March 25, 2022
|
Astronaut HS - Titusville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jonathan Bailey SR Holy Trinity 22.68 10
2 Walter Parker SR Titusville 22.73 8
3 Payton Ellis JR Cocoa Beach 23.92 6
4 Nathan Cahisson JR Cocoa 24.03 5
5 De'idra Wright SO Cocoa 24.42 4
6 Martin Lamarion JR Titusville 24.46 3
7 Dylan Jensen FR Holy Trinity 25.07 2
8 Cade Bonifacio SR Satellite 25.63 1
9 Clifton Hester 8 Cocoa 25.73 -
10 Deontae Glover 8 Cocoa 25.76 -
11 Nathan Perin JR Astronaut 25.98 -
12 Nicholas Fee FR Cocoa Beach 26.07 -
13 Jack Demo FR Trinity Prep 26.39 -
13 Carmelo Graham SO Titusville 26.39 -
15 Israel Bawgus JR Space Coast 26.50 -
16 Zane Sherrer SO Cocoa Beach 26.65 -
17 Mauricio Sanchez FR Melbourne Central Catholic 26.72 -
18 Kai Bonifacio FR Satellite 26.74 -
19 Diego Sanchez JR Melbourne Central Catholic 26.93 -
20 Zach Tilford JR Astronaut 26.94 -
21 Mason Adams FR Space Coast 27.16 -
22 Matthew Bowen SO Titusville 27.51 -
23 Declan Gaudette FR Brevard HEAT 27.64 -
24 Corbin Crissman SO Space Coast 27.82 -
25 Michael Green FR Melbourne Central Catholic 27.94 -
26 Robert Carrella FR Satellite 27.96 -
27 Riley Dehuff FR Edgewood 28.26 -
28 Sean Moran FR Brevard HEAT 28.35 -
29 Roy Miller FR Cocoa Beach 28.49 -
30 Trey Butler JR Trinity Prep 28.91 -
31 D'Angelo Reid SR Bishop Moore 31.60 -
32 Lucas Colon FR Bishop Moore 31.62 -
33 Dawson Main FR Astronaut 31.63 -
34 Gabriel Glover 7 Holy Trinity 32.62 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
29 Roy Miller FR Cocoa Beach 28.49 -
31 D'Angelo Reid SR Bishop Moore 31.60 -
32 Lucas Colon FR Bishop Moore 31.62 -
33 Dawson Main FR Astronaut 31.63 -
34 Gabriel Glover 7 Holy Trinity 32.62 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Mason Adams FR Space Coast 27.16 -
24 Corbin Crissman SO Space Coast 27.82 -
25 Michael Green FR Melbourne Central Catholic 27.94 -
26 Robert Carrella FR Satellite 27.96 -
27 Riley Dehuff FR Edgewood 28.26 -
28 Sean Moran FR Brevard HEAT 28.35 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Jack Demo FR Trinity Prep 26.39 -
16 Zane Sherrer SO Cocoa Beach 26.65 -
17 Mauricio Sanchez FR Melbourne Central Catholic 26.72 -
22 Matthew Bowen SO Titusville 27.51 -
23 Declan Gaudette FR Brevard HEAT 27.64 -
30 Trey Butler JR Trinity Prep 28.91 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Dylan Jensen FR Holy Trinity 25.07 2
8 Cade Bonifacio SR Satellite 25.63 1
12 Nicholas Fee FR Cocoa Beach 26.07 -
13 Carmelo Graham SO Titusville 26.39 -
15 Israel Bawgus JR Space Coast 26.50 -
18 Kai Bonifacio FR Satellite 26.74 -
19 Diego Sanchez JR Melbourne Central Catholic 26.93 -
20 Zach Tilford JR Astronaut 26.94 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 De'idra Wright SO Cocoa 24.42 4
6 Martin Lamarion JR Titusville 24.46 3
9 Clifton Hester 8 Cocoa 25.73 -
10 Deontae Glover 8 Cocoa 25.76 -
11 Nathan Perin JR Astronaut 25.98 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jonathan Bailey SR Holy Trinity 22.68 10
2 Walter Parker SR Titusville 22.73 8
3 Payton Ellis JR Cocoa Beach 23.92 6
4 Nathan Cahisson JR Cocoa 24.03 5