April 14, 2022
|
Anclote - Holiday, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Amariay Waring SR Anclote 26.12 10
2 Lynette Scutari SR River Ridge 27.49 8
3 Joanne Grove JR River Ridge 27.53 6
4 Kenzye Gainey JR Wiregrass Ranch 28.49 5
5 Valerie Ruiz SO Anclote 28.60 4
6 Miley Edwards FR Fivay 28.67 3
7 Madison Woolridge SR River Ridge 29.21 2
8 Miley Falby FR Bishop McLaughlin 29.36 1
9 Abigail Saintelmy SR Wiregrass Ranch 29.48 -
10 Danila Tuazon SO River Ridge 29.56 -
11 Katie Wokurka SR Wiregrass Ranch 30.99 -
12 Jamariya Jackson FR Anclote 31.25 -
13 Kylie Banks SO Hudson 31.29 -
14 Aislyn Raymond JR Mitchell 31.50 -
15 Catherine Pramberger FR Bishop McLaughlin 31.65 -
16 Brooke Lynch SO Hudson 32.20 -
17 Giulia Magnaguagno JR Mitchell 32.47 -
18 Autumn Hadsell SR Fivay 33.29 -
19 Sofia Caballero FR Patel 33.59 -
20 Isabella Sidwell FR Wiregrass Ranch 33.64 -
21 Haivyn Glenn FR Fivay 33.84 -
22 Sadie Fontana FR Bishop McLaughlin 34.05 -
23 Cati Sykes SO Mitchell 34.22 -
24 Bella Micallef SO Hudson 34.54 -
25 Addison Stiff FR Mitchell 36.04 -
26 Faith Fifth SO Fivay 36.17 -
  Olivia Spinner JR Bishop McLaughlin NT   
  Sandra Torres SO Anclote NT   
  Alyanah Tomor 8 Zephyrhills Christian NT   
  Julia Nalette FR Zephyrhills Christian NT   
  Alize Vega FR Hudson NT   
  Ellie Fladd FR Zephyrhills Christian NT   
  Jadaah Wingfield JR Patel NT   
  Arianna Rivera SO Zephyrhills Christian NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Autumn Hadsell SR Fivay 33.29 -
19 Sofia Caballero FR Patel 33.59 -
  Ellie Fladd FR Zephyrhills Christian NT   
  Julia Nalette FR Zephyrhills Christian NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Giulia Magnaguagno JR Mitchell 32.47 28.25 29.88 25.01 -
22 Sadie Fontana FR Bishop McLaughlin 34.05 39.50 34.73 39.50 -
24 Bella Micallef SO Hudson 34.54 41.11 25.56 36.27 -
25 Addison Stiff FR Mitchell 36.04 29.20 45.77 30.28 -
26 Faith Fifth SO Fivay 36.17 37.62 33.28 46.30 -
  Sandra Torres SO Anclote NT NT NT NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Kylie Banks SO Hudson 30.67 22.53 31.29 -
15 Catherine Pramberger FR Bishop McLaughlin 31.97 40.83 31.65 -
16 Brooke Lynch SO Hudson 29.63 25.76 32.20 -
20 Isabella Sidwell FR Wiregrass Ranch 25.57 31.96 33.64 -
21 Haivyn Glenn FR Fivay 40.95 24.37 33.84 -
23 Cati Sykes SO Mitchell 39.01 23.96 34.22 -
  Arianna Rivera SO Zephyrhills Christian NT NT NT   
  Alize Vega FR Hudson NT NT NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Miley Edwards FR Fivay 34.12 34.98 24.95 28.67 30.97 32.11 3
8 Miley Falby FR Bishop McLaughlin 27.02 21.44 37.29 29.36 37.88 32.01 1
10 Danila Tuazon SO River Ridge 20.70 28.97 22.17 29.56 21.58 35.18 -
11 Katie Wokurka SR Wiregrass Ranch 26.97 34.71 31.92 30.99 33.16 25.11 -
12 Jamariya Jackson FR Anclote 38.44 24.38 32.82 31.25 26.88 36.88 -
14 Aislyn Raymond JR Mitchell 23.63 30.24 22.68 31.50 29.61 36.23 -
  Alyanah Tomor 8 Zephyrhills Christian NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Olivia Spinner JR Bishop McLaughlin NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Amariay Waring SR Anclote 26.12 32.39 10
2 Lynette Scutari SR River Ridge 27.49 34.37 8
3 Joanne Grove JR River Ridge 27.53 24.23 6
4 Kenzye Gainey JR Wiregrass Ranch 28.49 25.36 5
5 Valerie Ruiz SO Anclote 28.60 34.90 4
7 Madison Woolridge SR River Ridge 29.21 28.05 2
9 Abigail Saintelmy SR Wiregrass Ranch 29.48 37.15 -
  Jadaah Wingfield JR Patel NT NT