April 13, 2022
|
Wolfson - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Amos Oruamabo JR Riverside 11.50 10
2 Stephen Degregorio FR Mandarin 11.51 8
3 Khalil Orsborn II SO Atlantic Coast 11.70 6
4 Travis Laster SR Raines 11.89 5
5 Gerome McKenzie JR Riverside 11.89 4
6 Stanley Cowherd SR St. Johns Country Day 11.93 3
7 Jakobi Smith JR Ribault 11.93 2
8 Runye Norton SR Sandalwood 11.94 1
9 Malik Brown SO Mandarin 11.96 -
10 Rashay Bradley JR Terry Parker 12.04 -
11 Omar Holcomb SO Terry Parker 12.07 -
12 Denario Mapp SR Riverside 12.07 -
13 Chris Flomo SR Westside 12.09 -
14 Auzzie Escoffery JR Nease 12.10 -
15 Cameren Williams SO Sandalwood 12.12 -
16 Jayonne Davis SR Westside 12.15 -
17 Chase Collier FR Raines 12.16 -
18 Michael Mahoney SR Nease 12.24 -
19 Xavier Simms SR Ed White 12.26 -
20 Eddie Rolack JR Ribault 12.30 -
21 Bridger Espinosa JR St. Johns Country Day 12.31 -
22 Josel Joseph JR Terry Parker 12.32 -
23 James Amaker JR Westside 12.33 -
24 Rontavion Scott SR Atlantic Coast 12.42 -
25 Marcel Brisbane JR Wolfson 12.44 -
26 Carey Allen SO Sandalwood 12.47 -
27 Nathan Toson SO Ribault 12.49 -
28 Malachi Debose FR Andrew Jackson 12.53 -
29 Sean Baldwin SO Baldwin 12.56 -
30 Khamari Wyche FR Andrew Jackson 12.63 -
31 Jacob Whitley SR Wolfson 12.73 -
32 Anthone Chatman FR Gainesville 12.74 -
33 Jassimar Oberoi FR Stanton 12.74 -
34 Justice Irving JR Gainesville 12.88 -
35 Omarri Wilkes JR Cedar Creek Christian 12.94 -
36 Phoenix Lambirth JR Florida Deaf and Blind 13.09 -
37 Braden Castiglia SO St. Joseph 13.09 -
38 Nickolas Schlax SO Wolfson 13.14 -
39 Pagan Lugo FR Gainesville 13.22 -
40 Josh Hill JR Cedar Creek Christian 13.34 -
41 Simeon Moore SO Cedar Creek Christian 13.38 -
42 Ronald Hargrove JR Andrew Jackson 13.48 -
43 Immanuel Leon JR Beaches Chapel 13.59 -
44 Jullian Contreras SO Duval Charter 13.67 -
45 Erik Walton FR Englewood 13.72 -
46 Landon Aschenbrenner FR Christs Church Academy 13.87 -
47 Reyden Rivera 8 St. Johns Country Day 14.03 -
48 Philip Cartwright 8 Christs Church Academy 14.05 -
49 Roberto Centeno SO Florida Deaf and Blind 14.08 -
50 Ethan Aschenbrenner SO Christs Church Academy 14.21 -
51 Brian Hernandez SO Duval Charter 14.89 -
52 Leonard Jackson FR Englewood 15.00 -
53 Jeremy Garay Felix SR Florida Deaf and Blind 16.51 -
54 Dylen Schmidt 6 Duval Charter 16.55 -
55 Armale Dubose SR Baldwin 19.16 -
  Harrison Robinson SR Raines DNS   
  Jason Ravelo SO Avant Garde DNS   
  Jaquan Wiggins SR Ed White DNS   
  King Patterson SO Ed White DNS   
  Grant King JR Baldwin DNS   
  Omarion Smith SR Englewood DNS   
  Kendall Mathis SR Atlantic Coast DNS   
  Mac Crime FR Episcopal DNS   
  Cole Pennington SO Episcopal DNS   
  Breon Bronner JR First Coast DNS   
  Trevor Bryan FR Fletcher DNS   
  Cartrell Patterson SR Fletcher DNS   
  Tariq Riley SR Fletcher DNS   
  Cameron Rulli SR Mandarin DNS   
  Landon Treadwell SO Beaches Chapel DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Amos Oruamabo JR Riverside 11.50 10
2 Stephen Degregorio FR Mandarin 11.51 8
8 Runye Norton SR Sandalwood 11.94 1
17 Chase Collier FR Raines 12.16 -
22 Josel Joseph JR Terry Parker 12.32 -
30 Khamari Wyche FR Andrew Jackson 12.63 -
55 Armale Dubose SR Baldwin 19.16 -
  Harrison Robinson SR Raines DNS   
  Cameron Rulli SR Mandarin DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -4.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Travis Laster SR Raines 11.89 5
7 Jakobi Smith JR Ribault 11.93 2
10 Rashay Bradley JR Terry Parker 12.04 -
14 Auzzie Escoffery JR Nease 12.10 -
16 Jayonne Davis SR Westside 12.15 -
42 Ronald Hargrove JR Andrew Jackson 13.48 -
  Jason Ravelo SO Avant Garde DNS   
  Cartrell Patterson SR Fletcher DNS   
  King Patterson SO Ed White DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Stanley Cowherd SR St. Johns Country Day 11.93 3
9 Malik Brown SO Mandarin 11.96 -
18 Michael Mahoney SR Nease 12.24 -
19 Xavier Simms SR Ed White 12.26 -
23 James Amaker JR Westside 12.33 -
26 Carey Allen SO Sandalwood 12.47 -
  Kendall Mathis SR Atlantic Coast DNS   
  Tariq Riley SR Fletcher DNS   
  Jaquan Wiggins SR Ed White DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Khalil Orsborn II SO Atlantic Coast 11.70 6
5 Gerome McKenzie JR Riverside 11.89 4
11 Omar Holcomb SO Terry Parker 12.07 -
12 Denario Mapp SR Riverside 12.07 -
15 Cameren Williams SO Sandalwood 12.12 -
21 Bridger Espinosa JR St. Johns Country Day 12.31 -
24 Rontavion Scott SR Atlantic Coast 12.42 -
25 Marcel Brisbane JR Wolfson 12.44 -
  Grant King JR Baldwin DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Eddie Rolack JR Ribault 12.30 -
29 Sean Baldwin SO Baldwin 12.56 -
31 Jacob Whitley SR Wolfson 12.73 -
32 Anthone Chatman FR Gainesville 12.74 -
34 Justice Irving JR Gainesville 12.88 -
37 Braden Castiglia SO St. Joseph 13.09 -
38 Nickolas Schlax SO Wolfson 13.14 -
39 Pagan Lugo FR Gainesville 13.22 -
  Trevor Bryan FR Fletcher DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
33 Jassimar Oberoi FR Stanton 12.74 -
35 Omarri Wilkes JR Cedar Creek Christian 12.94 -
36 Phoenix Lambirth JR Florida Deaf and Blind 13.09 -
44 Jullian Contreras SO Duval Charter 13.67 -
  Landon Treadwell SO Beaches Chapel DNS   
  Breon Bronner JR First Coast DNS   
  Cole Pennington SO Episcopal DNS   
  Mac Crime FR Episcopal DNS   
  Omarion Smith SR Englewood DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Nathan Toson SO Ribault 12.49 -
28 Malachi Debose FR Andrew Jackson 12.53 -
45 Erik Walton FR Englewood 13.72 -
46 Landon Aschenbrenner FR Christs Church Academy 13.87 -
47 Reyden Rivera 8 St. Johns Country Day 14.03 -
48 Philip Cartwright 8 Christs Church Academy 14.05 -
50 Ethan Aschenbrenner SO Christs Church Academy 14.21 -
51 Brian Hernandez SO Duval Charter 14.89 -
54 Dylen Schmidt 6 Duval Charter 16.55 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Chris Flomo SR Westside 12.09 -
40 Josh Hill JR Cedar Creek Christian 13.34 -
41 Simeon Moore SO Cedar Creek Christian 13.38 -
43 Immanuel Leon JR Beaches Chapel 13.59 -
49 Roberto Centeno SO Florida Deaf and Blind 14.08 -
52 Leonard Jackson FR Englewood 15.00 -
53 Jeremy Garay Felix SR Florida Deaf and Blind 16.51 -