April 6, 2022
|
Deltona - Deltona, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nyrania Barr-Miller SO University (OC) 26.29 10
2 Kiera Williams FR Mainland 27.33 8
3 Amyah Watlington FR Mainland 28.19 6
4 Shelsy Burgos Rosado FR University (OC) 28.34 5
5 Dezire Campbell SR Pine Ridge 28.53 4
6 Shania Joe FR Deltona 28.78 3
7 Kalease Heggins SO Seabreeze 29.16 2
8 Alea Smith SO University (OC) 29.46 1
9 Kiley Stahlman SR University (OC) 29.71 -
10 Isabella Lowe 7 First Baptist (Bunnell) 30.78 -
11 Diaria Franklin FR Mainland 30.83 -
12 Brooklein Crawford SO Atlantic (PO) 30.93 -
13 Ivana Sanchez FR First Baptist (Bunnell) 31.20 -
14 Tatiana Dawson SR Deltona 31.33 -
15 Mia Leger SO Seabreeze 31.87 -
16 Sanaya Bohannon JR Atlantic (PO) 32.03 -
17 Tanae Harris FR Deltona 32.33 -
18 Kayla Duran JR First Baptist (Bunnell) 32.35 -
19 Lavona Todman FR University (OC) 32.42 -
20 Haleigh Petit Do FR Deltona 32.48 -
21 rihanna williams FR Atlantic (PO) 32.78 -
22 Kaitlyn Ebding 7 First Baptist (Bunnell) 35.12 -
23 Sophia Shaw JR Atlantic (PO) 35.25 -
24 Elise Starrett 8 First Baptist (Bunnell) 36.04 -
25 Kelly Coleman JR Seabreeze 36.72 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Elise Starrett 8 First Baptist (Bunnell) 36.04 -
25 Kelly Coleman JR Seabreeze 36.72 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Tatiana Dawson SR Deltona 31.33 -
17 Tanae Harris FR Deltona 32.33 -
19 Lavona Todman FR University (OC) 32.42 -
20 Haleigh Petit Do FR Deltona 32.48 -
21 rihanna williams FR Atlantic (PO) 32.78 -
22 Kaitlyn Ebding 7 First Baptist (Bunnell) 35.12 -
23 Sophia Shaw JR Atlantic (PO) 35.25 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Alea Smith SO University (OC) 29.46 1
10 Isabella Lowe 7 First Baptist (Bunnell) 30.78 -
12 Brooklein Crawford SO Atlantic (PO) 30.93 -
13 Ivana Sanchez FR First Baptist (Bunnell) 31.20 -
15 Mia Leger SO Seabreeze 31.87 -
16 Sanaya Bohannon JR Atlantic (PO) 32.03 -
18 Kayla Duran JR First Baptist (Bunnell) 32.35 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Kalease Heggins SO Seabreeze 29.16 2
11 Diaria Franklin FR Mainland 30.83 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nyrania Barr-Miller SO University (OC) 26.29 10
2 Kiera Williams FR Mainland 27.33 8
3 Amyah Watlington FR Mainland 28.19 6
4 Shelsy Burgos Rosado FR University (OC) 28.34 5
5 Dezire Campbell SR Pine Ridge 28.53 4
6 Shania Joe FR Deltona 28.78 3
9 Kiley Stahlman SR University (OC) 29.71 -