April 5, 2022
|
Yulee - Yulee, FL
|
Timing: JACTiming
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kamilya Johnson FR Yulee 9.10 11.51 12.64 8
2 Bagheera Jones JR Baker County 16.65 11.36 13.21 6
3 Auneria Doyle SO Hilliard 14.42 10.65 13.47 4
4 Aniyah Ling SO Yulee 9.50 11.00 13.57 2
5 Malorie Pippins JR Baker County 16.20 9.80 13.61 1
6 Sophia Szelak SR Baker County 17.97 17.28 13.82 -
7 Kayla Brown SR Yulee 10.64 14.83 13.99 -
8 Tamiya Singleton JR Hilliard 17.48 12.69 14.09 -
9 Tayla Nelson FR Hilliard 14.67 15.80 14.10 -
10 Jalay Evans SR Fernandina Beach 12.87 10.04 14.14 -
11 Amelia Batrous JR West Nassau 16.02 14.74 14.17 -
12 Jimeka Lofton FR Baker County 10.46 14.62 14.33 -
13 Brook O'Steen FR Baker County 13.97 16.56 14.40 -
14 Leah Muniz FR West Nassau 17.57 17.28 14.52 -
15 Kristen Bruton SO West Nassau 18.92 15.69 14.66 -
16 Ashlyn Harris SO Fernandina Beach 17.06 15.29 14.70 -
17 Jada Ragan FR Baker County 11.97 17.73 14.77 -
18 Gracie Carpenter FR West Nassau 10.94 19.07 14.78 -
19 Haley Dennis FR Hilliard 13.48 14.96 14.81 -
20 Tionni Hughes SR West Nassau 14.53 18.97 14.82 -
21 Caroline Martin FR Fernandina Beach 12.78 11.89 14.86 -
22 Erin O'Steen SO Baker County 19.45 12.76 15.19 -
23 Laurana Palmer JR West Nassau 13.42 16.62 15.24 -
24 Alexis Malone FR Fernandina Beach 15.17 13.18 15.32 -
25 Hadleigh White FR Fernandina Beach 13.43 12.96 15.61 -
26 Tyra Lee SO Hilliard 14.84 11.41 15.62 -
27 Monae Waters FR Yulee 16.33 19.16 15.70 -
28 Sandra Belford FR Baker County 20.13 12.68 15.85 -
29 Mia Ronda FR Fernandina Beach 14.30 16.68 15.88 -
30 Taniya Major FR Baker County 20.60 17.20 16.22 -
31 Gabby Howell SR West Nassau 13.50 16.26 16.26 -
32 Elissa Wood FR Baker County 20.79 20.63 16.37 -
33 Abigal Moore FR Fernandina Beach 17.62 16.29 16.62 -
34 Hannah Clark FR Yulee 17.14 17.32 17.67 -
  Ava Mary Bauer FR Fernandina Beach DNS DNS DNS   
  Chellie Whaley FR West Nassau DNS DNS DNS   
  Trinity Bryce JR West Nassau DNS DNS DNS   
  Charity McGehean FR Hilliard DNS DNS DNS   
  Hallee Dover SR Hilliard DNS DNS DNS   
  Isabella Simmons JR West Nassau DNS DNS DNS   
  Abigail Miller FR Hilliard DNS DNS DNS   
  Aime Paulson FR West Nassau DNS DNS DNS   
  Katy Shave FR Fernandina Beach DNS DNS DNS   
  Jayda Snider FR Yulee DNS DNS DNS   
  Gwendolyn Dikun SO Yulee DNS DNS DNS   
  Hannah Fravel JR Fernandina Beach DNS DNS DNS   
  Yasmirah Spatcher FR Baker County DNS DNS DNS   
  Hunter Card FR Hilliard DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kamilya Johnson FR Yulee 12.64 12.39 8
2 Bagheera Jones JR Baker County 13.21 13.74 6
4 Aniyah Ling SO Yulee 13.57 12.76 2
5 Malorie Pippins JR Baker County 13.61 9.67 1
6 Sophia Szelak SR Baker County 13.82 10.09 -
11 Amelia Batrous JR West Nassau 14.17 16.44 -
16 Ashlyn Harris SO Fernandina Beach 14.70 10.74 -
  Abigail Miller FR Hilliard DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Auneria Doyle SO Hilliard 13.47 14.96 16.17 4
7 Kayla Brown SR Yulee 13.99 11.34 11.06 -
10 Jalay Evans SR Fernandina Beach 14.14 18.24 13.30 -
14 Leah Muniz FR West Nassau 14.52 12.35 12.64 -
21 Caroline Martin FR Fernandina Beach 14.86 12.19 15.76 -
25 Hadleigh White FR Fernandina Beach 15.61 17.96 17.18 -
  Gwendolyn Dikun SO Yulee DNS DNS DNS   
  Jayda Snider FR Yulee DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Jada Ragan FR Baker County 13.00 11.82 14.77 -
18 Gracie Carpenter FR West Nassau 18.48 11.83 14.78 -
23 Laurana Palmer JR West Nassau 19.66 17.38 15.24 -
24 Alexis Malone FR Fernandina Beach 14.10 16.09 15.32 -
31 Gabby Howell SR West Nassau 13.01 15.78 16.26 -
  Ava Mary Bauer FR Fernandina Beach DNS DNS DNS   
  Katy Shave FR Fernandina Beach DNS DNS DNS   
  Yasmirah Spatcher FR Baker County DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Tayla Nelson FR Hilliard 14.10 13.68 11.43 -
20 Tionni Hughes SR West Nassau 14.82 17.94 16.60 -
27 Monae Waters FR Yulee 15.70 12.09 11.78 -
28 Sandra Belford FR Baker County 15.85 13.32 20.61 -
33 Abigal Moore FR Fernandina Beach 16.62 14.80 15.96 -
34 Hannah Clark FR Yulee 17.67 18.56 20.15 -
  Hannah Fravel JR Fernandina Beach DNS DNS DNS   
  Aime Paulson FR West Nassau DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Tamiya Singleton JR Hilliard 14.09 -
12 Jimeka Lofton FR Baker County 14.33 -
29 Mia Ronda FR Fernandina Beach 15.88 -
30 Taniya Major FR Baker County 16.22 -
  Hunter Card FR Hilliard DNS   
  Charity McGehean FR Hilliard DNS   
  Hallee Dover SR Hilliard DNS   
  Trinity Bryce JR West Nassau DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Brook O'Steen FR Baker County 16.56 17.72 16.85 12.53 15.84 14.40 10.37 -
15 Kristen Bruton SO West Nassau 11.15 15.98 16.57 10.27 11.00 14.66 15.84 -
19 Haley Dennis FR Hilliard 12.89 14.67 10.67 16.59 17.92 14.81 16.00 -
22 Erin O'Steen SO Baker County 16.71 18.69 17.78 11.09 12.16 15.19 12.31 -
26 Tyra Lee SO Hilliard 12.97 18.59 19.84 16.87 14.37 15.62 16.87 -
32 Elissa Wood FR Baker County 16.21 19.81 20.47 14.08 19.48 16.37 19.32 -
  Isabella Simmons JR West Nassau DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Chellie Whaley FR West Nassau DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS