April 14, 2022
|
Anclote - Holiday, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lynette Scutari SR River Ridge 12.75 15.49 13.01 11.84 10
2 Samiyah Jones-Hogan SR Bishop McLaughlin 9.85 16.94 13.13 13.53 8
3 Joanne Grove JR River Ridge 15.47 11.37 13.22 13.89 6
4 Madison Woolridge SR River Ridge 17.85 14.70 13.73 14.56 5
5 Kenzye Gainey JR Wiregrass Ranch 12.92 13.88 13.74 9.90 4
6 Miley Falby FR Bishop McLaughlin 11.34 17.83 13.82 14.24 3
7 Miley Edwards FR Fivay 10.38 10.10 13.83 15.49 2
8 Valerie Ruiz SO Anclote 17.81 15.58 13.91 15.86 1
9 Abigail Saintelmy SR Wiregrass Ranch 13.85 11.34 13.99 14.83 -
10 Bre'anna Ortega JR Anclote 14.65 11.27 14.08 12.96 -
11 Lisa Rivers SR Fivay 14.20 10.23 14.20 14.77 -
12 Danila Tuazon SO River Ridge 14.18 15.47 14.32 12.46 -
13 Jamariya Jackson FR Anclote 12.89 12.75 14.48 15.64 -
14 Elna Delcis FR Patel 15.73 15.00 14.56 15.00 -
15 Catherine Pramberger FR Bishop McLaughlin 18.95 10.58 14.69 16.02 -
16 Katie Wokurka SR Wiregrass Ranch 11.94 12.68 14.74 10.47 -
17 Shalee Drummond SO Anclote 18.85 13.51 14.84 15.88 -
18 Rebecca McCune JR Mitchell 10.90 11.49 14.92 14.63 -
19 Brooke Lynch SO Hudson 18.88 16.46 15.10 14.80 -
20 Amani Teague SO Patel 13.99 18.40 15.20 16.12 -
21 Kylie Banks SO Hudson 12.89 18.32 15.52 16.46 -
22 Isabella Sidwell FR Wiregrass Ranch 14.04 11.38 15.59 17.46 -
23 Tiana Williams FR Fivay 14.57 18.01 15.66 14.57 -
24 Cati Sykes SO Mitchell 14.01 17.00 15.74 16.69 -
25 Sofia Caballero FR Patel 13.90 18.79 15.79 12.00 -
26 Bella Micallef SO Hudson 12.69 17.56 16.26 20.65 -
27 Alaina Butchko FR Mitchell 15.32 20.94 17.02 18.05 -
  Olivia Spinner JR Bishop McLaughlin NT NT NT NT   
  Kylee Boswell JR Mitchell NT NT NT NT   
  Alize Vega FR Hudson NT NT NT NT   
  Samantha Austin SO Fivay NT NT NT NT   
  Alyanah Tomor 8 Zephyrhills Christian NT NT NT NT   
  Arianna Rivera SO Zephyrhills Christian NT NT NT NT   
  Jadaah Wingfield JR Patel NT NT NT NT   
  Emmy Rudolph FR Zephyrhills Christian NT NT NT NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
27 Alaina Butchko FR Mitchell 17.02 14.64 -
  Arianna Rivera SO Zephyrhills Christian NT NT   
  Samantha Austin SO Fivay NT NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Shalee Drummond SO Anclote 17.37 14.84 12.02 17.07 16.77 15.14 -
19 Brooke Lynch SO Hudson 14.65 15.10 10.88 16.92 11.03 10.57 -
21 Kylie Banks SO Hudson 18.32 15.52 16.14 11.95 18.01 13.35 -
22 Isabella Sidwell FR Wiregrass Ranch 13.26 15.59 19.96 12.16 11.54 20.12 -
23 Tiana Williams FR Fivay 12.22 15.66 13.00 11.12 13.16 13.94 -
25 Sofia Caballero FR Patel 19.90 15.79 12.64 11.69 20.53 15.64 -
26 Bella Micallef SO Hudson 16.43 16.26 13.50 15.78 12.36 16.91 -
  Alize Vega FR Hudson NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Lisa Rivers SR Fivay 11.79 14.20 -
13 Jamariya Jackson FR Anclote 18.83 14.48 -
14 Elna Delcis FR Patel 13.11 14.56 -
16 Katie Wokurka SR Wiregrass Ranch 18.43 14.74 -
18 Rebecca McCune JR Mitchell 13.73 14.92 -
24 Cati Sykes SO Mitchell 19.68 15.74 -
  Alyanah Tomor 8 Zephyrhills Christian NT NT   
  Olivia Spinner JR Bishop McLaughlin NT NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Miley Falby FR Bishop McLaughlin 13.82 13.13 17.83 3
7 Miley Edwards FR Fivay 13.83 9.96 12.04 2
9 Abigail Saintelmy SR Wiregrass Ranch 13.99 13.43 11.90 -
10 Bre'anna Ortega JR Anclote 14.08 10.70 10.56 -
12 Danila Tuazon SO River Ridge 14.32 16.04 17.04 -
15 Catherine Pramberger FR Bishop McLaughlin 14.69 11.90 18.95 -
20 Amani Teague SO Patel 15.20 15.66 14.75 -
  Kylee Boswell JR Mitchell NT NT NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lynette Scutari SR River Ridge 15.62 9.11 10.93 13.01 10.15 10
2 Samiyah Jones-Hogan SR Bishop McLaughlin 10.90 14.45 10.51 13.13 10.64 8
3 Joanne Grove JR River Ridge 16.66 16.53 17.19 13.22 9.65 6
4 Madison Woolridge SR River Ridge 16.21 16.34 14.56 13.73 12.50 5
5 Kenzye Gainey JR Wiregrass Ranch 17.18 16.08 14.84 13.74 17.45 4
8 Valerie Ruiz SO Anclote 17.81 13.91 12.80 13.91 14.47 1
  Emmy Rudolph FR Zephyrhills Christian NT NT NT NT NT   
  Jadaah Wingfield JR Patel NT NT NT NT NT