March 12, 2022
|
Berkeley Prep - Tampa, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tawaski Abrams SO Dunbar 22.70 10
2 J'Kobe Jones SR Seffner Christian 23.03 8
3 Amiir Austin SR Newsome 23.41 6
4 Robert Joseph SR Berkeley Prep 23.42 5
5 Serious Stinyard FR Tampa Bay Tech 23.53 4
6 Barry White SR Dunbar 23.70 3
7 Usir McClellan SR Clearwater Central Catholic 23.76 2
8 Sebastian Gutierrez SR Wesley Chapel 23.79 1
9 Kyeran Garcia SO Dunbar 23.88 -
10 Jafari Longley JR Bishop McLaughlin 24.02 -
11 Anthony Benjamin JR Dunbar 24.02 -
12 Cameron Mitchell SO Tampa Catholic 24.15 -
13 Jerrian Whitfield JR Dunbar 24.17 -
14 Eric Fletcher SO Dunbar 24.21 -
15 Keashawn Brown JR Tampa Bay Tech 24.23 -
16 Don'Ares Johnson JR Lakeland 24.27 -
17 Rukeem Stroud FR Tampa Bay Tech 24.54 -
18 Nathan Bishop SR Berkeley Prep 24.59 -
19 Kaleb Perez SO Dunbar 24.59 -
20 Albert Soto JR Newsome 24.69 -
21 Mykehl Boebert SO Palm Harbor University 24.74 -
22 Riddyk Ayan JR Wiregrass Ranch 24.80 -
23 Omar Vazquez JR Bishop McLaughlin 24.83 -
24 Ken'Dahrius Green FR Dunbar 24.91 -
25 John Annett JR Newsome 25.10 -
26 Malik Timmons JR Patel 25.19 -
27 Jason Sanders JR Dunbar 25.34 -
28 Jamai Rutherford JR Tampa Catholic 25.44 -
29 Jacob Mouradian JR Clearwater Central Catholic 25.51 -
30 Jordan Magwood FR Seffner Christian 25.59 -
31 Leon Haynes SO Bishop McLaughlin 25.59 -
32 Juelz Aurelien FR Berkeley Prep 25.72 -
33 Javeen Davis JR Patel 25.76 -
34 Nathan McCarthy JR Tampa Bay Tech 25.93 -
35 Aydin Fayiz SO Wiregrass Ranch 25.98 -
36 Matthew Anderson SR Palm Harbor University 25.99 -
37 Evan Crisp SR Sarasota 26.01 -
38 Daniel Koenig FR Mitchell 26.04 -
39 Josh Bradley FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 26.04 -
40 Malik Burgos FR Wesley Chapel 26.05 -
41 Thomas Beal FR Palm Harbor University 26.09 -
42 Jeremiah Evans SO Newsome 26.15 -
43 Aiden Rivera SR Dunbar 26.16 -
44 Ashlee Bellvue JR Dunbar 26.16 -
45 Drake Witt FR Clearwater Central Catholic 26.22 -
46 Logan Polen SO Mitchell 26.24 -
47 Nathan Richard FR Dunbar 26.32 -
48 A'Tavion Wooten JR Dunbar 26.37 -
49 Gabriel Solomon FR Dunbar 26.39 -
50 Tariq Sapp FR Newsome 26.40 -
51 Ziquan Williams SO Dunbar 26.42 -
52 JaBryant Perkins JR Wesley Chapel 26.68 -
53 Reginald Jean SR Wesley Chapel 26.69 -
54 Mikey Mezack SO Berkeley Prep 26.77 -
55 Ben Hill SO Geneva Classical Academy 26.82 -
56 Dean Washington SR Mitchell 26.87 -
57 Dayvion Porter JR Tampa Prep 26.88 -
58 Nate Tobin SR Mitchell 26.92 -
59 Jaimie Kelly JR Donahue Academy 27.01 -
60 Qusai Hamzawi SO Palm Harbor University 27.02 -
61 Carlos Hill SO Tampa Bay Tech 27.14 -
62 Blake Hampton SO Mitchell 27.30 -
63 Judah Howell FR Wesley Chapel 27.32 -
64 Michael Long JR Donahue Academy 27.48 -
65 Jean Riffin JR Dunbar 27.61 -
66 Solomon Usoro JR Wesley Chapel 27.80 -
67 Dylan Miley SR Clearwater Central Catholic 27.81 -
68 Harley Robinson SR Zephyrhills Christian 27.97 -
69 Chris Trivigno 8 Zephyrhills Christian 27.97 -
70 Sameer Varkantham FR Berkeley Prep 28.12 -
71 Adre'ion-sho Harris FR Patel 28.22 -
72 Ryan Eichstaedt FR Clearwater Central Catholic 28.23 -
73 Franco Reyes FR Berkeley Prep 28.43 -
74 Brandon Diberardino FR Newsome 28.74 -
75 Xavier Hernandez FR Wesley Chapel 29.52 -
76 Vincent Lewis SO Dunbar 29.62 -
77 Jacob Gordon SO Donahue Academy 29.64 -
78 Devan Sanka SO Berkeley Prep 29.72 -
79 Jonathan Howard FR Wesley Chapel 29.84 -
80 Anel Marc SO Dunbar 30.26 -
81 Deshaun Wright SO Wesley Chapel 36.40 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tawaski Abrams SO Dunbar 22.70 10
2 J'Kobe Jones SR Seffner Christian 23.03 8
3 Amiir Austin SR Newsome 23.41 6
4 Robert Joseph SR Berkeley Prep 23.42 5
7 Usir McClellan SR Clearwater Central Catholic 23.76 2
9 Kyeran Garcia SO Dunbar 23.88 -
11 Anthony Benjamin JR Dunbar 24.02 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Sebastian Gutierrez SR Wesley Chapel 23.79 1
13 Jerrian Whitfield JR Dunbar 24.17 -
16 Don'Ares Johnson JR Lakeland 24.27 -
17 Rukeem Stroud FR Tampa Bay Tech 24.54 -
23 Omar Vazquez JR Bishop McLaughlin 24.83 -
36 Matthew Anderson SR Palm Harbor University 25.99 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Barry White SR Dunbar 23.70 3
22 Riddyk Ayan JR Wiregrass Ranch 24.80 -
27 Jason Sanders JR Dunbar 25.34 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Serious Stinyard FR Tampa Bay Tech 23.53 4
10 Jafari Longley JR Bishop McLaughlin 24.02 -
12 Cameron Mitchell SO Tampa Catholic 24.15 -
15 Keashawn Brown JR Tampa Bay Tech 24.23 -
24 Ken'Dahrius Green FR Dunbar 24.91 -
33 Javeen Davis JR Patel 25.76 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Eric Fletcher SO Dunbar 24.21 -
18 Nathan Bishop SR Berkeley Prep 24.59 -
20 Albert Soto JR Newsome 24.69 -
26 Malik Timmons JR Patel 25.19 -
30 Jordan Magwood FR Seffner Christian 25.59 -
39 Josh Bradley FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 26.04 -
49 Gabriel Solomon FR Dunbar 26.39 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Mykehl Boebert SO Palm Harbor University 24.74 -
25 John Annett JR Newsome 25.10 -
35 Aydin Fayiz SO Wiregrass Ranch 25.98 -
40 Malik Burgos FR Wesley Chapel 26.05 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 7
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
32 Juelz Aurelien FR Berkeley Prep 25.72 -
44 Ashlee Bellvue JR Dunbar 26.16 -
58 Nate Tobin SR Mitchell 26.92 -
59 Jaimie Kelly JR Donahue Academy 27.01 -
60 Qusai Hamzawi SO Palm Harbor University 27.02 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 8
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
29 Jacob Mouradian JR Clearwater Central Catholic 25.51 -
31 Leon Haynes SO Bishop McLaughlin 25.59 -
34 Nathan McCarthy JR Tampa Bay Tech 25.93 -
41 Thomas Beal FR Palm Harbor University 26.09 -
67 Dylan Miley SR Clearwater Central Catholic 27.81 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 9
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
28 Jamai Rutherford JR Tampa Catholic 25.44 -
38 Daniel Koenig FR Mitchell 26.04 -
57 Dayvion Porter JR Tampa Prep 26.88 -
61 Carlos Hill SO Tampa Bay Tech 27.14 -
64 Michael Long JR Donahue Academy 27.48 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 10
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
37 Evan Crisp SR Sarasota 26.01 -
55 Ben Hill SO Geneva Classical Academy 26.82 -
62 Blake Hampton SO Mitchell 27.30 -
71 Adre'ion-sho Harris FR Patel 28.22 -
73 Franco Reyes FR Berkeley Prep 28.43 -
77 Jacob Gordon SO Donahue Academy 29.64 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 11
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
72 Ryan Eichstaedt FR Clearwater Central Catholic 28.23 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 12
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
46 Logan Polen SO Mitchell 26.24 -
52 JaBryant Perkins JR Wesley Chapel 26.68 -
56 Dean Washington SR Mitchell 26.87 -
80 Anel Marc SO Dunbar 30.26 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 13
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
76 Vincent Lewis SO Dunbar 29.62 -
81 Deshaun Wright SO Wesley Chapel 36.40 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 14
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
43 Aiden Rivera SR Dunbar 26.16 -
47 Nathan Richard FR Dunbar 26.32 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 15
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
50 Tariq Sapp FR Newsome 26.40 -
63 Judah Howell FR Wesley Chapel 27.32 -
66 Solomon Usoro JR Wesley Chapel 27.80 -
68 Harley Robinson SR Zephyrhills Christian 27.97 -
75 Xavier Hernandez FR Wesley Chapel 29.52 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 16
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Kaleb Perez SO Dunbar 24.59 -
48 A'Tavion Wooten JR Dunbar 26.37 -
53 Reginald Jean SR Wesley Chapel 26.69 -
70 Sameer Varkantham FR Berkeley Prep 28.12 -
78 Devan Sanka SO Berkeley Prep 29.72 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 17
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
45 Drake Witt FR Clearwater Central Catholic 26.22 -
54 Mikey Mezack SO Berkeley Prep 26.77 -
74 Brandon Diberardino FR Newsome 28.74 -
79 Jonathan Howard FR Wesley Chapel 29.84 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 18
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
42 Jeremiah Evans SO Newsome 26.15 -
65 Jean Riffin JR Dunbar 27.61 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 19
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
51 Ziquan Williams SO Dunbar 26.42 -
69 Chris Trivigno 8 Zephyrhills Christian 27.97 -