April 16, 2022
|
Showalter Field - Winter Park, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Dashanique Henry FR Winter Haven 5.62m 5.40m 18' 5.25" 10
  • 5.52  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.26  
2 Omaria Gordon SO Wekiva 5.38m 6.89m 17' 8" 8
  • 5.26  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.32  
3 Amarianna Lofton SR Ocoee 5.18m 6.06m 17' 0" 6
  • 5.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Nasjai White JR West Orange 5.16m 3.61m 16' 11.25" 5
  • 4.87  
  • 5.16  
  • 4.92  
5 Amaya Bien-Aime SO Edgewater 5.05m 3.69m 16' 7" 4
  • 5.05  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
6 Treazu're Sims SR University (Orlando) 4.98m 6.18m 16' 4.25" 3
  • 4.98  
  • 4.87  
  • 4.96  
7 Maya Abraham JR Olympia 4.92m 3.84m 16' 1.75" 2
  • 4.92  
  • 4.81  
  • FOUL  
8 Taylor Graves JR Land O'Lakes 4.82m 4.68m 15' 9.75" 1
  • 4.76  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.82  
9 Hezzy Seabrook SO Timber Creek 4.75m 4.56m 15' 7" -
  • 4.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.34  
10 Eliza Mitchell JR Winter Park 4.70m 5.50m 15' 5" -
  • 4.57  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.66  
11 Taylor Brown FR East River 4.63m 3.52m 15' 2.25" -
  • 4.45  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.49  
12 Rylee Yarborough FR Oviedo 4.60m 5.06m 15' 1.25" -
  • 4.36  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.60  
13 Markia McCarthy JR Wekiva 4.56m 3.65m 14' 11.5" -
  • 4.56  
  • 4.42  
  • 4.44  
14 Ava Foster JR Tavares 4.54m 3.68m 14' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.13  
  • 4.54  
15 Josie Harshbarger FR Oviedo 4.53m 5.07m 14' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.53  
  • 4.31  
16 Zariah Patterson FR Dr. Phillips 4.52m 3.53m 14' 10" -
  • 4.50  
  • 4.52  
  • 4.52  
17 Paris Smiley FR Horizon 4.52m 3.21m 14' 10" -
  • 4.35  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.52  
18 Skye Lofton SR Oviedo 4.51m 5.86m 14' 9.75" -
  • 4.48  
  • 4.51  
  • FOUL  
19 Jani Day SR Winter Park 4.45m 3.16m 14' 7.25" -
  • 4.36  
  • 4.45  
  • FOUL  
20 Leneah Green FR Ocoee 4.45m 4.58m 14' 7.25" -
  • 4.45  
  • 4.31  
  • FOUL  
21 Alexis Dawson SO Mount Dora 4.39m 3.82m 14' 5" -
  • 4.15  
  • 4.39  
  • FOUL  
22 Lily Lewis FR Tavares 4.32m 5.36m 14' 2.25" -
  • 4.32  
  • 4.18  
  • 4.23  
23 Arlinda Roundtree SO Olympia 4.14m 3.89m 13' 7" -
  • 4.03  
  • 4.14  
  • FOUL  
24 Bianca Chavannes JR Freedom (Orlando) 4.10m 3.24m 13' 5.5" -
  • 4.00  
  • 4.06  
  • 4.10  
25 Lamareia Roundtree SR Olympia 4.08m 4.98m 13' 4.75" -
  • 3.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.08  
26 Addison Davenport FR Lake Minneola 4.04m 4.57m 13' 3.25" -
  • 3.99  
  • 4.04  
  • FOUL  
27 Jiayi Li FR Dr. Phillips 4.03m 3.47m 13' 2.75" -
  • 3.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.03  
28 Robyn Stephens FR Orangewood Christian 4.01m 4.05m 13' 2" -
  • 3.88  
  • 3.91  
  • 4.01  
29 Dontaesha Cobb SO Cypress Creek 4.01m 3.81m 13' 2" -
  • 3.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.01  
30 Rania Rahali FR Freedom (Orlando) 3.99m 3.67m 13' 1.25" -
  • 3.90  
  • 3.99  
  • FOUL  
31 Alianna Mason FR Jones 3.99m 3.71m 13' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.99  
  • FOUL  
32 Jahliyah Tobie SO Jones 3.90m 4.52m 12' 9.5" -
  • 3.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
33 Jordan Jackson SR Dr. Phillips 3.88m 4.62m 12' 8.75" -
  • 3.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
34 Sophia Kasper SR Winter Park 3.85m 4.58m 12' 7.75" -
  • 3.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
35 Miracle Johnson SR Ocoee 3.78m 3.14m 12' 5" -
  • 3.78  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
36 Butler Cheyanne FR Mount Dora 3.70m 3.44m 12' 1.75" -
  • 3.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
37 Saniya Gordon SO East River 3.69m 3.95m 12' 1.25" -
  • 3.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
38 Sydney Hutchens 6 Orangewood Christian 3.62m 4.53m 11' 10.5" -
  • 3.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
39 Olivia White FR Horizon 3.56m 2.60m 11' 8.25" -
  • 3.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
40 Sharlyn Rosario FR Cypress Creek 3.49m 4.12m 11' 5.5" -
  • 3.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
41 Skyla Kimble FR Lake Minneola 3.45m 3.55m 11' 4" -
  • 3.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
42 Addison Fortenberry FR Mount Dora 3.29m 3.39m 10' 9.5" -
  • 3.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
43 Azia Ginn FR Horizon 2.87m 2.87m 9' 5" -
  • 2.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
44 Imani Coats SO Jones 2.81m 2.87m 9' 2.75" -
  • 2.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
45 Riley Thomaselli FR Lake Minneola 1.79m 2.06m 5' 10.5" -
  • 1.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Nadia Perez SR East River NM NM NM   
  Jada Brunet FR Cypress Creek NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kaniya Booker JR Buchholz NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Valeria Arboledo SO Freedom (Orlando) NM NM NM   
  Saesha Moise SO Edgewater NM NM NM   
  Maya Ingraham SR Wekiva NM NM NM   
  jeniah massey JR Lake Nona NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Zikora Anyiwo FR Lake Nona NM NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Amarianna Lofton SR Ocoee 4.04m 5.18m 17' 0" 6
21 Alexis Dawson SO Mount Dora 4.65m 4.39m 14' 5" -
24 Bianca Chavannes JR Freedom (Orlando) 4.10m 4.10m 13' 5.5" -
25 Lamareia Roundtree SR Olympia 3.22m 4.08m 13' 4.75" -
26 Addison Davenport FR Lake Minneola 5.01m 4.04m 13' 3.25" -
28 Robyn Stephens FR Orangewood Christian 4.77m 4.01m 13' 2" -
29 Dontaesha Cobb SO Cypress Creek 3.77m 4.01m 13' 2" -
30 Rania Rahali FR Freedom (Orlando) 4.59m 3.99m 13' 1.25" -
31 Alianna Mason FR Jones 3.47m 3.99m 13' 1.25" -
32 Jahliyah Tobie SO Jones 4.60m 3.90m 12' 9.5" -
34 Sophia Kasper SR Winter Park 3.47m 3.85m 12' 7.75" -
35 Miracle Johnson SR Ocoee 4.20m 3.78m 12' 5" -
36 Butler Cheyanne FR Mount Dora 4.81m 3.70m 12' 1.75" -
37 Saniya Gordon SO East River 2.84m 3.69m 12' 1.25" -
38 Sydney Hutchens 6 Orangewood Christian 4.09m 3.62m 11' 10.5" -
39 Olivia White FR Horizon 3.77m 3.56m 11' 8.25" -
40 Sharlyn Rosario FR Cypress Creek 3.39m 3.49m 11' 5.5" -
41 Skyla Kimble FR Lake Minneola 3.28m 3.45m 11' 4" -
42 Addison Fortenberry FR Mount Dora 3.68m 3.29m 10' 9.5" -
43 Azia Ginn FR Horizon 2.04m 2.87m 9' 5" -
44 Imani Coats SO Jones 3.12m 2.81m 9' 2.75" -
45 Riley Thomaselli FR Lake Minneola 1.34m 1.79m 5' 10.5" -
  Valeria Arboledo SO Freedom (Orlando) NM NM NM   
  Maya Ingraham SR Wekiva NM NM NM   
  Zikora Anyiwo FR Lake Nona NM NM NM   
  Jada Brunet FR Cypress Creek NM NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Dashanique Henry FR Winter Haven 5.34m 3.99m 6.18m 5.62m 5.73m 18' 5.25" 10
2 Omaria Gordon SO Wekiva 6.89m 4.95m 3.87m 5.38m 5.92m 17' 8" 8
4 Nasjai White JR West Orange 3.97m 4.64m 5.21m 5.16m 5.99m 16' 11.25" 5
5 Amaya Bien-Aime SO Edgewater 3.69m 3.64m 4.75m 5.05m 4.39m 16' 7" 4
6 Treazu're Sims SR University (Orlando) 5.33m 4.38m 5.93m 4.98m 5.68m 16' 4.25" 3
7 Maya Abraham JR Olympia 6.00m 5.56m 4.23m 4.92m 5.61m 16' 1.75" 2
8 Taylor Graves JR Land O'Lakes 5.69m 5.49m 5.59m 4.82m 4.15m 15' 9.75" 1
9 Hezzy Seabrook SO Timber Creek 3.71m 3.47m 4.61m 4.75m 5.46m 15' 7" -
10 Eliza Mitchell JR Winter Park 4.94m 4.37m 5.12m 4.70m 4.37m 15' 5" -
11 Taylor Brown FR East River 4.54m 4.72m 3.75m 4.63m 3.84m 15' 2.25" -
12 Rylee Yarborough FR Oviedo 3.73m 5.11m 4.65m 4.60m 4.55m 15' 1.25" -
13 Markia McCarthy JR Wekiva 3.51m 4.79m 4.61m 4.56m 4.15m 14' 11.5" -
14 Ava Foster JR Tavares 3.81m 5.54m 3.59m 4.54m 3.36m 14' 10.75" -
15 Josie Harshbarger FR Oviedo 5.48m 5.30m 5.21m 4.53m 5.35m 14' 10.5" -
16 Zariah Patterson FR Dr. Phillips 3.39m 3.89m 3.25m 4.52m 4.20m 14' 10" -
17 Paris Smiley FR Horizon 5.65m 5.33m 3.30m 4.52m 4.66m 14' 10" -
18 Skye Lofton SR Oviedo 5.86m 3.65m 4.56m 4.51m 4.65m 14' 9.75" -
19 Jani Day SR Winter Park 4.76m 5.07m 3.56m 4.45m 3.60m 14' 7.25" -
20 Leneah Green FR Ocoee 4.98m 4.32m 4.76m 4.45m 4.32m 14' 7.25" -
22 Lily Lewis FR Tavares 5.53m 3.63m 5.53m 4.32m 5.18m 14' 2.25" -
23 Arlinda Roundtree SO Olympia 2.90m 3.81m 3.93m 4.14m 3.15m 13' 7" -
27 Jiayi Li FR Dr. Phillips 2.86m 2.98m 3.71m 4.03m 2.94m 13' 2.75" -
33 Jordan Jackson SR Dr. Phillips 4.50m 3.22m 4.35m 3.88m 4.07m 12' 8.75" -
  Saesha Moise SO Edgewater NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Nadia Perez SR East River NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Kaniya Booker JR Buchholz NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  jeniah massey JR Lake Nona NM NM NM NM NM NM