April 8, 2022
|
South Fork - Stuart, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tromance Smith SO Vero Beach 22.24 10
2 Derrick Williams SO Vero Beach 22.43 8
3 Shomari Pettigrew JR Treasure Coast 22.63 6
4 Michael Carter SO Vero Beach 22.96 5
5 Anthony Clayton JR Fort Pierce Central 23.09 4
6 Robert Tatum JR Port St. Lucie 23.61 3
7 Hunter Wagner SR Fort Pierce Central 23.73 1.5
7 Michael Coulter SO Martin County 23.73 1.5
9 Garrick Lewis FR Martin County 24.00 -
10 Elijah Stancil SO Fort Pierce Westwood 24.01 -
11 Johnny Raner SO John Carroll 24.02 -
12 Augustin Fletcher SR Treasure Coast 24.13 -
13 Wondell Britt JR Centennial 24.38 -
14 Christian Appaddo SR Jensen Beach 24.45 -
15 Loyd Compet JR Fort Pierce Westwood 24.46 -
16 EMANUEL MCKENZIE FR Sebastian River 24.51 -
17 Xavion Griffrin JR Centennial 24.53 -
18 Branden Hahn JR Port St. Lucie 24.60 -
19 TYREKE BROWN FR Sebastian River 24.68 -
20 Nick Chang SO South Fork 24.72 -
21 Edward Sainnatus SO Lincoln Park 24.85 -
22 Zayquon Wright JR Centennial 24.92 -
23 Mark Pachowicz SR South Fork 25.16 -
24 Jacob Mills JR Fort Pierce Westwood 25.40 -
25 Langston Worthy SR Jensen Beach 25.42 -
26 Andrei DaSilva SR Pine School 25.54 -
27 Justin Rivera SR Martin County 25.85 -
28 Lennox Thomas 7 Lincoln Park 25.88 -
29 Connor Mann FR Morningside 26.10 -
30 TANNER HART SO Sebastian River 26.29 -
31 Joss Richardson SO Pine School 26.41 -
32 Aaron Benson SO South Fork 26.55 -
33 Andrew Negherbon FR John Carroll 26.89 -
34 Edwin Forgue-Luders SR Lincoln Park 29.50 -
35 Ja'sir Broomfield 6 Morningside 32.07 -
36 Michael DeVaney 6 Pine School 33.62 -
  Isaiah Hubbard JR Jensen Beach DNS   
  Kymani Edwin JR Treasure Coast DNS   
  Alexander Haldane JR Fort Pierce Central DNS   
  Jacob Morales FR John Carroll DNS   
  Lawton Jean-Baptiste FR Port St. Lucie DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
30 TANNER HART SO Sebastian River 26.29 -
32 Aaron Benson SO South Fork 26.55 -
35 Ja'sir Broomfield 6 Morningside 32.07 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Augustin Fletcher SR Treasure Coast 24.13 -
14 Christian Appaddo SR Jensen Beach 24.45 -
28 Lennox Thomas 7 Lincoln Park 25.88 -
29 Connor Mann FR Morningside 26.10 -
34 Edwin Forgue-Luders SR Lincoln Park 29.50 -
36 Michael DeVaney 6 Pine School 33.62 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Mark Pachowicz SR South Fork 25.16 -
24 Jacob Mills JR Fort Pierce Westwood 25.40 -
26 Andrei DaSilva SR Pine School 25.54 -
27 Justin Rivera SR Martin County 25.85 -
31 Joss Richardson SO Pine School 26.41 -
33 Andrew Negherbon FR John Carroll 26.89 -
  Jacob Morales FR John Carroll DNS   
  Isaiah Hubbard JR Jensen Beach DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Elijah Stancil SO Fort Pierce Westwood 24.01 -
11 Johnny Raner SO John Carroll 24.02 -
13 Wondell Britt JR Centennial 24.38 -
15 Loyd Compet JR Fort Pierce Westwood 24.46 -
21 Edward Sainnatus SO Lincoln Park 24.85 -
22 Zayquon Wright JR Centennial 24.92 -
25 Langston Worthy SR Jensen Beach 25.42 -
  Lawton Jean-Baptiste FR Port St. Lucie DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Robert Tatum JR Port St. Lucie 23.61 3
7 Hunter Wagner SR Fort Pierce Central 23.73 1.5
16 EMANUEL MCKENZIE FR Sebastian River 24.51 -
17 Xavion Griffrin JR Centennial 24.53 -
18 Branden Hahn JR Port St. Lucie 24.60 -
19 TYREKE BROWN FR Sebastian River 24.68 -
20 Nick Chang SO South Fork 24.72 -
  Alexander Haldane JR Fort Pierce Central DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tromance Smith SO Vero Beach 22.24 10
2 Derrick Williams SO Vero Beach 22.43 8
3 Shomari Pettigrew JR Treasure Coast 22.63 6
4 Michael Carter SO Vero Beach 22.96 5
5 Anthony Clayton JR Fort Pierce Central 23.09 4
7 Michael Coulter SO Martin County 23.73 1.5
9 Garrick Lewis FR Martin County 24.00 -
  Kymani Edwin JR Treasure Coast DNS