April 13, 2022
|
Wolfson - Jacksonville, FL

Boys 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
11.1.6.Freeman, Dakari Stratton, Matthew Hunt, Dracob JRSRJRFlorida Deaf and BlindSt. Johns Country DayEd White5:07.4128 4:10.7238 26:04:48.45 - 106 -
41.2. Roberts, Kamoni Marello, Andrew Brown, Zavontray FRSOSORainesWolfsonAndrew Jackson4:41.9893 4:26.34 51:05:21.7117 - 8884 -
9.3.17.Smith, Donovan Sea, Joshua Mitrosky, Ryan SOSRSRFlorida Deaf and BlindAtlantic CoastStanton5:04:49.2057 4:33.1971 4:55.59 - 77681 -
36.4.16.Marello, Andrew Hopfe, Peter Kettle, Zac SOSRJRNeaseFirst Baptist (Bunnell)Ed WhiteDNS 4:33.3720 4:41.9893 - 8585 -
20.5.14.Nobles, Bryce Brown, Ben Stisser, Jacob JRSOSOEd WhiteAtlantic CoastDuval Charter5:04.949 4:41.76 5:07.4632 - 442 -
2.6.41.Nichols, Richard Abercrombie, Adrian Lilly, Reece FRSRFRWestsideAtlantic CoastEnglewoodDNS 4:41.9893 4:55.4000 - 4378 -
37.7. Kelly , Israel Roberts, Kamoni Nalaza, Rey JRSRSOAtlantic CoastWestsideFletcher22:05:17.495 4:47.7810 5:04.5921 - 25 25
 8.26.Camonayon, Justine Locantora, Aiden Fleming, Cole SRJR7Atlantic CoastFletcherEnglewood5:05:17.38 26:04:48.45 4:26.34 - 15 -
42.9.12.Sullivan, Michael Richburg, Nicholas Camonayon, Justine FRSOFRRibaultRiversideWestside5:07.4632 5:04:49.2057 29:05:31.02 - - -
3.10.45.Lee, Alex Kettle, Zac Nalaza, Rey FRFRJREnglewoodWolfsonSt. Johns Country Day5:30.196 4:54.8913 4:26.34 - - -
 11.27.Camonayon, Justine Terry, Nicholas Beard, Colin FRSRSOSt. Johns Country DayEd WhiteWolfson37:05:27.264 4:55.4000 37:05:27.264 - - -
32.12.36.Myers, Graham Murphy, Francisco Torres, Roberto JRFRSOSt. AugustineGainesvilleSt. Augustine5:05:17.38 4:55.49 DNS - - -
21.13.11.Lanham, Logan Lanham, Logan Kettle, Zac JRSOSOEnglewoodSt. JosephFlorida Deaf and BlindDNS 47:04:55.501 4:41.9893 442 - -
1.14.14.Sea, Joshua Alloway, Marcus Kettle, Zac JRFR7RiversideFletcherGainesville5:04.949 4:55.59 4:33.3720 - - -
43.15. Camonayon, Justine Torres, Roberto Terry, Nicholas SOJRSRAtlantic CoastFlorida Deaf and BlindSt. Johns Country DayDNS 4:56.040 41:05:42.7275 - - -
23.16. Graham, Elijah Nobles, Bryce Alloway, Marcus FRJRSORibaultBaldwinRibault5:39.9561 3:04:56.0838 5:07.1561 - - -
6.17.22.Stisser, Jacob Axon, Chad Richburg, Nicholas FRSRJRAndrew JacksonRibaultStanton5:39.9561 17:04:56.734 4:41.9893 - - 8585
27.18.22.Smith, Jaden Fleming, Cole Ousley , Tyrone FRSOSOAndrew JacksonWolfsonGainesville37:05:27.264 32:04:56.7581 DNS - - -
36.19.43.Nicks, Robey Santivenere, Charlie Graham, Elijah JRSRJRSandalwoodNeaseDuval Charter5:07.4632 5:04.23 DNS - - -
27.20.30.Graham, Elijah Murdock, Chris Almanzaenri, Adiel SOSOSRRiversideFirst Baptist (Bunnell)Florida Deaf and BlindDNS 5:04.5921 5:04:49.2057 - - -
45.21.35.Taranto, Aaron Richardson, Jmani Brewington, Carter 8SRSREnglewoodEd WhiteSandalwoodDNS 5:04.949 34:06:43.61 - - -
14.22.28.Lanham, Logan Freeman, Dakari Sullivan, Michael SOSRJRSandalwoodSandalwoodFletcher4:55.4000 5:07.1561 DNS - - -
 23.37.Lilly, Reece Lee, Alex Sullivan, Michael SRSOSOSandalwoodStantonEd White5:57.3864 54:05:07.2206 4:10.7238 8585 - -
21.24.3.Sea, Joshua Hunt, Dracob Nalaza, Rey SOFRFRFletcherFlorida Deaf and BlindAtlantic CoastDNS 5:07.4128 4:54.8913 - - -
8.25.22.Baltazar, Caleb Wilson, Bretlon Brown, Zavontray JRSRJRAndrew JacksonBaldwinSt. Joseph5:22.0097 5:07.4632 4:41.76 - - -
22.26.21.Bell, Treshon Baltazar, Caleb Richburg, Nicholas SOSRSRWestsideWestsideWolfson4:55.4000 37:05:10.862 5:07.1561 - - 4378
41.27.3.Brown, Zavontray Brown, Zavontray Mayhew, Hayes JRSRSRGainesvilleRibaultSandalwood4:41.9893 6:05:10.948 35:05:29.758 - - -
33.28. Ousley , Tyrone Kelly , Israel Brown, Zavontray JRSOFRRiversideRainesWolfsonDNS 5:13.982 29:05:31.02 - - -
35.29.7.Bishop, Alexander Nicks, Robey Freeman, Dakari SR7FRFirst Baptist (Bunnell)Beaches ChapelNeaseDNS 5:05:17.38 5:34.664 4378 - -
31.30.44.Baltazar, Caleb Turk, Keon Beard, Colin SRSOSRFirst Baptist (Bunnell)WestsideEnglewoodDNS 22:05:17.495 4:55.59 - - -
24.31.13.Freeman, Dakari Stisser, Jacob Taranto, Aaron SOJRFRNeaseSt. JosephFletcher5:07.1561 51:05:21.7117 6:48.0777 - - -
5.32.11.Beard, Colin Mayhew, Hayes Downer, Gavin SR7JRFletcherDuval CharterSt. Johns Country Day5:04:49.2057 5:22.0097 DNS 442 - -
1.33.45.Lanham, Logan Sullivan, Michael Fleming, Cole JRJRSRSt. JosephNeaseFlorida Deaf and Blind6:05:10.948 5:23.541 17:04:56.734 - - -
44.34.41.Freeman, Dakari Graham, Elijah Brown, Zavontray SOFRSOEnglewoodRiversideGainesville29:05:31.02 37:05:27.264 4:55.49 - - -
24.35.14.Smith, Donovan Bell, Treshon Hunter, Kameron FRFRJRRainesAndrew JacksonWolfson5:04.23 35:05:29.758 4:47.7810 - - -
9.36.33.Trinnear, Robert Mitrosky, Ryan Sea, Joshua JRSOSONeaseSt. AugustineRaines6:05:10.948 5:30.196 5:23.541 - - -
29.37.20.Lanham, Logan Almanzaenri, Adiel Nichols, Richard SOJR8BaldwinSt. AugustineEnglewood5:22.0097 29:05:31.02 DNS - - 106
17.38.23.Hopfe, Peter Beard, Colin Mayhew, Hayes FRFRSRFlorida Deaf and BlindStantonAtlantic Coast4:26.34 5:34.664 3:04:56.0838 - - -
6.39.28.Sea, Joshua Smith, Donovan Brown, Ben 7JRSONeaseSandalwoodSt. Johns Country Day54:05:07.2206 5:39.9561 5:39.9561 - - -
38.40.42.Sullivan, Michael Trinnear, Robert Graham, Elijah JRJRSRBaldwinFletcherGainesvilleDNS 30:05:40.93 4:41.76 - - -
31.41.15.Brown, Zavontray Tattersall, Luke Kettle, Zac FRSOJRSandalwoodStantonEnglewood34:06:43.61 41:05:42.7275 54:05:07.2206 - - -
6.42.35.Richburg, Nicholas Bishop, Alexander Hunt, Dracob SO88Ed WhiteFlorida Deaf and BlindSt. Augustine4:55.59 5:56.431 4:41.76 - - -
5.43.42.Santivenere, Charlie Tuckman, Mathew Stisser, Jacob 7SOSRFirst Baptist (Bunnell)St. JosephRibaultDNS 5:57.3864 4:33.3720 15 - -
13.44.20.Tuckman, Mathew Nalaza, Rey Bishop, Alexander JRSOSOSt. Johns Country DayEnglewoodStanton41:05:42.7275 34:06:43.61 DNS - - -
7.45.29.Axon, Chad Brewington, Carter Myrick, Joshua FR8JRRiversideDuval CharterRaines5:04:49.2057 6:48.0777 5:23.541 - - 442
37. 13.Mayhew, Hayes Smith, Jaden Torres, Roberto FRJRFRWestsideMatanzasFletcher5:57.3864 DNS 6:48.0777 - - -
  28.Tattersall, Luke Myers, Graham Brown, Zavontray SRSOFRWolfsonSt. Johns Country DayEd White5:04.5921 DNS 5:05:17.38 - - -
31.  Ousley , Tyrone Nichols, Richard Downer, Gavin JRSOSOStantonSt. Johns Country DaySandalwood4:41.76 DNS 22:05:17.495 - - -
35.  Almanzaenri, Adiel Taranto, Aaron Nalaza, Rey SOJRSORibaultEd WhiteNease5:22.0097 DNS 4:55.4000 - - 106
28. 16.Wilson, Bretlon Myrick, Joshua Sullivan, Michael FRJRSOStantonRiversideWolfson30:05:40.93 DNS DNS - - -
8.  Hopfe, Peter Lilly, Reece Murdock, Chris 7JRJRWolfsonSandalwoodEd White4:47.7810 DNS 5:07.4128 - - -
39. 30.Lee, Alex Ousley , Tyrone Bell, Treshon SRJRJRFlorida Deaf and BlindRainesSt. Johns Country Day26:04:48.45 DNS 5:04.949 - - -
31.  Lee, Alex Hunter, Kameron Lanham, Logan SRSOSRFlorida Deaf and BlindAndrew JacksonSandalwood4:26.34 DNS 5:22.0097 - - -
37. 41.Marello, Andrew Camonayon, Justine Freeman, Dakari JRFRSOSt. Johns Country DayEnglewoodRiverside4:54.8913 DNS 5:04:49.2057 - - -
30. 9.Brown, Zavontray Downer, Gavin Locantora, Aiden SOFRFRFletcherAndrew JacksonRibault4:33.1971 DNS 6:05:10.948 - - -
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1. 37.Stratton, Matthew Sea, Joshua Murdock, Chris SRSOSOSt. Johns Country DayWolfsonNease4:10.7245:05:31.024:10.72107759378
2.18.4.Marello, Andrew Sullivan, Michael Hopfe, Peter SOSRSOWolfsonAtlantic CoastAtlantic Coast14:04:26.34530:05:04.599DNS378--
3.8. Sea, Joshua Myers, Graham Nichols, Richard SRJRJRAtlantic CoastFletcherMatanzas18:04:33.1974:33.3725:23.54269664--
4. 20.Hopfe, Peter Stratton, Matthew Richardson, Jmani SRSRSOFirst Baptist (Bunnell)First Baptist (Bunnell)Ed White4:33.3725:23.5426DNS7759--
8.4.8.Locantora, Aiden Fleming, Cole Fleming, Cole JRSRSRFletcherWolfsonSt. Augustine4:48.4504:48.45045:05:31.02164--
18.37.37.Fleming, Cole Taranto, Aaron Stratton, Matthew SOSOJRWolfsonEd WhiteMatanzas55:04:56.7534:33.3724:10.72-164-
19.36.1.Santivenere, Charlie Smith, Jaden Murdock, Chris SRSOJRNeaseNeaseNease5:04.23494:48.45055:04:56.753-9664-
20.2.4.Murdock, Chris Taranto, Aaron Locantora, Aiden SOJRSOFirst Baptist (Bunnell)St. Johns Country DaySt. Johns Country Day30:05:04.59955:04:56.7534:48.450--10
21.19.1.Richardson, Jmani Stratton, Matthew Taranto, Aaron SRSOSREd WhiteAtlantic CoastFirst Baptist (Bunnell)30:05:04.943330:05:04.59930:05:04.9433-7759-
33.21.37.Sullivan, Michael Taranto, Aaron Sea, Joshua JRJRSRNeaseFirst Baptist (Bunnell)St. Johns Country Day5:23.5426DNS55:04:56.753---
36.  Mitrosky, Ryan Nichols, Richard Mitrosky, Ryan SOSOSOSt. AugustineNeaseSt. Johns Country Day5:30.19115:04.23494:48.450---
37.1.21.Almanzaenri, Adiel Nichols, Richard Marello, Andrew JRSOJRSt. AugustineEd WhiteNease45:05:31.0218:04:33.197DNS---
 2.21.Smith, Jaden Fleming, Cole Sea, Joshua JRJRSRMatanzasSt. AugustineEd WhiteDNS55:04:56.7534:10.72---
 18.20.Myers, Graham Smith, Jaden Smith, Jaden SOJRJRSt. Johns Country DayWolfsonSt. Johns Country DayDNSDNS30:05:04.599---
 18.36.Nichols, Richard Sullivan, Michael Myers, Graham SOSOJRSt. Johns Country DayWolfsonFirst Baptist (Bunnell)DNS30:05:04.9433DNS--9664
  8.Taranto, Aaron Sullivan, Michael Locantora, Aiden JRJRSREd WhiteSt. AugustineNeaseDNS14:04:26.3454:48.450-10-
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
13.5.45.Wilson, Bretlon Brown, Ben Baltazar, Caleb 8SOSRDuval CharterAtlantic CoastAndrew Jackson3:04:41.98594:41.76395:29.75-34-
27.6.26.Bell, Treshon Abercrombie, Adrian Camonayon, Justine FRSR8Atlantic CoastAtlantic CoastDuval Charter4:41.76393:04:41.98594:55.50-4737-
42.13.6.Camonayon, Justine Lanham, Logan Axon, Chad FRSOSRRiversideSt. JosephFlorida Deaf and Blind5:22.004:55.5024:05:10.94---
25.14. Downer, Gavin Alloway, Marcus Lanham, Logan SRFRSRAtlantic CoastFletcherWestside12:05:34.664:55.5984:41.7639--34
 17.13.Brown, Ben Axon, Chad Axon, Chad 8SRSRStantonRibaultSandalwood4:55.59852:04:56.7344:55.598---
27.22.38.Brown, Ben Freeman, Dakari Abercrombie, Adrian FRSR7EnglewoodSandalwoodSandalwood5:05:27.261243:05:07.1555DNS---
22.25.32.Lanham, Logan Wilson, Bretlon Axon, Chad 8SRSRStantonBaldwinSt. Joseph43:05:07.155519:05:07.466952:04:56.734---
14.26.34.Brown, Ben Baltazar, Caleb Beard, Colin SRSRSORibaultWestsideAtlantic Coast5:22.0041:05:10.862DNS---
5.27.42.Downer, Gavin Brown, Zavontray Abercrombie, Adrian FRSRFRSandalwoodRibaultSandalwoodDNS24:05:10.9424:05:10.9434--
14.32. Baltazar, Caleb Mayhew, Hayes Axon, Chad FR7SOAtlantic CoastDuval CharterWestside5:29.755:22.00DNS---
14.34.25.Mayhew, Hayes Graham, Elijah Wilson, Bretlon SRFRSRDuval CharterRiversideFlorida Deaf and Blind24:05:10.945:05:27.261255:06:48.078---
 35. Axon, Chad Bell, Treshon Axon, Chad SOFRFRSt. JosephAndrew JacksonSandalwood41:05:10.8625:29.7512:05:34.66---
5.38.27.Downer, Gavin Beard, Colin Axon, Chad FRFRFRAndrew JacksonStantonRibault5:29.7512:05:34.6619:05:07.4669---
5.42.35.Bishop, Alexander Bishop, Alexander Axon, Chad SR8SOAndrew JacksonFlorida Deaf and BlindAtlantic Coast5:05:27.26125:56.4319:05:07.466934--
13.45.5.Abercrombie, Adrian Brewington, Carter Freeman, Dakari 88SOSandalwoodDuval CharterRiverside3:04:41.985955:06:48.0784:41.7639---
25. 22.Bell, Treshon Camonayon, Justine Bishop, Alexander SRFRSRAndrew JacksonEnglewoodRiverside3:04:41.9859DNS24:05:10.94---
34. 25.Beard, Colin Downer, Gavin Abercrombie, Adrian SOFRSRFlorida Deaf and BlindAndrew JacksonSt. Joseph3:04:41.9859DNS41:05:10.862---
1500 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
44.7. 41.30.Tuckman, Mathew Roberts, Kamoni Tuckman, Mathew Terry, Nicholas Roberts, Kamoni JRSRJRSO7StantonWestsideSt. JosephRainesEnglewood5:17.4944:04:47.78655:13.9825:07.225:13.982-225---
 9.31.41. Myrick, Joshua Richburg, Nicholas Smith, Donovan Lee, Alex Richburg, Nicholas FRSOSOJRSOEnglewoodRiversideRainesSandalwoodSt. JosephDNS14:04:49.20585:07.4185:07.41858:05:17.3814-----
9.10.41.9.41.Stisser, Jacob Kettle, Zac Hunt, Dracob Murphy, Francisco Nicks, Robey JRFRSOSOJRFlorida Deaf and BlindWolfsonWolfsonEnglewoodSt. Joseph5:13.9824:54.8934:55.494144:04:47.78654:54.893-----
 11.30.9.31.Lilly, Reece Terry, Nicholas Nobles, Bryce Hunter, Kameron Nobles, Bryce SOSRSOSRJRBaldwinEd WhiteWolfsonBeaches ChapelSandalwoodDNS42:04:55.405:40.9342:04:55.404:55.4941--225--
23.12. 23.39.Stisser, Jacob Murphy, Francisco Nicks, Robey Ousley , Tyrone Nicks, Robey SOFRJR7JRSandalwoodGainesvilleWestsideRainesSandalwood42:04:55.404:55.494142:04:55.405:57.38627:04:56.0867-----
31.15.30. 44.Murphy, Francisco Torres, Roberto Terry, Nicholas Tattersall, Luke Richburg, Nicholas SRJR7SRSOGainesvilleFlorida Deaf and BlindSt. JosephWolfsonRiverside44:04:47.78654:56.049014:04:49.20585:13.982DNS-----
43.16. 43.23.Kettle, Zac Nobles, Bryce Terry, Nicholas Nalaza, Rey Myrick, Joshua SOJRSOSRJRFletcherBaldwinFlorida Deaf and BlindSt. JosephAndrew Jackson5:40.9327:04:56.086744:04:47.786544:04:47.786544:04:47.7865-----
31.23.23. 16.Roberts, Kamoni Lee, Alex Roberts, Kamoni Torres, Roberto Stisser, Jacob JRSOJRJRFRWestsideStantonAndrew JacksonRiversideFlorida Deaf and Blind5:17.495:07.224:55.49415:07.4185:07.22-----
30.24.15.10.40.Trinnear, Robert Hunt, Dracob Nicks, Robey Richburg, Nicholas Kettle, Zac JRFRJRJRSORiversideFlorida Deaf and BlindFletcherFletcherFletcher5:13.9825:07.4184:56.04905:13.98242:04:55.40-----
28.28.9.11. Roberts, Kamoni Kelly , Israel Roberts, Kamoni Terry, Nicholas Ousley , Tyrone SOSOSOSOJRRainesRainesWolfsonSandalwoodFlorida Deaf and Blind5:07.225:13.9825:57.386DNS4:56.0490-----
10.29.39.43. Lee, Alex Nicks, Robey Lee, Alex Tuckman, Mathew Torres, Roberto JR7JRJRSOFletcherBeaches ChapelBaldwinAndrew JacksonAndrew Jackson5:05:21.71358:05:17.381411:05:39.955DNS5:05:21.713-----
 30.16.16.29.Torres, Roberto Turk, Keon Tattersall, Luke Nalaza, Rey Tuckman, Mathew FRSOSOSOJRSandalwoodWestsideSt. JosephFlorida Deaf and BlindWestside5:57.3865:17.49DNSDNS19:06:43.61-----
16.31.9.43.24.Kelly , Israel Stisser, Jacob Turk, Keon Hunter, Kameron Smith, Donovan SOJRFRSOJRBeaches ChapelSt. JosephWestsideEnglewoodBeaches Chapel5:17.495:05:21.713DNSDNS4:55.4941-----
15.39.43.43.29.Nicks, Robey Smith, Donovan Turk, Keon Kelly , Israel Stisser, Jacob FRJRJRJRSOStantonSandalwoodFlorida Deaf and BlindFlorida Deaf and BlindWestside58:05:17.381411:05:39.9555:57.3865:13.982DNS----225
28.40.11.43.9.Torres, Roberto Trinnear, Robert Myrick, Joshua Terry, Nicholas Torres, Roberto JRJRSOSOSOBaldwinFletcherEnglewoodEd WhiteFletcher5:07.4185:40.9344:04:47.78655:07.41843:05:42.72----225
30.41.15.16.40.Nicks, Robey Tattersall, Luke Torres, Roberto Nalaza, Rey Trinnear, Robert SRSOJRFRSRSandalwoodStantonSt. JosephRainesWestside5:40.9343:05:42.7219:06:43.615:40.935:05:21.713-----
15.43. 9. Ousley , Tyrone Tuckman, Mathew Terry, Nicholas Terry, Nicholas Nicks, Robey SOSOJRJRJRStantonSt. JosephRiversideFlorida Deaf and BlindWolfson5:57.3865:57.3865:13.98219:06:43.614:54.893-----
44.44.30.28.16.Lee, Alex Nalaza, Rey Torres, Roberto Lee, Alex Roberts, Kamoni SOSOJRSOFRStantonEnglewoodRainesWolfsonWolfson5:05:21.71319:06:43.6114:04:49.205827:04:56.08675:05:21.713-----
43. 12.40.41.Lee, Alex Myrick, Joshua Stisser, Jacob Nobles, Bryce Ousley , Tyrone JRJRSOJRSOWestsideRiversideFlorida Deaf and BlindFletcherGainesville4:56.0490DNS5:13.9825:07.224:56.0490-----
29.   41.Murphy, Francisco Lilly, Reece Kettle, Zac Nobles, Bryce Roberts, Kamoni 7JRSOJRJREd WhiteSandalwoodRainesRiversideBeaches Chapel5:17.49DNSDNS11:05:39.955DNS-----
  30. 31.Roberts, Kamoni Ousley , Tyrone Tattersall, Luke Tuckman, Mathew Nobles, Bryce JRJRSOSOFRStantonRainesSandalwoodRainesAndrew Jackson14:04:49.2058DNS42:04:55.405:07.4184:54.893225----
7. 29.31.44.Kettle, Zac Hunter, Kameron Terry, Nicholas Lee, Alex Torres, Roberto SOSOFRSOSOSt. JosephAndrew JacksonFlorida Deaf and BlindBaldwinWestside11:05:39.955DNS19:06:43.6143:05:42.72DNS----225