April 11, 2022
|
Anclote - Holiday, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alexa Revello SR River Ridge 1:04.47 49.65 59.96 10
2 Aleeah Bowman JR River Ridge 1:08.07 1:06.71 1:27.81 8
3 Kammy Enerson FR River Ridge 1:08.53 1:03.74 1:07.16 6
4 Aislyn Raymond JR Mitchell 1:10.28 1:27.85 1:26.45 4
5 Eleni Bohm SO Fivay 1:10.41 1:00.56 52.11 2
6 Alyssa Mahler JR Fivay 1:10.68 1:16.34 1:00.08 1
7 Lily Sarakun SO Mitchell 1:11.59 1:10.88 52.26 -
8 Sophia Maduro FR River Ridge 1:11.69 1:06.68 1:10.26 -
9 Shalee Drummond SO Anclote 1:12.36 1:26.84 1:00.06 -
10 Olivia Hudzietz FR Mitchell 1:12.89 1:24.56 1:06.33 -
11 Denay Haskin FR Gulf 1:13.42 1:11.22 1:21.50 -
12 Makenna Richardson JR Gulf 1:14.11 1:34.12 1:24.49 -
13 Danielle Haskin FR Gulf 1:14.18 1:26.05 1:23.09 -
14 Mariah Taylor JR Anclote 1:15.23 1:06.21 1:05.45 -
15 Hailey Abbott JR Gulf 1:15.60 1:37.53 1:02.75 -
16 Iris Concepcion SO Anclote 1:21.12 1:38.16 1:27.61 -
17 Gabriella Cordova-Fleitas FR Fivay 1:22.87 58.01 1:27.85 -
18 Olivia Baird SO Hudson 1:24.11 1:06.45 1:48.51 -
  Sandra Torres SO Anclote NT NT NT   
  Amariay Waring SR Anclote NT NT NT   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Denay Haskin FR Gulf 1:13.42 -
16 Iris Concepcion SO Anclote 1:21.12 -
17 Gabriella Cordova-Fleitas FR Fivay 1:22.87 -
18 Olivia Baird SO Hudson 1:24.11 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Alyssa Mahler JR Fivay 1:10.68 1:31.18 1
9 Shalee Drummond SO Anclote 1:12.36 1:03.68 -
10 Olivia Hudzietz FR Mitchell 1:12.89 1:04.88 -
12 Makenna Richardson JR Gulf 1:14.11 51.88 -
13 Danielle Haskin FR Gulf 1:14.18 1:00.83 -
14 Mariah Taylor JR Anclote 1:15.23 1:03.95 -
15 Hailey Abbott JR Gulf 1:15.60 58.22 -
  Sandra Torres SO Anclote NT NT   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alexa Revello SR River Ridge 50.94 1:01.25 1:04.47 51.58 10
2 Aleeah Bowman JR River Ridge 52.42 1:15.56 1:08.07 1:01.95 8
3 Kammy Enerson FR River Ridge 1:03.05 1:06.48 1:08.53 1:07.16 6
4 Aislyn Raymond JR Mitchell 1:26.45 1:20.83 1:10.28 1:17.31 4
5 Eleni Bohm SO Fivay 1:18.16 1:18.86 1:10.41 1:00.56 2
7 Lily Sarakun SO Mitchell 1:04.44 1:30.21 1:11.59 58.71 -
8 Sophia Maduro FR River Ridge 1:26.75 1:07.39 1:11.69 1:00.94 -
  Amariay Waring SR Anclote NT NT NT NT