April 14, 2022
|
Anclote - Holiday, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Enrique Toro Mendez JR River Ridge 4:43.31 10
2 Jaime Candelaria JR Wiregrass Ranch 5:00.37 8
3 Gavin Greenwood SO Fivay 5:06.92 6
4 Bryce Humenik FR River Ridge 5:21.84 5
5 Noah Woodside FR River Ridge 5:28.06 4
6 Hunter Viens SO Mitchell 5:29.32 3
7 Luis DeJesus JR Anclote 5:32.54 2
8 Ben Deloach SO Wiregrass Ranch 5:35.91 1
9 Bryant Lipscomb FR Bishop McLaughlin 5:37.38 -
10 Darion Lowery SO Hudson 5:49.51 -
11 Nathan Ulatowski FR River Ridge 5:56.03 -
12 Chase Davey SO Anclote 6:17.64 -
13 Xander Grant SO Wiregrass Ranch 6:17.69 -
14 Nolan Rice SO Mitchell 6:21.13 -
15 Xavier Swartz FR Patel 6:23.98 -
16 Zachary Schwanzl SR Wiregrass Ranch 6:31.34 -
17 Lorenzo Allen SO Anclote 6:47.78 -
18 Mason Rowland FR Hudson 7:10.71 -
19 Bryson Whitmore SO Patel 7:16.96 -
  Ryan Newton SO Patel NT   
  Matthew Baron FR Bishop McLaughlin NT   
  Devon Nguyen SO Mitchell NT   
  Bryce Little FR Fivay NT   
  Talon Maple 8 Zephyrhills Christian NT   
  Conner Stanley FR Zephyrhills Christian NT   
  Jordan Lopez 7 Zephyrhills Christian NT   
  Aiden Hutchins FR Zephyrhills Christian NT   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Nathan Ulatowski FR River Ridge 5:56.03 -
12 Chase Davey SO Anclote 6:17.64 -
13 Xander Grant SO Wiregrass Ranch 6:17.69 -
14 Nolan Rice SO Mitchell 6:21.13 -
15 Xavier Swartz FR Patel 6:23.98 -
17 Lorenzo Allen SO Anclote 6:47.78 -
18 Mason Rowland FR Hudson 7:10.71 -
19 Bryson Whitmore SO Patel 7:16.96 -
  Matthew Baron FR Bishop McLaughlin NT   
  Bryce Little FR Fivay NT   
  Talon Maple 8 Zephyrhills Christian NT   
  Conner Stanley FR Zephyrhills Christian NT   
  Ryan Newton SO Patel NT   
  Jordan Lopez 7 Zephyrhills Christian NT   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Enrique Toro Mendez JR River Ridge 4:43.31 10
2 Jaime Candelaria JR Wiregrass Ranch 5:00.37 8
3 Gavin Greenwood SO Fivay 5:06.92 6
4 Bryce Humenik FR River Ridge 5:21.84 5
5 Noah Woodside FR River Ridge 5:28.06 4
6 Hunter Viens SO Mitchell 5:29.32 3
7 Luis DeJesus JR Anclote 5:32.54 2
8 Ben Deloach SO Wiregrass Ranch 5:35.91 1
9 Bryant Lipscomb FR Bishop McLaughlin 5:37.38 -
10 Darion Lowery SO Hudson 5:49.51 -
16 Zachary Schwanzl SR Wiregrass Ranch 6:31.34 -
  Devon Nguyen SO Mitchell NT   
  Aiden Hutchins FR Zephyrhills Christian NT