April 5, 2022
|
Oak Hall - Gainesville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Javarien Salter JR Vanguard (Ocala) 11.04 1.6
2 Jayvian Greene SO Oak Hall 11.18 1.6
3 Jasper White FR Columbia 11.42 2.4
4 Deshawn Scott SR Vanguard (Ocala) 11.52 1.6
5 Jaiden Coleman JR Chiefland 11.57 -0.2
6 Jalen Riess SR Trenton 11.70 -0.2
7 Jared Hopkins SO Fort White 11.84 2.2
8 Isaiah Thompson SO Trenton 11.85 2.4
9 Trevis Johnson FR Columbia 11.85 -0.2
10 Josiah Hopkins 8 Fort White 12.03 2.2
11 Marlin Haywood FR Columbia 12.05 0.3
12 Keion Williams SR Trenton 12.09 2.2
13 Jamarian Esau SR Interlachen 12.09 2.2
14 Terryon Mitchell JR Interlachen 12.12 1.5
15 Rashaun Jones SO Columbia 12.13 2.4
16 Abraham McGollie SO Interlachen 12.27 1.5
17 Kameryn Joshua SO Interlachen 12.28 1.5
18 Justin Herring JR Interlachen 12.30 1.5
19 Davonta McCutcheon SO Chiefland 12.32 1.5
20 Dylan Provencher JR Oak Hall 12.35 1.5
21 Tim Johnson-Phillips JR Interlachen 12.36 2.2
22 Gavin Heaton SO Fort White 12.46 2.2
23 Josh Jalsa SO Cornerstone 12.49 1.5
24 Thomas Moy FR Oak Hall 12.53 1.5
25 Shaia Dobrin SO Oak Hall 12.53 1.5
26 Kendrick Chaney JR Interlachen 13.18 0.3
27 Aneesh Gogineni SO Oak Hall 13.24 0.8
28 Yuliano Ynigo FR Oak Hall 13.42 0.8
29 Benjamin Leber FR Oak Hall 13.43 0.8
30 Tyson McKinnon FR Interlachen 13.47 1.5
31 Tavin Brown SO Trenton 13.52 1.5
32 Sirderick Farley SO Oak Hall 13.59 0.8
33 Aidan Jerkins FR Oak Hall 13.66 0.8
34 Gary Francis SO Oak Hall 13.71 0.8
35 Eliah Bacchus JR Oak Hall 14.00 0.3
36 Connor Milligan 7 Cornerstone 14.43 0.3
  Cedric Wright SO Interlachen DQ -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Javarien Salter JR Vanguard (Ocala) 11.04
2 Jayvian Greene SO Oak Hall 11.18
4 Deshawn Scott SR Vanguard (Ocala) 11.52
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jasper White FR Columbia 11.42
8 Isaiah Thompson SO Trenton 11.85
15 Rashaun Jones SO Columbia 12.13
  Cedric Wright SO Interlachen DQ
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Jared Hopkins SO Fort White 11.84
10 Josiah Hopkins 8 Fort White 12.03
12 Keion Williams SR Trenton 12.09
13 Jamarian Esau SR Interlachen 12.09
21 Tim Johnson-Phillips JR Interlachen 12.36
22 Gavin Heaton SO Fort White 12.46
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Terryon Mitchell JR Interlachen 12.12
16 Abraham McGollie SO Interlachen 12.27
17 Kameryn Joshua SO Interlachen 12.28
19 Davonta McCutcheon SO Chiefland 12.32
24 Thomas Moy FR Oak Hall 12.53
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Justin Herring JR Interlachen 12.30
20 Dylan Provencher JR Oak Hall 12.35
23 Josh Jalsa SO Cornerstone 12.49
25 Shaia Dobrin SO Oak Hall 12.53
30 Tyson McKinnon FR Interlachen 13.47
31 Tavin Brown SO Trenton 13.52
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Aneesh Gogineni SO Oak Hall 13.24
28 Yuliano Ynigo FR Oak Hall 13.42
29 Benjamin Leber FR Oak Hall 13.43
32 Sirderick Farley SO Oak Hall 13.59
33 Aidan Jerkins FR Oak Hall 13.66
34 Gary Francis SO Oak Hall 13.71
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Marlin Haywood FR Columbia 12.05
26 Kendrick Chaney JR Interlachen 13.18
35 Eliah Bacchus JR Oak Hall 14.00
36 Connor Milligan 7 Cornerstone 14.43
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Jaiden Coleman JR Chiefland 11.57
6 Jalen Riess SR Trenton 11.70
9 Trevis Johnson FR Columbia 11.85