Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
BCAA North Qualifier
March 14, 2022
|
Coral Springs - Coral Springs, FL
ICON KEY:
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 4A
>
Filter by Team
Coconut Creek (M)
Coral Glades (M)
Coral Springs (M)
Coral Springs Charter (M)
Deerfield Beach (M)
Douglas (M)
Ely (M)
Pompano Beach (M)
Boys' 1600 Meters
Top↑
PL
NAME
YEAR
TEAM
TIME
TIME
1
Jeffrey Belizaire
FR
Coral Springs
4:54.37
5:00.37
2
Lucas Penaloza
FR
Coral Springs
3:45.89
5:01.18
3
Ryan Head
SR
Coral Springs Charter
5:10.76
5:01.70
4
Kayden Anderson
SR
Coconut Creek
5:16.84
5:20.04
5
Robert Glover
SO
Ely
5:32.37
5:22.69
6
Thomas Paquet
SR
Coral Springs Charter
3:47.33
5:24.75
7
Ryvaold Lochard
SO
Coconut Creek
5:57.30
5:24.81
8
Tevye Singh
JR
Douglas
6:40.34
5:25.48
9
Quinn McCluskey
JR
Douglas
6:44.48
5:26.19
10
Kensey Frederick
FR
Deerfield Beach
7:05.64
5:27.41
11
Liam Blum
JR
Coral Springs Charter
4:05.26
5:31.43
12
Joshua Anderson
JR
Coconut Creek
6:23.82
5:33.75
13
Emery Jackson
FR
Douglas
5:15.15
5:35.26
14
Matthew Thuo
FR
Coral Springs
6:17.74
5:37.26
15
Ali Abdallah
SO
Coral Glades
6:00.94
5:40.51
16
Brian Lewis
SO
Deerfield Beach
7:07.65
5:42.12
17
Andrew Herold
SR
Coral Springs Charter
7:06.37
5:49.48
18
Pablo Mendoza
SO
Pompano Beach
4:23.15
5:55.60
19
Christian Rodriguez
JR
Deerfield Beach
7:51.26
6:08.17
20
Isaiah Baker
SR
Coral Glades
6:42.79
6:09.53
21
Isayed Farraj
JR
Coral Glades
8:03.90
6:27.12
Nody Jacques
JR
Deerfield Beach
DNS
DNS
Zachary Hollingsworth
SO
Douglas
DNS
DNS
Leighton Peart
JR
Coral Springs
DNS
DNS
Rolner Benjamin
SR
Coconut Creek
DNS
DNS