February 17, 2022
|
Bolles - Jacksonville, FL
|
Timing: JAC Timing

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jillian Candelino JR Bolles 2:19.89
2 Hadley Ropp SR Bolles 2:26.72
3 Sarah Love FR Christs Church Academy 2:29.56
4 Mia Lee Chong 6 Bolles 2:30.93
5 Elizabeth Csikai JR Bolles 2:31.64
6 Leila Bata SO Bolles 2:31.99
7 Alexis Holmes SO Bishop Kenny 2:33.79
8 Kathryn Saunders SR Bishop Kenny 2:34.73
9 Davis Johnson SO Bishop Kenny 2:35.93
10 Sofia Petrucelli JR Bolles 2:36.15
11 Estella Bruneau FR Bolles 2:36.68
12 Alexandra Richmond SR Stanton 2:37.22
13 Ella Averitt JR Bishop Kenny 2:38.09
14 Lindsey Trent SR Bishop Kenny 2:40.34
15 Tatum Register JR Stanton 2:41.17
16 Katherine Libby 8 Bolles 2:42.66
17 Stephanie Grden FR Bishop Kenny 2:43.17
18 Rylee Stricklin SO Harvest Community 2:44.72
19 Lilly Moore SR Bolles 2:45.87
20 Sydney Woods JR Harvest Community 2:47.65
21 Kate Mark 7 Bolles 2:48.52
22 Grace Petre JR Bishop Kenny 2:49.57
23 Emily Loftin 8 Bolles 2:50.23
24 Avery Little JR Stanton 2:51.28
25 Alyssa Malacaman JR Bishop Kenny 2:51.75
26 Elise Sumner 7 Bolles 2:56.26
27 Siena Barre 8 Bolles 2:56.38
28 Joslyn Rill JR Bishop Kenny 2:57.80
29 Zahir Miller JR Stanton 2:57.87
30 Krista Lovely SO Harvest Community 2:58.72
31 Molly Eyrick 6 Bolles 3:00.87
32 Claudia Rodriguez FR Bishop Kenny 3:01.24
33 Akila Jayaraman SR Stanton 3:02.36
34 Kaia Roychowdhury 6 Bolles 3:03.17
35 Janine Sumbeling JR Bishop Kenny 3:03.27
36 Amy Canavan SO Bishop Kenny 3:03.99
37 Aanya Patel 8 Bolles 3:04.25
38 Abby Canavan SO Bishop Kenny 3:05.18
39 Izabella Hurst SO Bishop Kenny 3:06.76
40 Joanne Sumbeling FR Bishop Kenny 3:06.80
41 Izzy Manfredi 8 Bolles 3:11.54
42 Kate DeAlexandris 6 Bolles 3:11.88
43 Isabel Burke SO Stanton 3:26.47
44 Eliana Bruneau 7 Bolles 3:30.60
45 Alexa Clutter 8 Bolles 3:34.03
46 Hazel Joseph JR Stanton 3:35.70
47 Doria Wright JR Bishop Kenny 3:46.48
48 Reema Nihalani 6 Bolles 3:53.87
  Izadora Nascimento FR Stanton DNS
  Lane Morales 8 Bolles DNS
  Kaela Albritton SO Harvest Community DNS
  Ka'Myya Haywood JR Bishop Kenny DNS
  Ava Albritton JR Harvest Community DNS
  Emma Haney JR Bishop Kenny DNS
  Sarah Bagan FR Bishop Kenny DNS
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jillian Candelino JR Bolles 2:19.89
2 Hadley Ropp SR Bolles 2:26.72
5 Elizabeth Csikai JR Bolles 2:31.64
6 Leila Bata SO Bolles 2:31.99
7 Alexis Holmes SO Bishop Kenny 2:33.79
8 Kathryn Saunders SR Bishop Kenny 2:34.73
9 Davis Johnson SO Bishop Kenny 2:35.93
10 Sofia Petrucelli JR Bolles 2:36.15
11 Estella Bruneau FR Bolles 2:36.68
12 Alexandra Richmond SR Stanton 2:37.22
13 Ella Averitt JR Bishop Kenny 2:38.09
14 Lindsey Trent SR Bishop Kenny 2:40.34
15 Tatum Register JR Stanton 2:41.17
17 Stephanie Grden FR Bishop Kenny 2:43.17
20 Sydney Woods JR Harvest Community 2:47.65
  Ka'Myya Haywood JR Bishop Kenny DNS
  Emma Haney JR Bishop Kenny DNS
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Sarah Love FR Christs Church Academy 2:29.56
4 Mia Lee Chong 6 Bolles 2:30.93
18 Rylee Stricklin SO Harvest Community 2:44.72
19 Lilly Moore SR Bolles 2:45.87
21 Kate Mark 7 Bolles 2:48.52
22 Grace Petre JR Bishop Kenny 2:49.57
23 Emily Loftin 8 Bolles 2:50.23
24 Avery Little JR Stanton 2:51.28
25 Alyssa Malacaman JR Bishop Kenny 2:51.75
26 Elise Sumner 7 Bolles 2:56.26
28 Joslyn Rill JR Bishop Kenny 2:57.80
29 Zahir Miller JR Stanton 2:57.87
33 Akila Jayaraman SR Stanton 3:02.36
35 Janine Sumbeling JR Bishop Kenny 3:03.27
41 Izzy Manfredi 8 Bolles 3:11.54
43 Isabel Burke SO Stanton 3:26.47
46 Hazel Joseph JR Stanton 3:35.70
  Ava Albritton JR Harvest Community DNS
  Lane Morales 8 Bolles DNS
Girls' 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Katherine Libby 8 Bolles 2:42.66
27 Siena Barre 8 Bolles 2:56.38
30 Krista Lovely SO Harvest Community 2:58.72
31 Molly Eyrick 6 Bolles 3:00.87
32 Claudia Rodriguez FR Bishop Kenny 3:01.24
34 Kaia Roychowdhury 6 Bolles 3:03.17
36 Amy Canavan SO Bishop Kenny 3:03.99
37 Aanya Patel 8 Bolles 3:04.25
38 Abby Canavan SO Bishop Kenny 3:05.18
39 Izabella Hurst SO Bishop Kenny 3:06.76
40 Joanne Sumbeling FR Bishop Kenny 3:06.80
42 Kate DeAlexandris 6 Bolles 3:11.88
44 Eliana Bruneau 7 Bolles 3:30.60
45 Alexa Clutter 8 Bolles 3:34.03
47 Doria Wright JR Bishop Kenny 3:46.48
48 Reema Nihalani 6 Bolles 3:53.87
  Kaela Albritton SO Harvest Community DNS
  Sarah Bagan FR Bishop Kenny DNS
  Izadora Nascimento FR Stanton DNS