April 16, 2022
|
Showalter Field - Winter Park, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aaliyha McClellon FR Buchholz 12.55 10
2 Emma Morris SO Lake Nona 12.57 8
3 Jamyhia Scott FR Mount Dora 12.62 6
4 Destiny Caldwell JR Ocoee 12.67 5
5 Nicolette Rideout JR East River 12.71 4
6 Senyce Rene SO Dr. Phillips 12.77 3
7 Jocelyn Townsend SR Wekiva 12.80 2
8 Hezzy Seabrook SO Timber Creek 12.85 1
9 Saesha Moise SO Edgewater 12.92 -
10 Sydney Jones JR Edgewater 12.94 -
11 Rayona Ocasio FR Jones 13.03 -
12 Leneah Green FR Ocoee 13.05 -
13 Bertina Jean FR Ocoee 13.05 -
14 Lakisha Manning JR Boone 13.09 -
15 Gianna Rizzo FR Buchholz 13.20 -
16 Layla Qader JR Boone 13.23 -
17 Johanna Campbell FR West Orange 13.23 -
18 Jayla Jones SR West Orange 13.30 -
19 Victorious Smith FR Lake Nona 13.31 -
20 Arianna Slater SR Lake Nona 13.44 -
21 Jadah Clarks FR Buchholz 13.53 -
22 Makayla Stokes SO Timber Creek 13.55 -
23 Eliza Mitchell JR Winter Park 13.55 -
24 Brooklyn Bryant FR Jones 13.66 -
25 Addison Burgos FR Trinity Prep 13.70 -
26 Ava Foster JR Tavares 13.72 -
27 Angela Perry SO Winter Haven 13.74 -
28 Samiya Morrison JR Lake Minneola 13.74 -
29 Madison Callaghan FR Land O'Lakes 13.79 -
30 Rai Nya Wilson SO Dr. Phillips 13.81 -
31 Hannah Yared SR Trinity Prep 13.82 -
32 Lindsey Yared FR Trinity Prep 13.82 -
33 Kamia Magloire SO Lake Minneola 13.84 -
34 Ausauna Whittaker SR Olympia 13.87 -
35 Lauren Mickens JR Lake Minneola 13.89 -
36 Aniya Smith FR West Orange 13.91 -
37 Mykel Williams SO Boone 13.94 -
38 Charlize Salgado SR Timber Creek 13.97 -
39 Quanteria Zackery FR Jones 13.99 -
40 Eugenia McMcormick FR East River 14.03 -
41 Sorayah Bacoup SO Edgewater 14.09 -
42 Anngelis Tavarez SO Windermere 14.16 -
43 Korey Ardon SO Olympia 14.17 -
44 Kaysha Myers SO Wekiva 14.22 -
45 Kameron Holman FR Wekiva 14.28 -
46 Mariah Koester JR Mount Dora 14.30 -
47 Lauren Perkins SR Windermere 14.37 -
48 Jalene Sajous FR University (Orlando) 14.40 -
49 Makayla McKinzie FR Horizon 14.47 -
50 Mallory Riggs FR Windermere 14.61 -
51 Breinya Shaw SO Tavares 14.63 -
52 Olivia White FR Horizon 14.63 -
53 Robyn Stephens FR Orangewood Christian 14.73 -
54 Saniya Gordon SO East River 14.74 -
55 Alexandra Vecchiarelli FR Oviedo 14.86 -
56 Morgan Campbell JR Colonial 14.90 -
57 Soleil Derisma SO Olympia 14.92 -
58 Alanis Medal FR Colonial 15.06 -
59 Esther Doghor SO University (Orlando) 15.10 -
60 Nicole Martinez FR Cypress Creek 15.13 -
61 Ayden Chandler SR Oviedo 15.37 -
62 Sydney Hutchens 6 Orangewood Christian 15.41 -
63 Takiyah White FR Mount Dora 15.50 -
64 Sharlyn Rosario FR Cypress Creek 15.68 -
65 Delanie Carrion JR University (Orlando) 15.78 -
66 Courtney Godfrey JR Cypress Creek 15.79 -
67 Rania Rahali FR Freedom (Orlando) 16.08 -
  Tatiana (Nico) Mirucki FR Orangewood Christian DNS   
  Anaya Brown JR Colonial DNS   
  Ohenetega Chanai FR Winter Park DNS   
  Mya Frisby SR Freedom (Orlando) DNS   
  Zamariyah Turney-Jones SO Tavares DNS   
  Samantha Maiorino SR Oviedo DNS   
  Valeria Arboledo SO Freedom (Orlando) DNS   
  Mariana Morillo FR Horizon DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Angela Perry SO Winter Haven 13.74 -
32 Lindsey Yared FR Trinity Prep 13.82 -
  Valeria Arboledo SO Freedom (Orlando) DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
43 Korey Ardon SO Olympia 14.17 -
57 Soleil Derisma SO Olympia 14.92 -
59 Esther Doghor SO University (Orlando) 15.10 -
64 Sharlyn Rosario FR Cypress Creek 15.68 -
65 Delanie Carrion JR University (Orlando) 15.78 -
66 Courtney Godfrey JR Cypress Creek 15.79 -
67 Rania Rahali FR Freedom (Orlando) 16.08 -
  Ohenetega Chanai FR Winter Park DNS   
  Tatiana (Nico) Mirucki FR Orangewood Christian DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
52 Olivia White FR Horizon 14.63 -
53 Robyn Stephens FR Orangewood Christian 14.73 -
54 Saniya Gordon SO East River 14.74 -
56 Morgan Campbell JR Colonial 14.90 -
58 Alanis Medal FR Colonial 15.06 -
60 Nicole Martinez FR Cypress Creek 15.13 -
61 Ayden Chandler SR Oviedo 15.37 -
62 Sydney Hutchens 6 Orangewood Christian 15.41 -
  Mya Frisby SR Freedom (Orlando) DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
30 Rai Nya Wilson SO Dr. Phillips 13.81 -
44 Kaysha Myers SO Wekiva 14.22 -
48 Jalene Sajous FR University (Orlando) 14.40 -
49 Makayla McKinzie FR Horizon 14.47 -
50 Mallory Riggs FR Windermere 14.61 -
51 Breinya Shaw SO Tavares 14.63 -
55 Alexandra Vecchiarelli FR Oviedo 14.86 -
63 Takiyah White FR Mount Dora 15.50 -
  Zamariyah Turney-Jones SO Tavares DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Johanna Campbell FR West Orange 13.23 -
25 Addison Burgos FR Trinity Prep 13.70 -
35 Lauren Mickens JR Lake Minneola 13.89 -
37 Mykel Williams SO Boone 13.94 -
40 Eugenia McMcormick FR East River 14.03 -
41 Sorayah Bacoup SO Edgewater 14.09 -
42 Anngelis Tavarez SO Windermere 14.16 -
46 Mariah Koester JR Mount Dora 14.30 -
  Samantha Maiorino SR Oviedo DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Jayla Jones SR West Orange 13.30 -
21 Jadah Clarks FR Buchholz 13.53 -
31 Hannah Yared SR Trinity Prep 13.82 -
33 Kamia Magloire SO Lake Minneola 13.84 -
34 Ausauna Whittaker SR Olympia 13.87 -
38 Charlize Salgado SR Timber Creek 13.97 -
39 Quanteria Zackery FR Jones 13.99 -
45 Kameron Holman FR Wekiva 14.28 -
47 Lauren Perkins SR Windermere 14.37 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 7
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Gianna Rizzo FR Buchholz 13.20 -
16 Layla Qader JR Boone 13.23 -
19 Victorious Smith FR Lake Nona 13.31 -
20 Arianna Slater SR Lake Nona 13.44 -
24 Brooklyn Bryant FR Jones 13.66 -
26 Ava Foster JR Tavares 13.72 -
28 Samiya Morrison JR Lake Minneola 13.74 -
29 Madison Callaghan FR Land O'Lakes 13.79 -
36 Aniya Smith FR West Orange 13.91 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 8
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Senyce Rene SO Dr. Phillips 12.77 3
7 Jocelyn Townsend SR Wekiva 12.80 2
9 Saesha Moise SO Edgewater 12.92 -
10 Sydney Jones JR Edgewater 12.94 -
11 Rayona Ocasio FR Jones 13.03 -
12 Leneah Green FR Ocoee 13.05 -
14 Lakisha Manning JR Boone 13.09 -
22 Makayla Stokes SO Timber Creek 13.55 -
23 Eliza Mitchell JR Winter Park 13.55 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 9
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aaliyha McClellon FR Buchholz 12.55 10
2 Emma Morris SO Lake Nona 12.57 8
3 Jamyhia Scott FR Mount Dora 12.62 6
4 Destiny Caldwell JR Ocoee 12.67 5
5 Nicolette Rideout JR East River 12.71 4
8 Hezzy Seabrook SO Timber Creek 12.85 1
13 Bertina Jean FR Ocoee 13.05 -
  Anaya Brown JR Colonial DNS   
  Mariana Morillo FR Horizon DNS