March 12, 2022
|
Berkeley Prep - Tampa, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tawaski Abrams SO Dunbar 11.25 10
2 Barry White SR Dunbar 11.51 8
3 Matthew Connally JR Newsome 11.56 6
4 Serious Stinyard FR Tampa Bay Tech 11.63 5
5 Amiir Austin SR Newsome 11.66 4
6 Jaylan Blake SR Wesley Chapel 11.68 3
7 Rukeem Stroud FR Tampa Bay Tech 11.69 2
8 J'Kobe Jones SR Seffner Christian 11.78 1
9 Carlos Quarles SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.81 -
10 Anthony Benjamin JR Dunbar 11.84 -
11 Kyeran Garcia SO Dunbar 11.95 -
12 Kelby Tyre SO Dunbar 11.98 -
13 Jerrian Whitfield JR Dunbar 11.99 -
14 Usir McClellan SR Clearwater Central Catholic 12.00 -
15 Garrett Barton JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.01 -
16 Javeen Davis JR Patel 12.10 -
17 Robert Riley JR Lakeland 12.11 -
18 Canaan Burnett JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.15 -
19 Mekhi Penix JR Tampa Bay Tech 12.16 -
20 Cameron Mitchell SO Tampa Catholic 12.24 -
21 Kaleb Perez SO Dunbar 12.26 -
22 Mykehl Boebert SO Palm Harbor University 12.26 -
23 Don'Ares Johnson JR Lakeland 12.27 -
24 La'Viris Singleton SO Dunbar 12.30 -
25 Jordan Magwood FR Seffner Christian 12.32 -
26 Ken'Dahrius Green FR Dunbar 12.35 -
27 LJ Elwin FR Tampa Catholic 12.39 -
28 Juelz Aurelien FR Berkeley Prep 12.41 -
29 Derek Owens JR Tampa Catholic 12.41 -
30 Anthony Volpe SR Lakeland 12.45 -
31 Jorden McCaslin SR Wesley Chapel 12.45 -
32 Nathan Richard FR Dunbar 12.50 -
33 Malik Burgos FR Wesley Chapel 12.54 -
34 Malik Timmons JR Patel 12.55 -
35 Zane Tisdale JR Sarasota 12.59 -
36 Maurice Wilkinson SO Wesley Chapel 12.63 -
37 Jason Sanders JR Dunbar 12.64 -
38 Leon Haynes SO Bishop McLaughlin 12.65 -
39 Ashlee Bellvue JR Dunbar 12.66 -
40 Trystan Capille JR Mitchell 12.76 -
41 John Annett JR Newsome 12.77 -
42 Aiden Rivera SR Dunbar 12.77 -
43 Josh Bradley FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.78 -
44 Noah Simard JR Wesley Chapel 12.79 -
45 James Evans IV SR Tampa Bay Tech 12.81 -
46 Aydin Fayiz SO Wiregrass Ranch 12.83 -
47 Ziquan Williams SO Dunbar 12.84 -
48 A'Tavion Wooten JR Dunbar 12.84 -
49 Daniel Koenig FR Mitchell 12.85 -
50 Elijah Lopez SR Mitchell 12.85 -
51 Gabriel Solomon FR Dunbar 12.91 -
52 Chance Thompson FR Lakeland 12.94 -
53 Ramon Martinez SO Dunbar 12.95 -
54 Judah Howell FR Wesley Chapel 12.97 -
55 John Perez SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.01 -
56 Jacob Mouradian JR Clearwater Central Catholic 13.02 -
57 Darius Green SO Berkeley Prep 13.05 -
58 Thomas Beal FR Palm Harbor University 13.07 -
59 Nathan McCarthy JR Tampa Bay Tech 13.08 -
60 Grant McCarthy SR Bishop McLaughlin 13.10 -
61 Quinn Dejarnette SO Lakeland 13.12 -
62 JaBryant Perkins JR Wesley Chapel 13.12 -
63 Drake Witt FR Clearwater Central Catholic 13.13 -
64 Jayden Milton-Caban FR Newsome 13.13 -
65 Mikey Mezack SO Berkeley Prep 13.14 -
66 Cole Hawkins SO Mitchell 13.15 -
67 Tyler Treuberg SO Wesley Chapel 13.21 -
68 Jean Riffin JR Dunbar 13.28 -
69 Nate Tobin SR Mitchell 13.28 -
69 Carlos Hill SO Tampa Bay Tech 13.28 -
71 Michael Long JR Donahue Academy 13.32 -
72 Ethan Perry SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.33 -
73 Jakub Foigt FR Mitchell 13.40 -
74 Logan Polen SO Mitchell 13.41 -
75 Dayson Burnette JR Mitchell 13.42 -
76 Colby Connelly SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.43 -
77 Sebastian Niewald SR Donahue Academy 13.46 -
78 Ryan Eichstaedt FR Clearwater Central Catholic 13.50 -
79 W. Jorgensen FR Bishop McLaughlin 13.56 -
80 Mac Stone FR Clearwater Central Catholic 13.57 -
81 Godswill Gibson FR Newsome 13.57 -
82 Mitchell Lesh FR Newsome 13.58 -
83 Anel Marc SO Dunbar 13.63 -
84 Xavier Hernandez FR Wesley Chapel 13.65 -
85 David Oliveira SO Patel 13.70 -
86 Vincent Lewis SO Dunbar 13.78 -
87 Franco Reyes FR Berkeley Prep 13.80 -
88 Joshua Shanahan SO Newsome 13.81 -
89 Anthony Tran FR Clearwater Central Catholic 13.89 -
90 Sameer Varkantham FR Berkeley Prep 13.91 -
91 Dante Lopez SO Mitchell 13.92 -
92 Blake Hampton SO Mitchell 14.06 -
93 Alwin Paul FR Patel 14.22 -
94 Jonathan Howard FR Wesley Chapel 14.32 -
95 Deshaun Wright SO Wesley Chapel 14.47 -
96 Jacob Gordon SO Donahue Academy 14.60 -
97 Dylan Blalock JR Tampa Catholic 14.66 -
98 Victor Oliveira JR Patel 14.68 -
99 Davian Creamer FR Bishop McLaughlin 14.79 -
100 Tauron Jenkins FR Seffner Christian 15.19 -
101 Nicholas Jenkins FR Wesley Chapel 17.09 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tawaski Abrams SO Dunbar 12.38 11.25 10
3 Matthew Connally JR Newsome 14.69 11.56 6
4 Serious Stinyard FR Tampa Bay Tech 10.94 11.63 5
8 J'Kobe Jones SR Seffner Christian 8.72 11.78 1
10 Anthony Benjamin JR Dunbar 10.19 11.84 -
14 Usir McClellan SR Clearwater Central Catholic 10.20 12.00 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Amiir Austin SR Newsome 9.92 11.66 9.10 9.33 9.80 13.30 14.70 4
6 Jaylan Blake SR Wesley Chapel 10.40 11.68 8.65 11.68 8.53 11.33 8.30 3
7 Rukeem Stroud FR Tampa Bay Tech 8.30 11.69 10.99 9.82 9.36 10.88 14.38 2
9 Carlos Quarles SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 9.33 11.81 8.74 10.16 14.88 14.06 14.65 -
15 Garrett Barton JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.90 12.01 9.97 13.09 12.61 11.77 15.26 -
16 Javeen Davis JR Patel 13.56 12.10 15.25 10.05 11.02 12.10 11.14 -
24 La'Viris Singleton SO Dunbar 12.43 12.30 15.13 8.86 14.64 11.57 13.41 -
88 Joshua Shanahan SO Newsome 16.44 13.81 16.02 12.57 10.50 14.50 13.68 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Robert Riley JR Lakeland 14.90 9.69 12.11 15.75 -
19 Mekhi Penix JR Tampa Bay Tech 14.11 11.19 12.16 14.11 -
22 Mykehl Boebert SO Palm Harbor University 10.79 14.72 12.26 14.72 -
39 Ashlee Bellvue JR Dunbar 13.93 11.65 12.66 13.55 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Canaan Burnett JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.15 15.56 14.34 13.73 12.88 14.46 11.91 -
21 Kaleb Perez SO Dunbar 12.26 14.84 14.59 11.65 15.21 13.74 15.45 -
23 Don'Ares Johnson JR Lakeland 12.27 15.22 14.85 9.70 14.24 11.91 9.82 -
34 Malik Timmons JR Patel 12.55 10.55 15.57 14.19 16.07 14.44 13.31 -
61 Quinn Dejarnette SO Lakeland 13.12 11.81 15.88 10.63 15.75 16.67 16.80 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Jordan Magwood FR Seffner Christian 13.56 9.98 9.98 13.56 12.32 -
28 Juelz Aurelien FR Berkeley Prep 13.16 8.94 11.17 10.80 12.41 -
30 Anthony Volpe SR Lakeland 10.21 10.71 8.72 9.84 12.45 -
33 Malik Burgos FR Wesley Chapel 11.79 15.80 10.41 12.29 12.54 -
43 Josh Bradley FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.02 11.12 10.48 8.95 12.78 -
77 Sebastian Niewald SR Donahue Academy 15.48 16.16 9.56 15.21 13.46 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
46 Aydin Fayiz SO Wiregrass Ranch 12.83 12.58 13.99 11.55 -
47 Ziquan Williams SO Dunbar 12.84 16.05 8.99 10.79 -
56 Jacob Mouradian JR Clearwater Central Catholic 13.02 14.33 11.59 11.85 -
58 Thomas Beal FR Palm Harbor University 13.07 15.30 12.03 11.37 -
72 Ethan Perry SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.33 12.67 13.87 14.13 -
73 Jakub Foigt FR Mitchell 13.40 14.34 16.75 13.94 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 LJ Elwin FR Tampa Catholic 12.39 9.30 14.00 10.66 11.28 -
38 Leon Haynes SO Bishop McLaughlin 12.65 15.18 15.82 15.31 11.01 -
53 Ramon Martinez SO Dunbar 12.95 14.51 15.54 9.72 14.51 -
64 Jayden Milton-Caban FR Newsome 13.13 10.11 13.00 10.25 15.37 -
66 Cole Hawkins SO Mitchell 13.15 12.36 10.00 13.02 11.71 -
69 Nate Tobin SR Mitchell 13.28 11.56 13.55 17.14 11.82 -
74 Logan Polen SO Mitchell 13.41 9.53 14.62 9.53 14.89 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
35 Zane Tisdale JR Sarasota 12.59 16.12 -
45 James Evans IV SR Tampa Bay Tech 12.81 10.89 -
49 Daniel Koenig FR Mitchell 12.85 15.17 -
54 Judah Howell FR Wesley Chapel 12.97 12.20 -
60 Grant McCarthy SR Bishop McLaughlin 13.10 10.62 -
75 Dayson Burnette JR Mitchell 13.42 10.61 -
91 Dante Lopez SO Mitchell 13.92 12.81 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 9
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Derek Owens JR Tampa Catholic 10.80 12.66 14.40 13.16 12.41 10.30 -
41 John Annett JR Newsome 11.11 14.18 15.84 9.71 12.77 16.35 -
57 Darius Green SO Berkeley Prep 14.62 14.62 15.53 16.97 13.05 15.79 -
59 Nathan McCarthy JR Tampa Bay Tech 14.65 11.91 12.69 9.16 13.08 11.12 -
63 Drake Witt FR Clearwater Central Catholic 9.85 13.66 10.77 13.92 13.13 16.81 -
87 Franco Reyes FR Berkeley Prep 10.35 10.63 9.80 11.60 13.80 16.70 -
92 Blake Hampton SO Mitchell 10.41 13.36 10.41 12.94 14.06 12.66 -
97 Dylan Blalock JR Tampa Catholic 12.17 18.18 12.47 13.93 14.66 17.74 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 10
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
50 Elijah Lopez SR Mitchell 13.24 12.85 13.37 12.08 -
52 Chance Thompson FR Lakeland 12.56 12.94 12.43 13.20 -
55 John Perez SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.84 13.01 10.28 12.23 -
69 Carlos Hill SO Tampa Bay Tech 11.69 13.28 15.01 15.67 -
71 Michael Long JR Donahue Academy 10.93 13.32 15.85 14.79 -
76 Colby Connelly SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 15.18 13.43 11.42 14.78 -
79 W. Jorgensen FR Bishop McLaughlin 10.31 13.56 16.82 17.36 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 11
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Jerrian Whitfield JR Dunbar 13.19 14.51 9.24 11.99 9.00 14.15 -
40 Trystan Capille JR Mitchell 13.66 9.32 9.57 12.76 10.34 15.06 -
65 Mikey Mezack SO Berkeley Prep 11.57 13.67 10.78 13.14 12.22 9.86 -
78 Ryan Eichstaedt FR Clearwater Central Catholic 13.23 16.07 10.40 13.50 11.75 14.72 -
80 Mac Stone FR Clearwater Central Catholic 15.47 10.59 14.80 13.57 11.27 16.56 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 12
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
81 Godswill Gibson FR Newsome 10.18 9.77 13.57 15.34 -
89 Anthony Tran FR Clearwater Central Catholic 11.81 10.28 13.89 11.25 -
99 Davian Creamer FR Bishop McLaughlin 11.39 12.43 14.79 11.10 -
100 Tauron Jenkins FR Seffner Christian 14.74 19.30 15.19 16.56 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 13
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Cameron Mitchell SO Tampa Catholic 13.47 12.24 15.43 9.31 11.88 -
90 Sameer Varkantham FR Berkeley Prep 15.31 13.91 10.99 10.16 15.86 -
93 Alwin Paul FR Patel 17.49 14.22 10.95 12.80 11.52 -
96 Jacob Gordon SO Donahue Academy 17.82 14.60 15.04 14.02 14.17 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 14
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
42 Aiden Rivera SR Dunbar 13.28 12.77 16.61 12.52 12.65 10.22 -
51 Gabriel Solomon FR Dunbar 9.04 12.91 11.88 14.98 14.21 14.08 -
67 Tyler Treuberg SO Wesley Chapel 12.82 13.21 13.48 14.54 11.23 9.65 -
82 Mitchell Lesh FR Newsome 17.66 13.58 12.63 13.58 9.92 16.30 -
85 David Oliveira SO Patel 16.72 13.70 13.29 13.70 16.72 10.55 -
86 Vincent Lewis SO Dunbar 13.92 13.78 9.93 13.10 14.20 16.13 -
94 Jonathan Howard FR Wesley Chapel 15.04 14.32 17.76 15.04 13.46 11.46 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 15
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
32 Nathan Richard FR Dunbar 12.50 -
62 JaBryant Perkins JR Wesley Chapel 13.12 -
84 Xavier Hernandez FR Wesley Chapel 13.65 -
98 Victor Oliveira JR Patel 14.68 -
101 Nicholas Jenkins FR Wesley Chapel 17.09 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 16
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Kyeran Garcia SO Dunbar 11.95 10.04 11.95 8.73 14.46 -
26 Ken'Dahrius Green FR Dunbar 12.35 12.72 15.81 12.60 14.82 -
31 Jorden McCaslin SR Wesley Chapel 12.45 9.59 10.21 15.07 15.94 -
44 Noah Simard JR Wesley Chapel 12.79 15.61 14.97 10.62 13.05 -
83 Anel Marc SO Dunbar 13.63 17.59 11.59 10.50 9.55 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 17
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Barry White SR Dunbar 9.67 11.51 14.62 8
12 Kelby Tyre SO Dunbar 9.95 11.98 11.15 -
48 A'Tavion Wooten JR Dunbar 15.03 12.84 9.12 -
68 Jean Riffin JR Dunbar 10.10 13.28 15.14 -
95 Deshaun Wright SO Wesley Chapel 16.79 14.47 14.04 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 18
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
36 Maurice Wilkinson SO Wesley Chapel 15.54 12.63 16.17 12.63 10.49 16.04 -
37 Jason Sanders JR Dunbar 9.48 12.64 15.17 13.66 14.79 15.55 -