April 13, 2022
|
Wolfson - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Elizabeth Butler JR Nease 26.78m 87' 10" 10
  • 26.21  
  • 26.78  
  • 25.78  
2 Ayana Greene SO Atlantic Coast 22.52m 73' 11" 8
  • 22.52  
  • 21.98  
  • 21.01  
3 Tiffani Thomas FR Raines 22.36m 73' 4" 6
  • 18.20  
  • 22.36  
  • 20.83  
4 Brianna Flask SR Atlantic Coast 22.15m 72' 8" 5
  • 20.35  
  • 22.15  
  • 20.58  
5 Kalynn Hobbs SO Sandalwood 21.63m 70' 11" 4
  • 18.18  
  • 21.25  
  • 21.63  
6 Anaya Shrider SO Baldwin 20.62m 67' 8" 3
  • 20.62  
  • 17.41  
  • 19.32  
7 Taylor Griffin SO Sandalwood 19.98m 65' 7" 2
  • 19.98  
  • 16.31  
  • 16.60  
8 Nadalea Colbert JR Raines 19.26m 63' 2" 1
  • 19.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Melis Kekec FR Stanton 19.14m 62' 9" -
  • 17.51  
  • 18.26  
  • 19.14  
10 Rebecca Abram FR Stanton 17.99m 59' 0" -
  • 17.96  
  • 17.99  
  • 17.05  
11 Emma Hughes SO Baldwin 17.90m 58' 9" -
  • 17.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.90  
12 Addison Frisbee SO St. Johns Country Day 17.87m 58' 7" -
  • 17.87  
  • 16.48  
  • FOUL  
13 Wynter Whitehead SO Nease 16.96m 55' 8" -
  • 16.11  
  • 16.96  
  • PASS  
14 Izzy Quickstad 6 St. Johns Country Day 13.99m 45' 11" -
  • 12.70  
  • 13.99  
  • 13.55  
15 Emily Bush FR Mandarin 11.81m 38' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.81  
16 Lucaya Waterfield FR Gainesville 11.14m 36' 6" -
  • 11.00  
  • 9.00  
  • 11.14  
17 Madeline Domingo FR Wolfson 8.12m 26' 8" -
  • 6.90  
  • 5.47  
  • 8.12  
  Kyndall Norris FR Columbia DNS NM   
  Jordyn James SR Ribault DNS NM   
  Kanise Henderson SR Ribault DNS NM   
  Sadie Steen JR St. Augustine DNS NM   
  Ava Farcus FR Wolfson DNS NM   
  Anara Peterson JR Mandarin DNS NM   
  Adriana Ball FR Riverside DNS NM   
  Akira Roberson JR Riverside DNS NM   
  Zeni Barrett FR St. Augustine DNS NM   
  Janiyah Williams FR Columbia DNS NM   
Girls' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Elizabeth Butler JR Nease 26.78m 87' 10" 10
2 Ayana Greene SO Atlantic Coast 22.52m 73' 11" 8
3 Tiffani Thomas FR Raines 22.36m 73' 4" 6
5 Kalynn Hobbs SO Sandalwood 21.63m 70' 11" 4
6 Anaya Shrider SO Baldwin 20.62m 67' 8" 3
7 Taylor Griffin SO Sandalwood 19.98m 65' 7" 2
8 Nadalea Colbert JR Raines 19.26m 63' 2" 1
10 Rebecca Abram FR Stanton 17.99m 59' 0" -
13 Wynter Whitehead SO Nease 16.96m 55' 8" -
  Kyndall Norris FR Columbia DNS NM   
  Kanise Henderson SR Ribault DNS NM   
  Jordyn James SR Ribault DNS NM   
  Akira Roberson JR Riverside DNS NM   
  Janiyah Williams FR Columbia DNS NM   
Girls' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Brianna Flask SR Atlantic Coast 22.15m 72' 8" 5
9 Melis Kekec FR Stanton 19.14m 62' 9" -
11 Emma Hughes SO Baldwin 17.90m 58' 9" -
12 Addison Frisbee SO St. Johns Country Day 17.87m 58' 7" -
14 Izzy Quickstad 6 St. Johns Country Day 13.99m 45' 11" -
15 Emily Bush FR Mandarin 11.81m 38' 9" -
16 Lucaya Waterfield FR Gainesville 11.14m 36' 6" -
17 Madeline Domingo FR Wolfson 8.12m 26' 8" -
  Ava Farcus FR Wolfson DNS NM   
  Anara Peterson JR Mandarin DNS NM   
  Adriana Ball FR Riverside DNS NM   
  Zeni Barrett FR St. Augustine DNS NM   
  Sadie Steen JR St. Augustine DNS NM