April 5, 2022
|
Oak Hall - Gainesville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Jayvian Greene SO Oak Hall 22.64 +0.0
2 Jasper White FR Columbia 23.14 +0.0
3 Jalen Riess SR Trenton 23.48 +0.0
4 Jaron Riley SR Trenton 23.75 2.0
5 Rashaun Jones SO Columbia 24.01 2.0
6 Markeyon Moore SO Columbia 24.05 +0.0
7 Deshawn Scott SR Vanguard (Ocala) 24.30 2.0
8 Trevis Johnson FR Columbia 24.34 1.0
9 Isaiah Thompson SO Trenton 24.55 +0.0
10 Keion Williams SR Trenton 24.59 2.0
11 Jamarian Esau SR Interlachen 24.70 +0.0
12 Dylan Cochran SR Chiefland 24.77 +0.0
13 Ryland Kane SR Oak Hall 24.77 +0.0
14 Addis Kelly SR Oak Hall 25.09 2.0
15 Dakota Brower FR Oak Hall 25.12 1.6
16 Marlin Haywood FR Columbia 25.13 +0.0
17 Browndly Tanelus SR Vanguard (Ocala) 25.14 1.3
18 Davonta McCutcheon SO Chiefland 25.21 +0.0
19 Daniel Grow FR Oak Hall 25.31 1.6
20 Thomas Moy FR Oak Hall 25.34 +0.0
21 Jaiden Coleman JR Chiefland 25.36 2.0
22 Abraham McGollie SO Interlachen 25.37 1.3
23 Dwayne Cascen JR Columbia 25.79 +0.0
24 Dylan Provencher JR Oak Hall 25.85 1.3
25 Shaia Dobrin SO Oak Hall 25.86 1.3
26 Josh Jalsa SO Cornerstone 26.06 1.6
27 Kameryn Joshua SO Interlachen 26.29 1.3
28 Tim Johnson-Phillips JR Interlachen 26.60 1.3
29 Justin Herring JR Interlachen 26.72 1.6
30 Terryon Mitchell JR Interlachen 26.98 1.6
31 Aneesh Gogineni SO Oak Hall 27.25 0.7
32 Hakeem Bey JR Interlachen 27.53 +0.0
33 Yuliano Ynigo FR Oak Hall 27.53 0.7
34 Benjamin Leber FR Oak Hall 27.54 0.7
35 Tyson McKinnon FR Interlachen 28.15 0.7
36 Logan Mcgee SO St. John Lutheran 28.59 0.7
37 Kendrick Chaney JR Interlachen 32.45 +0.0
38 Ben Young FR Trenton 33.40 1.0
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jayvian Greene SO Oak Hall 22.64
3 Jalen Riess SR Trenton 23.48
6 Markeyon Moore SO Columbia 24.05
12 Dylan Cochran SR Chiefland 24.77
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jaron Riley SR Trenton 23.75
5 Rashaun Jones SO Columbia 24.01
7 Deshawn Scott SR Vanguard (Ocala) 24.30
10 Keion Williams SR Trenton 24.59
14 Addis Kelly SR Oak Hall 25.09
21 Jaiden Coleman JR Chiefland 25.36
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Isaiah Thompson SO Trenton 24.55
11 Jamarian Esau SR Interlachen 24.70
13 Ryland Kane SR Oak Hall 24.77
16 Marlin Haywood FR Columbia 25.13
20 Thomas Moy FR Oak Hall 25.34
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Dakota Brower FR Oak Hall 25.12
19 Daniel Grow FR Oak Hall 25.31
26 Josh Jalsa SO Cornerstone 26.06
29 Justin Herring JR Interlachen 26.72
30 Terryon Mitchell JR Interlachen 26.98
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Browndly Tanelus SR Vanguard (Ocala) 25.14
22 Abraham McGollie SO Interlachen 25.37
24 Dylan Provencher JR Oak Hall 25.85
25 Shaia Dobrin SO Oak Hall 25.86
27 Kameryn Joshua SO Interlachen 26.29
28 Tim Johnson-Phillips JR Interlachen 26.60
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Aneesh Gogineni SO Oak Hall 27.25
33 Yuliano Ynigo FR Oak Hall 27.53
34 Benjamin Leber FR Oak Hall 27.54
35 Tyson McKinnon FR Interlachen 28.15
36 Logan Mcgee SO St. John Lutheran 28.59
Boys' 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Trevis Johnson FR Columbia 24.34
38 Ben Young FR Trenton 33.40
Boys' 200 Meters Section 8
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jasper White FR Columbia 23.14
18 Davonta McCutcheon SO Chiefland 25.21
23 Dwayne Cascen JR Columbia 25.79
32 Hakeem Bey JR Interlachen 27.53
37 Kendrick Chaney JR Interlachen 32.45