April 16, 2022
|
Showalter Field - Winter Park, FL

Men's 4 x 400m Relay Varsity

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.9.BooneWindermereExavian Westbrook, Will Petersen, Jalen Francis, Aidan Mizell59:03:27.40 DNS 103 0417
2.3.BuchholzMount DoraCreed Whittemore, Evan Fleming, Adrian Sermons, Ja'Carree KellyExavian Westbrook, Will Petersen, Jalen Francis, Aidan Mizell3:29.6098 3:33.1158 8 -
3.4.Winter ParkUniversity (Orlando)Neil Vertiilus, Matthew Fuller, Ayden Washington, Hudson GibbsNeil Vertiilus, Matthew Fuller, Ayden Washington, Hudson Gibbs3:33.1158 3:37.609 26 391
4.9.WindermereMount DoraNathan Braswell, Renzo Calil, Arthur Cavalcanti, Maurice Hill3:37.609 3:33.1158 539 -
5.11.TavaresLake NonaMiles Drennan, Brady Hinckley, Cohen Hartley, Matthew RaucciExavian Westbrook, Will Petersen, Jalen Francis, Aidan Mizell21:03:38.440 NT 0417 -
6. Dr. PhillipsOlympiaCaleb Considine, Syhion Washington, Joel McConnell, Emmanuel PierreDeRel Morris, Kwanye Hickman, Colin Santiago, Nicholas Ludena19:03:38.70 3:29.6098 37 26
7. Lake MinneolaBuchholzEthon Cole, David Ramos, Valentino Rudolph, Kyeaure MagloireNathan Braswell, Renzo Calil, Arthur Cavalcanti, Maurice Hill3:39.80 59:03:27.40 724 103
8.4.University (Orlando)TavaresRaymond Vargas, Wenter Laloy, Cailan Borja, Afriel Jones3:42.20 3:39.80 391 -
9.12.Lake NonaWindermereElijah Brown, micheal verdes, Adrian Pantoja, Caleb NunnDeRel Morris, Kwanye Hickman, Colin Santiago, Nicholas Ludena3:42.7003 59:03:27.40 - 391
10. OcoeeEdgewaterBrycen Bassa, Stone Jones, Seven Days Cross, Kareem TolbertLorenzo Laurenzano, Anyas Moore, William Howard, Aviance Williams3:49.0044 NT - -
11. EdgewaterDr. PhillipsChase Carter, Cai Bates, Roy Johnson, Shawn Wilkerson3:52.04 59:03:27.40 - -
12.6.East RiverOcoeeDeRel Morris, Kwanye Hickman, Colin Santiago, Nicholas LudenaRiley Senner, Zackary Cho-Sam, Bowen Zwart, Andrew Scott3:54.451 59:03:27.40 - 37
 10.Mount DoraOcoeeRiley Senner, Zackary Cho-Sam, Bowen Zwart, Andrew ScottDeRel Morris, Kwanye Hickman, Colin Santiago, Nicholas LudenaDNS NT - -
 9.JonesJonesLorenzo Laurenzano, Anyas Moore, William Howard, Aviance WilliamsBrycen Bassa, Stone Jones, Seven Days Cross, Kareem TolbertDNS 21:03:38.440 - -
  OviedoLake MinneolaRiley Senner, Zackary Cho-Sam, Bowen Zwart, Andrew ScottNT 3:52.04 - -
  OlympiaBuchholzBrycen Bassa, Stone Jones, Seven Days Cross, Kareem TolbertNT 3:42.7003 - -
 4.Cypress CreekLake MinneolaEthon Cole, David Ramos, Valentino Rudolph, Kyeaure MagloireNT 3:33.1158 - 26
 9.Winter HavenWinter ParkRiley Senner, Zackary Cho-Sam, Bowen Zwart, Andrew ScottNT 21:03:38.440 - 8
4 x 400m Relay Varsity Section 1
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
9. 3.12.OviedoOlympiaWinter ParkLake Nona Morris, Hickman, Santiago, Ludena Vertiilus, Fuller, Washington, Gibbs Vertiilus, Fuller, Washington, Gibbs3:54.4568NT23:03:33.1139NT--26528416
5. 5.9.Lake NonaWinter ParkTavaresOlympia Morris, Hickman, Santiago, Ludena Morris, Hickman, Santiago, Ludena Drennan, Hinckley, Hartley, RaucciNT55:03:52.0444:03:38.4423:03:33.1139--28416-
12. 9. Cypress CreekWinter HavenLake NonaLake Nona Vertiilus, Fuller, Washington, Gibbs Vertiilus, Fuller, Washington, Gibbs Brown, verdes, Pantoja, Nunn Morris, Hickman, Santiago, Ludena44:03:38.443:54.45683:42.70544:03:38.44----
5. 11.11.Lake NonaCypress CreekEdgewaterTavares Carter, Bates, Johnson, Wilkerson Vertiilus, Fuller, Washington, Gibbs3:42.705NT55:03:52.043:54.4568-265-265
9.3.12.11.East RiverOviedoEast RiverEdgewater Carter, Bates, Johnson, Wilkerson Morris, Hickman, Santiago, LudenaNT3:42.7053:54.4568NT----
5.   Winter HavenTavaresOviedoEast River Brown, verdes, Pantoja, Nunn23:03:33.113923:03:33.1139NT55:03:52.04----
12.5. 11.Winter HavenCypress CreekOlympiaTavares Carter, Bates, Johnson, Wilkerson Morris, Hickman, Santiago, Ludena Morris, Hickman, Santiago, LudenaNT55:03:52.04NT23:03:33.11392841628416--
3.   TavaresWinter HavenCypress CreekOviedo Brown, verdes, Pantoja, Nunn Drennan, Hinckley, Hartley, RaucciNT55:03:52.04NTNT-265--
 12. 3.Cypress CreekEast RiverWinter HavenEast River Drennan, Hinckley, Hartley, Raucci Drennan, Hinckley, Hartley, Raucci Brown, verdes, Pantoja, NunnNT44:03:38.44NTNT----
4 x 400m Relay Varsity Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
10.8.8.1.6.University (Orlando)WindermereDr. PhillipsBooneBoone Cole, Ramos, Rudolph, Magloire Senner, Cho-Sam, Zwart, Scott Laurenzano, Moore, Howard, Williams Westbrook, Petersen, Francis, Mizell Whittemore, Fleming, Sermons, Kelly59:03:39.801:03:37.6064:03:42.2063:27.4074:03:42.20626--210-
 4.4.2.6.Mount DoraWindermereBooneBuchholzBoone Bassa, Jones, Cross, Tolbert Vargas, Laloy, Borja, Jones Braswell, Calil, Cavalcanti, Hill Whittemore, Fleming, Sermons, Kelly Considine, Washington, McConnell, Pierre3:49.00143:38.7003DNS3:29.60053:49.0014--3102181739
10.2.6.4.1.BooneBooneBooneWindermereUniversity (Orlando) Westbrook, Petersen, Francis, Mizell Cole, Ramos, Rudolph, Magloire Laurenzano, Moore, Howard, Williams Braswell, Calil, Cavalcanti, Hill Vargas, Laloy, Borja, Jones4:03:42.206DNS4:03:42.2061:03:37.606DNS210-73955-
6.4.4.6. Dr. PhillipsUniversity (Orlando)University (Orlando)Dr. PhillipsBuchholz Senner, Cho-Sam, Zwart, Scott Senner, Cho-Sam, Zwart, Scott Considine, Washington, McConnell, Pierre Considine, Washington, McConnell, Pierre Westbrook, Petersen, Francis, Mizell3:38.70034:03:42.2063:49.00143:38.700359:03:39.802102181210739-
10.4.1.7. JonesUniversity (Orlando)BuchholzLake MinneolaBoone Bassa, Jones, Cross, Tolbert Whittemore, Fleming, Sermons, Kelly Considine, Washington, McConnell, Pierre Cole, Ramos, Rudolph, Magloire Cole, Ramos, Rudolph, Magloire3:27.4071:03:37.6063:49.001459:03:39.803:27.407--552626
 2.6.8. Dr. PhillipsBooneOcoeeUniversity (Orlando)Windermere Laurenzano, Moore, Howard, Williams Westbrook, Petersen, Francis, Mizell Cole, Ramos, Rudolph, Magloire Vargas, Laloy, Borja, Jones Vargas, Laloy, Borja, Jones59:03:39.803:49.0014DNS4:03:42.206DNS7392655310-
 7. 10.7.Mount DoraWindermereBooneOcoeeUniversity (Orlando) Cole, Ramos, Rudolph, Magloire Westbrook, Petersen, Francis, Mizell Whittemore, Fleming, Sermons, Kelly Bassa, Jones, Cross, Tolbert Laurenzano, Moore, Howard, Williams59:03:39.80DNSDNS3:49.00144:03:42.2065573955--
1.4.6. 7.JonesUniversity (Orlando)JonesMount DoraLake Minneola Braswell, Calil, Cavalcanti, Hill Considine, Washington, McConnell, Pierre Braswell, Calil, Cavalcanti, Hill Senner, Cho-Sam, Zwart, Scott Laurenzano, Moore, Howard, Williams1:03:37.606DNS4:03:42.206DNSDNS-26310-310
 6.  7.Mount DoraLake MinneolaJonesJonesLake Minneola Bassa, Jones, Cross, Tolbert Whittemore, Fleming, Sermons, Kelly Laurenzano, Moore, Howard, Williams Laurenzano, Moore, Howard, Williams Bassa, Jones, Cross, Tolbert4:03:42.20659:03:39.803:29.6005DNS59:03:39.80-310210-26