March 2, 2022
|
Dwyer - Palm Beach Gardens, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 quincy penn JR Royal Palm Beach 25.95 10
2 Emerson Brinn 8 Pine School 28.05 8
3 Emily Gonzalez SO Dreyfoos 28.47 6
4 Taylor Blackshear JR Benjamin School 28.92 5
5 Ramonica Taylor JR Wellington 29.24 4
6 Sophia Ramirez FR Wellington 29.42 3
7 Philleah Bright FR Suncoast 29.77 2
8 germithe sainvil FR Royal Palm Beach 30.08 1
9 Lauryn Mahan SO Suncoast 30.21 -
10 Taylor Rankine SO Dreyfoos 30.44 -
11 Kori Haggard SO Benjamin School 30.48 -
12 Jahdae Gabaud SO Dwyer 30.48 -
13 Brandi Brown FR Palm Beach Gardens 30.49 -
14 Fripp Stringfellow 8 Pine School 30.63 -
15 Zoe D'Hurieux JR Wellington 30.69 -
16 Siena Barefoot SO Dreyfoos 30.75 -
17 Amaris Negron FR Dwyer 30.78 -
18 Chloe Prandi SO Dreyfoos 30.85 -
19 Ruth Weisberg SO Dreyfoos 31.05 -
20 Kate Hilzenrath FR Benjamin School 31.15 -
21 Jasmine Taylor SO Dwyer 31.23 -
22 D'Sani Escobedo 8 Pine School 31.80 -
23 Natalia Palan FR Jupiter 31.86 -
24 Jessie Baxter FR Jupiter 32.39 -
25 my'rical sweetenburg SO Palm Beach Gardens 32.65 -
26 Lamariyah Speed FR Dwyer 32.66 -
27 Aubrey Williams SO Pine School 34.03 -
28 Kalliope Kaimakliotis FR Dreyfoos 34.23 -
29 Maleena Rodriguez SO Suncoast 34.76 -
30 Delena Johnson SO Dwyer 34.77 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 quincy penn JR Royal Palm Beach 25.95 10
2 Emerson Brinn 8 Pine School 28.05 8
3 Emily Gonzalez SO Dreyfoos 28.47 6
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Taylor Blackshear JR Benjamin School 28.92 5
5 Ramonica Taylor JR Wellington 29.24 4
12 Jahdae Gabaud SO Dwyer 30.48 -
15 Zoe D'Hurieux JR Wellington 30.69 -
16 Siena Barefoot SO Dreyfoos 30.75 -
18 Chloe Prandi SO Dreyfoos 30.85 -
19 Ruth Weisberg SO Dreyfoos 31.05 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Philleah Bright FR Suncoast 29.77 2
17 Amaris Negron FR Dwyer 30.78 -
20 Kate Hilzenrath FR Benjamin School 31.15 -
22 D'Sani Escobedo 8 Pine School 31.80 -
26 Lamariyah Speed FR Dwyer 32.66 -
27 Aubrey Williams SO Pine School 34.03 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Fripp Stringfellow 8 Pine School 30.63 -
23 Natalia Palan FR Jupiter 31.86 -
25 my'rical sweetenburg SO Palm Beach Gardens 32.65 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Lauryn Mahan SO Suncoast 30.21 -
10 Taylor Rankine SO Dreyfoos 30.44 -
11 Kori Haggard SO Benjamin School 30.48 -
28 Kalliope Kaimakliotis FR Dreyfoos 34.23 -
29 Maleena Rodriguez SO Suncoast 34.76 -
30 Delena Johnson SO Dwyer 34.77 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Sophia Ramirez FR Wellington 29.42 3
8 germithe sainvil FR Royal Palm Beach 30.08 1
13 Brandi Brown FR Palm Beach Gardens 30.49 -
21 Jasmine Taylor SO Dwyer 31.23 -
24 Jessie Baxter FR Jupiter 32.39 -