Gumier, Sara SRSORansom EvergladesWestminster Christian2:37.0560 3:46.6326
11.32.Bryant, Elicia Ferreiro, Ines JRJRHomesteadBraddock50:02:37.6554 18:03:22.7162
12.47.Aristhomene, Anaya Raxach, Valeria SRSOSomerset Academy (PP)Miami Coral Park2:38.3755 10:02:54.450
13.61.DRAGONI, NICOLE Castillo, Denisse SOSRMiami PalmettoPembroke Pines Charter18:02:38.4747 DNF
14.32.Marty, Isabella Gomez, Sabrina JRJRVarelaBoca Raton44:02:38.49 2:38.3755
15.42.Triana, Stephanie Lee, Antanyah JRSOMiami SunsetMiami Killian12:02:40.289 37:03:00.79
16.6.HERNANDEZ, BARBARA Coney, Erieshell JRSRDoral AcademyMater Lakes32:02:41.76 2:31.211
17.39.Coney, Erieshell Torres, Chlesea SRFRMater AcademyFerguson2:42.5812 22:02:59.47
18.17.Leon, Alexa Monterey, Emelie 8SOCarrolltonCoral Reef12:02:43.6678 2:45.5056
19.46.Villarose, Alexis Kinsey, Gabriella SRJRBoca RatonMiami Southridge4:02:44.2562 DNF
20.47.Lee, Antanyah Hannah , Micah JRJRMiami SouthridgeDoral Academy2:45.38 3:10.7733
21.42.Bannon, Anne Murillo, Brenda SRJRGulliver PrepNorth Miami2:45.5056 8:03:40.422
22.42.BROWN, Niewa Granofsky, Gem SRSRMiami SouthridgeMater Academy2:45.80 3:23.146
23.18.Reid, Wynter Aristhomene, Anaya FRJRAmericanPembroke Pines Charter44:02:45.8817 40:02:59.0620
24.47.Gumier, Sara VELA, REBECCA FRSRSomerset Academy (PP)Doral Academy59:02:46.710 3:00.05
25.31.Usabel, Claudia Villarose, Alexis JRSOCoral ReefDoral Academy2:51.10 18:02:38.4747
26.64.Joseph, Jailyn Raxach, Valeria JRJRPembroke Pines CharterMiami Coral Park2:51.277 37:03:00.79
27.52.Castillo, Valeria Anderssohn, Joyah SOJRGulliver PrepCoral Reef2:51.5708 10:02:55.0595
28.57.Sanders, Annabelle Mantilla, Basilia JRFRRansom EvergladesBoca Raton2:52.684 8:03:40.422
29.4.Williams, Katelyn Raxach, Valeria SRFRCoral ReefRansom Everglades10:02:54.450 10:02:54.450
30.19.Coney, Eriesia Joseph, Jailyn SOJRMater AcademyMater Academy (Cutler Bay)10:02:55.0595 3:23.146
31.36.Garcia, Paola Bannon, Anne JRFRMater LakesMiami Washington2:57.0544 2:31.211
32.49.Castro, Jasmine Garcia, Paola JRJRBraddockWestminster Christian57:02:57.6947 2:38.3755
33.62.Lara, Ximena Schmidt, Carli SOSOFergusonPembroke Pines Charter2:58.28 2:59.723
34.13.Campbell, Mia Leon, Alexa FRSORansom EvergladesOcoee53:02:58.7329 18:02:38.4747
35.35.Noviot, Cammie Aristhomene, Anaya SOSOBraddockGulliver Prep2:58.79 55:03:15.544
36.54.Gomez, Emily Lara, Ximena JRSOCoral ReefMiami Sunset40:02:59.0620 44:02:38.49
37.5.Anderssohn, Joyah Williams, Katelyn JRFRMiami KillianWestminster Christian22:02:59.47 4:19.771
38.31.Torres, Chlesea Onate , Jazmine JRFRSomerset Academy (PP)Doral Academy2:59.53 2:51.10
39.14.Hernandez, Alessia Usabel, Claudia SOJRBraddockBraddock4:02:59.58 3:05.76
40.8.Lopez, Gianna Oropeza, Paola SOSRMater LakesBraddock2:59.723 3:06.276
41.17.VELA, REBECCA Joseph, Jailyn FRJRDoral AcademyMiami Jackson3:00.05 2:51.277
42.38.Raxach, Valeria Aristhomene, Anaya SOFRMater LakesMater Academy (Cutler Bay)37:03:00.79 34:03:24.605
43.60.Ferreiro, Ines DRAGONI, NICOLE JRFRGulliver PrepiMater Prep52:03:00.8560 3:36.86
44.25.BICHEL, SABRINA Kaufman , Anika SOFRDoral AcademyDoral Academy51:03:02.6739 2:30.826
45.49.Castello, Bianca Bannon, Anne SOSOFergusonBraddock3:03.400 3:10.7733
46.29.Mantilla, Basilia Hannah , Micah SOSOFergusonRansom Everglades3:05.76 10:02:54.450
47.11.Daniel , Sarah Usabel, Claudia FRJRMcArthurFerguson39:03:05.760 DNF
48.40.Hernandez, Samanatha HERNANDEZ, BARBARA SOJRNSU UniversityBoca Raton3:06.276 13:02:32.083
49.23.Onate , Jazmine Coney, Erieshell FRJRMcArthurNSU University3:06.88 18:03:22.7162
50.33.Pena, Helen Triana, Stephanie JRJRMiami Coral ParkSomerset Academy (PP)3:08.7334 12:02:43.6678
51.64.Valladares, Iris Bannon, Anne SOJRiMater PrepGulliver Prep3:10.7733 12:02:43.6678
52.47.Castillo, Denisse Kaufman , Anika SOFRiMater PrepMiami Washington55:03:15.544 2:51.10
53.21.Montiel, Siloe Anderssohn, Joyah JRSONorth MiamiGulliver Prep3:15.7398 8:03:40.422
54.1.Bazile, Kesha Aristhomene, Anaya FRSOMiami Carol CityVarela4:03:18.76 37:03:00.79
55.38.Schmidt, Carli Trap, Victoria SOJRWestminster ChristianMiami Jackson25:03:22.00 2:31.211
56.38.Gomez, Paula Raxach, Valeria JRFRSouthwest MiamiDoral Academy18:03:22.7162 2:31.211
57.48.Oropeza, Paola Lee, Antanyah JRSRMiami Coral ParkSomerset Academy (PP)3:23.146 2:58.79
58.54.Granofsky, Gem Aristhomene, Anaya FRFRBoca RatonRansom Everglades34:03:24.605 53:02:58.7329
59.31.Murillo, Brenda Onate , Jazmine SRSRMiami WashingtonBraddock3:32.1308 3:05.76
60.48.Walls, Erica Williams, Katelyn JRJRMiami Carol CityBoca Raton3:36.86 4:19.771
61.26.Monterey, Emelie BROWN, Niewa FRJRWestminster ChristianMater Academy (Cutler Bay)8:03:40.422 22:02:59.47
62.59.Rodriguez, Ana Campbell, Mia SOFRMater Academy (Cutler Bay)Miami Southridge4:03:42.6278 37:03:00.79
63.4.Guzman, Lia Mantilla, Basilia JR8Miami JacksonMater Academy (Cutler Bay)3:46.6326 3:03.400
64.31.Rodriguez, Angelina Triana, Stephanie FRJRMater Academy (Cutler Bay)Miami Palmetto4:19.771 2:32.3658
 29.Jeffers, Jasmine Bannon, Anne SOJRMiami JacksonSouthwest MiamiDNF 10:02:54.450
800 Meters Division 1 Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
59.36.2. 59.Reid, Wynter Lara, Ximena Gomez, Sabrina Reid, Wynter Coney, Erieshell SOSRSRJRSRCoral ReefMiami JacksonMiami SunsetMiami SunsetCoral Reef3:22.0082:45.5042:31.217122:02:46.717241:02:59.0696
33.24.7.55.29.Bannon, Anne Bannon, Anne Robertson, Rachel Gomez, Sabrina Schmidt, Carli SRSOSRJRFRFergusonCoral ReefPembroke Pines CharterCoral ReefFerguson3:32.13033:32.130348:02:35.18341:02:59.069648:02:35.183
31.63.17.17.17.Schmidt, Carli Murillo, Brenda Coney, Erieshell Schmidt, Carli Williams, Katelyn JRFRSRFRSRFergusonSomerset Academy (PP)Mater AcademyMiami SunsetGulliver Prep2:57.0593:22.0082:42.5822:02:46.71723:22.008
2.17.21. 31.Gomez, Sabrina Guzman, Lia Bannon, Anne Gomez, Emily Murillo, Brenda SOSRSRFRSOMater AcademyPembroke Pines CharterGulliver PrepMater AcademyCoral Reef51:02:54.4572:58.282:45.5042:42.582:31.2171
21.21.23.24.33.Garcia, Paola Murillo, Brenda Reid, Wynter Jeffers, Jasmine Murillo, Brenda JRJRFRFRSRMater LakesPembroke Pines CharterAmericanMater AcademyMiami Jackson51:02:54.4573:22.00820:02:45.88441:02:59.069641:02:59.0696
 63.24. 36.Murillo, Brenda Coney, Erieshell Gumier, Sara Jeffers, Jasmine Lara, Ximena SRSRFRJRJRMiami JacksonCoral ReefSomerset Academy (PP)Coral ReefMater Academy3:32.13032:31.217122:02:46.7172DNF41:02:59.0696
24.17.29.21. Robertson, Rachel Robertson, Rachel Williams, Katelyn Williams, Katelyn Gumier, Sara SOSRSRSOFRWestminster ChristianFergusonCoral ReefMiami WashingtonGulliver Prep3:32.130325:03:46.63851:02:54.4573:32.13033:22.008
31.55.31.17.2.Guzman, Lia Coney, Erieshell Garcia, Paola Jeffers, Jasmine Schmidt, Carli SOSRJRJRSOPembroke Pines CharterCoral ReefMater LakesFergusonMiami Jackson25:03:46.6383:32.13032:57.0592:42.582:45.504
17.17.33.24.29.Gomez, Emily Reid, Wynter Lara, Ximena Williams, Katelyn Murillo, Brenda SRSRSOFRSRAmericanMiami WashingtonFergusonCoral ReefMiami Washington20:02:45.88422:02:46.71722:58.283:32.130341:02:59.0696
 23.36.59.63.Gomez, Sabrina Robertson, Rachel Gomez, Emily Reid, Wynter Gumier, Sara JRSOJRSRSRCoral ReefMater AcademyCoral ReefAmericanAmerican3:22.00848:02:35.18341:02:59.0696DNF2:58.28
 24.55.33.23.Guzman, Lia Guzman, Lia Schmidt, Carli Gomez, Sabrina Gomez, Emily SOSOSOSRSOMiami SunsetMiami SunsetWestminster ChristianMiami WashingtonCoral Reef2:42.5848:02:35.1833:22.0082:45.50451:02:54.457
 29.59.33.17.Williams, Katelyn Reid, Wynter Murillo, Brenda Garcia, Paola Murillo, Brenda SOSRSRSRSRFergusonPembroke Pines CharterMiami WashingtonAmericanCoral Reef2:58.2820:02:45.8843:32.130348:02:35.1832:42.58
55.59.63.31.63.Gomez, Emily Gumier, Sara Guzman, Lia Gumier, Sara Gomez, Sabrina SOSRJRSOFRCoral ReefMiami WashingtonMiami JacksonMiami JacksonMiami Jackson2:31.21712:31.217125:03:46.6382:57.05922:02:46.7172
55.17. 17.55.Gumier, Sara Schmidt, Carli Jeffers, Jasmine Murillo, Brenda Schmidt, Carli SRSOSOJRSRMiami JacksonFergusonMiami JacksonCoral ReefPembroke Pines Charter2:42.5851:02:54.457DNF22:02:46.717248:02:35.183
800 Meters Division 1 Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.44.Facey, Kyla Coney, Eriesia JRSOFort LauderdaleVarela1:02:36.6472:43.667
14.34.Marty, Isabella Onate , Jazmine JRFRVarelaMiami Carol City13:02:38.49113:02:38.491
15.15.Triana, Stephanie Onate , Jazmine JRFRMiami SunsetMiami Sunset2:40.28151:02:36.647
18.54.Leon, Alexa Facey, Kyla 8FRCarrolltonBraddock2:43.6672:40.2815
30.52.Coney, Eriesia Bazile, Kesha SOJRMater AcademyDoral Academy2:55.05488:02:58.736
32.30.Castro, Jasmine Onate , Jazmine JR8BraddockVarela29:02:57.699413:02:38.491
34.52.Campbell, Mia Campbell, Mia FRSORansom EvergladesFort Lauderdale8:02:58.73647:03:18.766
35.18.Noviot, Cammie Castillo, Denisse SOSOBraddockMater Academy29:02:58.793:06.8854
41.15.VELA, REBECCA Castro, Jasmine FRSODoral AcademyiMater Prep3:00.0501:02:36.647
44.34.BICHEL, SABRINA Coney, Eriesia SOJRDoral AcademyMater Academy39:03:02.671:02:36.647
49.34.Onate , Jazmine Marty, Isabella FRSOMcArthurDoral Academy3:06.88543:06.8854
52.9.Castillo, Denisse Onate , Jazmine SOFRiMater PrepMiami Sunset3:15.54229:02:57.6994
54.32.Bazile, Kesha Marty, Isabella FRFRMiami Carol CityBraddock47:03:18.76647:03:18.766
800 Meters Division 1 Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.51.Moore, Cayla Moore, Cayla SRJRMiami SouthridgeDoral Academy4:02:31.5628:03:10.77
8.64.Kinsey, Gabriella Gomez, Paula JRSRPembroke Pines CharterBoca Raton13:02:35.54936:03:36.8611
16.28.HERNANDEZ, BARBARA Valladares, Iris JRSRDoral AcademyBraddock12:02:41.7652:03:06.27
19.8.Villarose, Alexis Kinsey, Gabriella SRSOBoca RatonPembroke Pines Charter48:02:44.252848:02:44.2528
25.48.Usabel, Claudia Sanders, Annabelle JRFRCoral ReefBraddock51:02:51.10431:03:05.76
28.56.Sanders, Annabelle Moore, Cayla JRJRRansom EvergladesNSU University2:52.68151:02:51.104
39.48.Hernandez, Alessia Hernandez, Alessia SOJRBraddockiMater Prep2:59.58834:04:19.77
45.47.Castello, Bianca Valladares, Iris SOJRFergusonNSU University48:03:03.40053:22.71
47.51.Daniel , Sarah Usabel, Claudia FRJRMcArthurRansom Everglades31:03:05.764:02:31.56
48.48.Hernandez, Samanatha Castello, Bianca SOSONSU UniversityDoral Academy52:03:06.2751:02:51.104
51.64.Valladares, Iris Sanders, Annabelle SOJRiMater PrepBraddock28:03:10.7748:02:44.2528
56.48.Gomez, Paula Rodriguez, Angelina JRSOSouthwest MiamiCoral Reef3:22.714:02:31.56
60.28.Walls, Erica Castello, Bianca JRFRMiami Carol CityBoca Raton36:03:36.86112:59.588
64.45.Rodriguez, Angelina Usabel, Claudia FRJRMater Academy (Cutler Bay)Boca Raton34:04:19.7734:04:19.77
800 Meters Division 1 Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
61.4.40.Merino, Carolina Merino, Carolina Merino, Carolina JRSRJRCarrolltonCypress BayMiami Coral Park26:02:32.0826:02:32.082:59.4700
26.5.40.Trap, Victoria Trap, Victoria Trap, Victoria SRSRFRCypress BayCarrolltonMiami Killian2:45.3830:02:32.36533:23.14
4.11.5.Joseph, Jailyn Bryant, Elicia Oropeza, Paola JRJRFRMiami KillianHomesteadHomestead26:02:32.0829:02:37.650:02:32.3653
26.20.4.Lee, Antanyah Lee, Antanyah Monterey, Emelie SRJRFRMiami Coral ParkMiami SouthridgeCypress Bay2:59.47002:45.3832:59.4700
40.26.40.Lopez, Gianna Joseph, Jailyn Lopez, Gianna JRJRSRCypress BayPembroke Pines CharterCypress Bay3:23.144:02:51.27722:59.4700
57.37.26.Trap, Victoria Anderssohn, Joyah Lee, Antanyah JRJRSRCarrolltonMiami KillianCarrollton26:02:32.082:59.47004:02:51.2772
61.40.57.Lopez, Gianna Lopez, Gianna Trap, Victoria SRSOJRHomesteadMater LakesCarrollton2:59.470026:02:59.7212:45.383
5.57.40.Monterey, Emelie Oropeza, Paola Anderssohn, Joyah JRJRJRMiami KillianMiami Coral ParkWestminster Christian29:02:37.653:23.1426:02:59.721
40.61.37.Joseph, Jailyn Monterey, Emelie Lee, Antanyah FRFRJRWestminster ChristianWestminster ChristianPembroke Pines Charter2:59.47003:40.42904:02:51.2772
800 Meters Division 1 Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
53.1.42.22.53.Mantilla, Basilia Kaufman , Anika Hannah , Micah Mantilla, Basilia Torres, Chlesea SOJRSOFRJRSomerset Academy (PP)Cypress BayMiami Coral ParkSomerset Academy (PP)Miami Palmetto2:59.5342:30.82423:08.733934:02:34.2728:03:05.76
27.6.22.12.58.Montiel, Siloe Hannah , Micah Castillo, Valeria Pena, Helen Montiel, Siloe JRSOFRSOSONorth MiamiOcoeeSomerset Academy (PP)FergusonSomerset Academy (PP)2:59.53434:02:34.272:02:51.5723:08.733934:02:34.27
22.10.22.38.58.DRAGONI, NICOLE Munroe, Madison Hannah , Micah Ferreiro, Ines Hannah , Micah JRSRSRSOSOMiami SouthridgeRansom EvergladesMater Academy (Cutler Bay)OcoeeGulliver Prep2:02:51.57253:02:37.053:42.62812:02:51.57228:03:05.76
42.12.46.12.13.Aristhomene, Anaya Aristhomene, Anaya Munroe, Madison Ferreiro, Ines Kaufman , Anika SRSRSOSOJRMiami PalmettoSomerset Academy (PP)OcoeeNorth MiamiSomerset Academy (PP)34:02:34.272:38.372:30.82422:02:51.5722:30.8242
53.13.1.27.43.Torres, Chlesea DRAGONI, NICOLE Aristhomene, Anaya BROWN, Niewa Aristhomene, Anaya SOSOJRJRJRMiami Coral ParkMiami PalmettoSomerset Academy (PP)North MiamiSomerset Academy (PP)2:38.3744:02:38.47123:24.602:30.824253:02:37.05
12.22.62.1.22.Granofsky, Gem BROWN, Niewa Kaufman , Anika Granofsky, Gem DRAGONI, NICOLE SOSRJRSRSOMiami PalmettoMiami SouthridgeBoca RatonGulliver PrepCypress Bay2:59.5342:45.80233:08.73392:30.82423:00.85
42.27.43.53.1.Hannah , Micah Castillo, Valeria Hannah , Micah Ferreiro, Ines Montiel, Siloe JRSOJRFRSOMiami PalmettoGulliver PrepMiami PalmettoBoca RatonGulliver Prep3:00.852:02:51.5723:00.853:08.73393:24.60
46.38.22.1.1.Torres, Chlesea Torres, Chlesea DRAGONI, NICOLE Montiel, Siloe Montiel, Siloe JRJRSRSRSRMiami PalmettoSomerset Academy (PP)Cypress BayGulliver PrepMiami Southridge3:00.852:59.5343:15.732228:03:05.762:38.37
27.42.50.46.53.Ferreiro, Ines Raxach, Valeria Granofsky, Gem DRAGONI, NICOLE Hannah , Micah FRSOSOSOJRBoca RatonMater LakesGulliver PrepMiami PalmettoBoca Raton2:59.5343:03:00.79083:03:00.79082:30.82422:45.8023
1.43.53.58.12.Raxach, Valeria Ferreiro, Ines Raxach, Valeria Raxach, Valeria Mantilla, Basilia JRJRSOSOSOCypress BayGulliver PrepFergusonNorth MiamiSomerset Academy (PP)3:15.73223:00.852:38.3753:02:37.052:02:51.572
62.46.62.22.27.Kaufman , Anika Mantilla, Basilia Montiel, Siloe Aristhomene, Anaya BROWN, Niewa SRSOJRSOJRSomerset Academy (PP)FergusonCypress BayGulliver PrepSomerset Academy (PP)44:02:38.471228:03:05.762:45.802353:02:37.052:59.534
12.50.50.42.58.Ferreiro, Ines Pena, Helen Hannah , Micah Montiel, Siloe Raxach, Valeria JRJRSRSRJRMiami SouthridgeMiami Coral ParkOcoeeMater LakesMiami Southridge28:03:05.763:08.73393:08.73393:24.603:24.60
43.53.22.50.53.Hannah , Micah Montiel, Siloe Raxach, Valeria Mantilla, Basilia Montiel, Siloe SOJRJRJRSOMiami SouthridgeNorth MiamiMater Academy (Cutler Bay)Somerset Academy (PP)Mater Lakes2:02:51.5723:15.73222:59.5343:00.852:38.37
43.58.6.38.43.Montiel, Siloe Granofsky, Gem Castillo, Valeria Pena, Helen DRAGONI, NICOLE SRFRSOSRJRRansom EvergladesBoca RatonMiami SouthridgeSomerset Academy (PP)Ferguson2:59.5343:24.6028:03:05.762:30.824244:02:38.4712
12.62.38.62.62.Raxach, Valeria Rodriguez, Ana Torres, Chlesea Kaufman , Anika Raxach, Valeria FRSOSOJRSOOcoeeMater Academy (Cutler Bay)Miami SouthridgeGulliver PrepMater Lakes34:02:34.273:42.628153:02:37.052:38.373:00.85