February 16, 2022
|
Apopka HS - Apopka, FL

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Noah Musselwhite JR Apopka 1:57.61 10
2 Emmanuel Carrillo JR Lake Minneola 2:04.67 8
3 Nathan Braswell SR Windermere 2:05.93 6
4 Quinn Nieman JR Lake Minneola 2:09.77 4
5 Paden Whetten JR Lake Minneola 2:10.99 2
6 Landon Holt FR Lake Brantley 2:11.64 1
7 Kaiden Riegler SO Lake Brantley 2:16.85 -
8 Michael Mandato FR Windermere 2:19.65 -
9 Matthew Bittner SR Windermere 2:20.87 -
10 Jayden Fuller FR Lake Brantley 2:22.02 -
11 Rosario Noto SR Windermere 2:24.00 -
12 Christopher Teodoru SO Lake Minneola 2:24.13 -
13 Trenton Stahll JR Lake Brantley 2:24.65 -
14 Relamp Ramirez SR Lake Brantley 2:24.92 -
15 Brian Trinh JR Windermere 2:30.67 -
16 Skyler Francois FR Lake Brantley 2:31.68 -
17 Dominick Crispino SO Lake Minneola 2:32.03 -
18 Bowen Overton FR Windermere 2:33.93 -
19 Jackson Branch FR Lake Minneola 2:35.85 -
20 Matthew McCullough FR Lake Minneola 2:36.60 -
21 Sean Dukes FR Lake Minneola 2:36.82 -
22 Cain Riegel Brown FR Windermere 2:36.96 -
23 Al Prada FR Windermere 2:37.05 -
24 Niklas Ekebergh FR Windermere 2:41.55 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Noah Musselwhite JR Apopka 1:57.61 10
2 Emmanuel Carrillo JR Lake Minneola 2:04.67 8
3 Nathan Braswell SR Windermere 2:05.93 6
7 Kaiden Riegler SO Lake Brantley 2:16.85 -
9 Matthew Bittner SR Windermere 2:20.87 -
10 Jayden Fuller FR Lake Brantley 2:22.02 -
13 Trenton Stahll JR Lake Brantley 2:24.65 -
14 Relamp Ramirez SR Lake Brantley 2:24.92 -
16 Skyler Francois FR Lake Brantley 2:31.68 -
17 Dominick Crispino SO Lake Minneola 2:32.03 -
21 Sean Dukes FR Lake Minneola 2:36.82 -
24 Niklas Ekebergh FR Windermere 2:41.55 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Quinn Nieman JR Lake Minneola 2:09.77 4
5 Paden Whetten JR Lake Minneola 2:10.99 2
6 Landon Holt FR Lake Brantley 2:11.64 1
8 Michael Mandato FR Windermere 2:19.65 -
11 Rosario Noto SR Windermere 2:24.00 -
12 Christopher Teodoru SO Lake Minneola 2:24.13 -
15 Brian Trinh JR Windermere 2:30.67 -
18 Bowen Overton FR Windermere 2:33.93 -
19 Jackson Branch FR Lake Minneola 2:35.85 -
20 Matthew McCullough FR Lake Minneola 2:36.60 -
22 Cain Riegel Brown FR Windermere 2:36.96 -
23 Al Prada FR Windermere 2:37.05 -