April 13, 2022
|
Wolfson - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sandalwood Carey Allen, Kaleb Tankard, Carlos Colon, Jaron Thomas 41.44 47.48 52.66 37.98 43.16 50.50 10
2 St. Augustine Treyvian Beamon, Trevon Dirden, Jovien Hamilton, Patrick Stevens 45.71 38.31 53.55 37.00 43.53 55.29 8
3 Ed White Tavales Thomas, Matthew Pierre-Val, Jaquan Wiggins, King Patterson 40.69 46.38 43.75 36.75 43.75 53.38 6
4 Riverside Gerome McKenzie, Amos Oruamabo, Denario Mapp, Joseph Morrison 38.10 31.09 39.42 41.17 43.79 35.91 5
5 Terry Parker Char ron Dorsey Jr, Tyrek Williams, Devon Sinclair 32.21 44.57 33.09 49.86 44.12 36.62 4
6 Mandarin Stephen Degregorio, Jaylen Lewis, Jevon Robertson 44.07 36.50 39.17 35.61 44.51 56.98 3
7 Nease Auzzie Escoffery 45.81 56.59 43.12 44.91 44.91 53.90 2
8 Baldwin Grant King, Samual Brooks, Ayden Skidmore 41.25 39.43 36.71 50.31 45.32 43.06 1
9 Westside Camorie Washington, Jayonne Davis, Antwon McCrae, Elijah Drake-Jackson 32.49 38.43 42.09 35.23 45.75 58.56 -
10 Atlantic Coast Kendall Mathis, Rontavion Scott, Elijah Carter, Armarta Gibbs 46.11 44.27 55.34 34.13 46.11 37.35 -
11 Wolfson Nickolas Schlax, Jordyn Bell, Collin Maxwell, Richard Grooms 41.73 38.48 39.87 51.00 46.36 52.85 -
12 Stanton JOSE MONTEAGUDO, GABRIEL STANLEY, ISAAC ADAMS, AARYAN SUJIT 50.68 58.18 39.89 45.52 46.92 45.99 -
13 Fletcher Cartrell Patterson, Samuel Patterson, Tariq Riley, Winston Harriss 45.67 44.71 34.61 48.07 48.07 50.48 -
14 Christs Church Academy Eric Valderrama, Kaleb Burch, Cornell Russell, Landon Aschenbrenner 35.73 45.52 35.24 34.26 48.94 39.16 -
15 Duval Charter Daniel Coleman, Gabriel Dangolli, Nazareth Vilbrun, Santos Letourneau 1:01.74 48.90 36.55 59.77 49.39 46.43 -
16 Florida Deaf and Blind Cayto Dulcio, Allen Davis, Phoenix Lambirth, Sincere Vazquez 37.11 57.88 47.50 48.48 49.47 50.96 -
17 Cedar Creek Christian Keyon Paige, Maurice Vann, Tyques Wilson, Milton Bailey 42.27 1:04.43 1:02.88 42.78 51.54 53.09 -
  Gainesville Justice Irving, Jaden Edwards, Ahmad Strong, Pagan Lugo DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Raines Quincy Burroughs, Harrison Robinson, Reshawn Latimer DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ribault Jakobi Smith, Ande King, Robert Davis, Julian Rodgers DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sandalwood Allen, Tankard, Colon, Thomas 43.16 46.19 43.60 10
2 St. Augustine Beamon, Dirden, Hamilton, Stevens 43.53 49.63 30.91 8
4 Riverside McKenzie, Oruamabo, Mapp, Morrison 43.79 52.55 48.17 5
6 Mandarin Degregorio, Lewis, Robertson 44.51 38.73 47.18 3
7 Nease Escoffery 44.91 40.87 32.79 2
9 Westside Washington, Davis, McCrae, Drake-Jackson 45.75 44.84 46.67 -
10 Atlantic Coast Mathis, Scott, Carter, Gibbs 46.11 50.73 56.72 -
  Raines Burroughs, Robinson, Latimer DNS DNS DNS   
  Ribault Smith, King, Davis, Rodgers DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Wolfson Schlax, Bell, Maxwell, Grooms 46.36 44.97 49.61 54.25 -
13 Fletcher Patterson, Patterson, Riley, Harriss 48.07 42.79 33.65 49.52 -
14 Christs Church Academy Valderrama, Burch, Russell, Aschenbrenner 48.94 53.35 55.80 53.84 -
15 Duval Charter Coleman, Dangolli, Vilbrun, Letourneau 49.39 41.00 39.52 43.96 -
16 Florida Deaf and Blind Dulcio, Davis, Lambirth, Vazquez 49.47 47.50 52.44 55.91 -
  Gainesville Irving, Edwards, Strong, Lugo DNF DNF DNF DNF   
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Ed White Thomas, Pierre-Val, Wiggins, Patterson 43.75 54.69 35.88 55.13 44.63 6
5 Terry Parker Dorsey Jr, Williams, Sinclair 44.12 36.18 52.95 33.09 39.27 4
8 Baldwin King, Brooks, Skidmore 45.32 54.39 42.15 38.53 47.59 1
12 Stanton MONTEAGUDO, STANLEY, ADAMS, SUJIT 46.92 39.89 46.45 33.32 38.48 -
17 Cedar Creek Christian Paige, Vann, Wilson, Bailey 51.54 36.60 56.18 36.60 57.73 -